Night Hawk middle

Name Night Hawk middle
Date14/08/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 32:33.0 1106
2 Marika Teini  FIN 33:05.0 1091
3 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 34:43.0 1046
4 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 35:12.0 1032
5 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 35:14.0 1031
6 Marie Olaussen  NOR 36:16.0 1002
7 Anine Lome  NOR 37:35.0 966
8 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 38:01.0 954
9 Emilie Westli Andersen  NOR 40:09.0 895
10 Synne Strand  NOR 40:50.0 876
11 Nicole Ragvin  NOR 41:06.0 868
12 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 41:48.0 849
13 Hanna Haugen Nordbroeden  NOR 42:30.0 829
14 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen  NOR 44:53.0 763
14 Weronika Cych  POL 44:53.0 763
16 Celine Renard  FRA 46:43.0 712
16 Silje Arntzen  NOR 46:43.0 712
18 Victoria Haestad Bjornstad  NOR 47:13.0 698
19 Heidi Therese Wiest  NOR 47:49.0 682
20 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen  NOR 48:08.0 673
21 Sabine Rothaug  GER 48:38.0 659
22 Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen  NOR 51:03.0 592
23 Tiina Haarlaa  FIN 52:44.0 545
25 Marion Huber  NOR 58:07.0 395
26 Audrun Utskarpen  NOR 60:13.0 337
27 Ingrid Gulbrandsen  NOR 60:46.0 322
Helen Palmer  NOR NC
Imogene Scott  NZL NC
Vanessa Round  AUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Olav Lundanes  NOR 30:01.0 1254
2 Valentin Novikov  RUS 31:23.0 1204
3 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 32:18.0 1171
4 Borger Melsom  NOR 34:10.0 1103
5 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 34:39.0 1085
6 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 35:22.0 1059
7 Audun Heimdal  NOR 35:27.0 1056
8 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 35:36.0 1050
9 Gaute Friestad  NOR 35:42.0 1047
10 Haavard Haga  NOR 35:44.0 1045
11 Florian Schneider  SUI 36:01.0 1035
12 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 36:04.0 1033
13 Luis Nogueira  ESP 36:34.0 1015
14 Aleksi Karppinen  FIN 37:04.0 997
15 Hans Petter Mathisen  NOR 37:57.0 965
16 Espen Jakobsen  NOR 38:11.0 956
17 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov  UKR 38:35.0 942
18 Paul Sirum  NOR 38:36.0 941
19 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 38:46.0 935
20 Vesa Taanila  FIN 38:48.0 934
21 Desmond Franssen  BEL 39:14.0 918
22 Sindre Sandven  NOR 39:33.0 906
23 Dag Blandkjenn  NOR 39:37.0 904
24 Gene Beveridge  NZL 40:08.0 885
25 Haakon Raadal Bjoerlo  NOR 40:11.0 883
26 Ken Peeters  BEL 40:15.0 881
27 Anders Felde Olaussen  NOR 40:23.0 876
28 Jonas Egger  SUI 40:24.0 875
29 Mikkel Sorensen  DEN 40:47.0 861
30 Espen Fiskum  NOR 41:10.0 847
31 Markus Holter  NOR 41:21.0 841
32 Vetle Christiansen  NOR 42:09.0 811
33 Petter Eriksson  SWE 42:35.0 796
34 Eirik Rustad  NOR 42:42.0 791
35 Sverre Turter Sandvold  NOR 42:44.0 790
36 Alex Carcas  GBR 43:41.0 755
37 Lukas Schubnell  SUI 44:11.0 737
37 Raul Ferra  ESP 44:11.0 737
39 Henrik Upsal  NOR 44:16.0 734
40 Johannes Bakke Aashamar  NOR 44:17.0 734
41 Alan Cherry  GBR 44:46.0 716
42 Simon Uppill  AUS 45:01.0 707
43 Johan Soderlund  SWE 45:14.0 699
44 Eetu Savolainen  FIN 45:23.0 693
45 Oscar Vaangell  SWE 45:25.0 692
46 Viktor Silvemark  SWE 46:09.0 665
47 Oyvind Helgerud  NOR 46:33.0 651
48 Sverre Waaler Kaas  NOR 46:55.0 637
49 Jim Oeystein Nybraaten  NOR 47:09.0 629
50 Lars Steinar Hefre  NOR 47:44.0 608
51 Emil Ahlbeck  NOR 48:07.0 594
52 Martin Djerf  SWE 49:42.0 536
53 Tapio Haarlaa  FIN 50:11.0 518
54 Thomas Nipen  NOR 51:22.0 475
55 Petter Marki Erichsen  NOR 52:34.0 431
56 Erik Bjorklund  SWE 61:39.0 100
57 Winston Franssen  BEL 65:47.0 10
58 Markus Hederskog  SWE 68:36.0 10
59 Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen  NOR 74:35.0 10
Gustaf Sparrevik  SWE NC
Oskar Roen  NOR NC
Dag Steinar Ragvin  NOR NC
Anders Nordberg  NOR NC
Ville Parkkinen  FIN NC
Will Rigg  GBR NC
Benjamin Anciaux  BEL NC