Night Hawk middle

Event Night Hawk middle
Date14/08/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 32:33 1106
2 Marika Teini  FIN 33:05 1091
3 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 34:43 1046
4 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 35:12 1032
5 Bodil Helgerud  FIN 35:14 1031
6 Marie Olaussen  NOR 36:16 1002
7 Anine Lome  NOR 37:35 966
8 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 38:01 954
9 Emilie Westli Andersen  NOR 40:09 895
10 Synne Strand  NOR 40:50 876
11 Nicole Ragvin  NOR 41:06 868
12 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 41:48 849
13 Hanna Haugen Nordbroeden  NOR 42:30 829
14 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen  NOR 44:53 763
14 Weronika Cych  POL 44:53 763
16 Silje Arntzen  NOR 46:43 712
16 Celine Renard  FRA 46:43 712
18 Victoria Haestad Bjornstad  NOR 47:13 698
19 Heidi Therese Wiest  NOR 47:49 682
20 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen  NOR 48:08 673
21 Sabine Rothaug  GER 48:38 659
22 Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen  NOR 51:03 592
23 Tiina Haarlaa  FIN 52:44 545
25 Marion Huber  NOR 58:07 395
26 Audrun Utskarpen  NOR 60:13 337
27 Ingrid Gulbrandsen  NOR 60:46 322
Helen Palmer  NOR NC
Imogene Scott  NZL NC
Vanessa Round  AUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Olav Lundanes  NOR 30:01 1254
2 Valentin Novikov  RUS 31:23 1204
3 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 32:18 1171
4 Borger Melsom  NOR 34:10 1103
5 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 34:39 1085
6 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 35:22 1059
7 Audun Heimdal  NOR 35:27 1056
8 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 35:36 1050
9 Gaute Friestad  NOR 35:42 1047
10 Haavard Haga  NOR 35:44 1045
11 Florian Schneider  SUI 36:01 1035
12 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 36:04 1033
13 Luis Nogueira  ESP 36:34 1015
14 Aleksi Karppinen  FIN 37:04 997
15 Hans Petter Mathisen  NOR 37:57 965
16 Espen Jakobsen  NOR 38:11 956
17 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov  NOR 38:35 942
18 Paul Sirum  NOR 38:36 941
19 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 38:46 935
20 Vesa Taanila  FIN 38:48 934
21 Desmond Franssen  BEL 39:14 918
22 Sindre Sandven  NOR 39:33 906
23 Dag Blandkjenn  NOR 39:37 904
24 Gene Beveridge  NZL 40:08 885
25 Haakon Raadal Bjoerlo  NOR 40:11 883
26 Ken Peeters  BEL 40:15 881
27 Anders Felde Olaussen  NOR 40:23 876
28 Jonas Egger  SUI 40:24 875
29 Mikkel Sorensen  DEN 40:47 861
30 Espen Fiskum  NOR 41:10 847
31 Markus Holter  NOR 41:21 841
32 Vetle Christiansen  NOR 42:09 811
33 Petter Eriksson  SWE 42:35 796
34 Eirik Rustad  NOR 42:42 791
35 Sverre Turter Sandvold  NOR 42:44 790
36 Alex Carcas  GBR 43:41 755
37 Raul Ferra  ESP 44:11 737
37 Lukas Schubnell  SUI 44:11 737
39 Henrik Upsal  NOR 44:16 734
40 Johannes Bakke Aashamar  NOR 44:17 734
41 Alan Cherry  GBR 44:46 716
42 Simon Uppill  AUS 45:01 707
43 Johan Soderlund  SWE 45:14 699
44 Eetu Savolainen  FIN 45:23 693
45 Oscar Vaangell  SWE 45:25 692
46 Viktor Silvemark  SWE 46:09 665
47 Oyvind Helgerud  NOR 46:33 651
48 Sverre Waaler Kaas  NOR 46:55 637
49 Jim Oeystein Nybraaten  NOR 47:09 629
50 Lars Steinar Hefre  NOR 47:44 608
51 Emil Ahlbeck  NOR 48:07 594
52 Martin Djerf  SWE 49:42 536
53 Tapio Haarlaa  FIN 50:11 518
54 Thomas Nipen  NOR 51:22 475
55 Petter Marki Erichsen  NOR 52:34 431
56 Erik Bjorklund  SWE 61:39 100
57 Winston Franssen  BEL 65:47 10
58 Markus Hederskog  SWE 68:36 10
59 Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen  NOR 74:35 10
Benjamin Anciaux  BEL NC
Gustaf Sparrevik  SWE NC
Oskar Roen  NOR NC
Dag Steinar Ragvin  NOR NC
Anders Nordberg  NOR NC
Ville Parkkinen  FIN NC
Will Rigg  GBR NC