XXVIII Suunto Games in Estonia

Name XXVIII Suunto Games in Estonia
Date01/10/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Helena Jansson  SWE 70:09.0 1359
2 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 72:31.0 1300
3 Judith Wyder  SUI 75:51.0 1218
4 Saila Kinni  FIN 76:08.0 1211
5 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 76:50.0 1194
6 Kamilla Olaussen  NOR 78:08.0 1161
7 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 78:24.0 1155
8 Venla Harju  FIN 78:33.0 1151
9 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 78:34.0 1151
10 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 78:37.0 1150
11 Julia Gross  SUI 79:04.0 1138
12 Anna Bachman  SWE 79:35.0 1126
13 Miia Niittynen  FIN 79:42.0 1123
14 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 79:52.0 1119
15 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 80:30.0 1103
16 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 80:48.0 1095
17 Helena Karlsson  SWE 80:51.0 1094
18 Maija Sianoja  FIN 80:54.0 1093
19 Emma Bjessmo  SWE 82:15.0 1060
20 Lotta Karhola  FIN 82:29.0 1054
21 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 82:30.0 1053
22 Alva Olsson  SWE 82:39.0 1050
23 Evely Kaasiku  EST 82:44.0 1048
24 Inga Dambe  LAT 83:55.0 1018
25 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 84:25.0 1006
26 Elena Roos  SUI 84:27.0 1005
27 Elin Mansson  SWE 84:47.0 997
28 Sari Nurmela  FIN 84:54.0 994
29 Lisa Holer  SUI 86:36.0 952
30 Andrine Benjaminsen  NOR 86:55.0 944
30 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 86:55.0 944
32 Lotta Kirvesmies  FIN 87:11.0 938
33 Enni Jalava  FIN 87:12.0 937
34 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 87:55.0 919
35 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 88:04.0 916
36 Ekaterina Nikitina  RUS 88:37.0 902
37 Annika Bjork  SWE 89:38.0 877
38 Laura Joonas  EST 90:30.0 855
39 Eveliina Hirvonen  FIN 90:31.0 855
40 Annika Rihma  EST 92:14.0 813
41 Krystal Neumann  AUS 92:43.0 801
42 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 92:56.0 795
43 Kerstin Ullmann  SUI 92:57.0 795
44 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 94:01.0 768
45 Marianne Andersen  NOR 94:13.0 763
46 Kirti Rebane  EST 94:14.0 763
47 Christiane Troesse  GER 94:35.0 754
48 Sigrid Ruul  EST 94:41.0 752
49 Eleri Hirv  EST 95:33.0 731
50 Milla Mattila  FIN 95:56.0 721
51 Sina Tommer  SUI 96:16.0 713
52 Lisa Schubnell  SUI 98:11.0 665
53 Triinu Rooni  EST 103:55.0 523
54 Margret Zimmermann  EST 105:34.0 483
55 Lilly Gross  SUI 106:05.0 470
56 Aislinn Prendergast  AUS 107:28.0 436
57 Piibe Tammemae  EST 114:42.0 257
58 Erika Uotila  FIN 120:06.0 123
59 Wai Lan Iris Lui  HKG 128:23.0 10
60 Ka Ki Leung  HKG 145:49.0 10
61 Charmaine Kai Wing Fung  HKG 159:27.0 10
Sara Hagstrom  SWE NC
Goeril Roenning Sund  NOR NC
Indre Valaite  LTU NC
Lisa Risby  SWE NC
Marika Teini  FIN NC
Lina Strand  SWE NC
Henna Riikka Haikonen  FIN NC
Aino Mankarla  FIN NC
Sari Anttonen  FIN NC
Johanna Hulkkonen  FIN NC
Sofia Haajanen  FIN NC
Daisy Kudre  EST NC
Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR NC
Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR NC
Outi Hytonen  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Olav Lundanes  NOR 82:35.0 1296
2 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 82:51.0 1292
3 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 86:54.0 1228
4 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 87:04.0 1225
5 Gustav Bergman  SWE 87:28.0 1219
6 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 87:56.0 1211
7 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 88:11.0 1207
8 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 88:16.0 1206
9 William Lind  SWE 88:28.0 1203
10 Timo Sild  EST 88:32.0 1202
11 Kenny Kivikas  EST 89:51.0 1181
12 Florian Howald  SUI 90:13.0 1175
13 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 90:19.0 1174
14 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 90:23.0 1173
15 Magne Daehli  NOR 90:58.0 1164
16 Yngve Skogstad  NOR 91:51.0 1150
17 Lauri Sild  EST 91:55.0 1149
18 Sander Vaher  EST 92:16.0 1143
19 Miika Kirmula  FIN 93:08.0 1129
20 Alain Denzler  SUI 93:46.0 1119
21 Arturs Paulins  LAT 94:02.0 1115
22 Einari Heinaro  FIN 94:55.0 1101
23 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 95:45.0 1088
24 Ivar Lundanes  NOR 95:52.0 1086
25 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 96:05.0 1083
26 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 96:37.0 1074
27 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 97:00.0 1068
28 Elias Kuukka  FIN 97:27.0 1061
29 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 98:18.0 1048
30 Toni Saari  FIN 98:21.0 1047
31 Artem Popov  RUS 98:22.0 1047
32 Nikita Stepanov  RUS 98:37.0 1043
33 Sven Hellmueller  SUI 98:43.0 1041
34 Borger Melsom  NOR 100:34.0 1012
35 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 100:56.0 1006
36 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 101:09.0 1003
37 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 103:21.0 968
38 Mikko Siren  FIN 104:34.0 949
39 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 105:10.0 939
40 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 109:48.0 866
41 Severi Kymalainen  FIN 116:07.0 766
Emil Svensk  SWE NC
Eskil Kinneberg  NOR NC
Florian Schneider  SUI NC
Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR NC
Fabian Hertner  SUI NC
Vetle Ruud Braten  NOR NC
Kaspar Hagler  SUI NC
Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS NC
Raffael Huber  SUI NC
Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR NC
Anton Johansson  SWE NC
Ola Martner  SWE NC
Valentin Novikov  RUS NC
Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS NC
Andris Jubelis  LAT NC
Albin Ridefelt  SWE NC
Christoph Meier  SUI NC
Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI NC
Ruslan Glibov  UKR NC
Andreu Blanes  ESP NC
Martin Regborn  SWE NC
Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR NC