XXVIII Suunto Games in Estonia

Name XXVIII Suunto Games in Estonia
Date02/10/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Judith Wyder  SUI 32:56.0 1198
2 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 32:57.0 1197
3 Marianne Andersen  NOR 33:08.0 1191
4 Marika Teini  FIN 33:39.0 1174
4 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 33:39.0 1174
6 Saila Kinni  FIN 33:51.0 1167
7 Lotta Karhola  FIN 34:15.0 1154
8 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 34:32.0 1145
9 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 35:15.0 1122
10 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 35:41.0 1107
11 Maija Sianoja  FIN 36:03.0 1095
12 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 36:05.0 1094
13 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 36:15.0 1089
14 Elena Roos  SUI 36:19.0 1087
15 Miia Niittynen  FIN 36:33.0 1079
16 Anna Bachman  SWE 36:41.0 1074
17 Julia Gross  SUI 36:58.0 1065
18 Inga Dambe  LAT 37:00.0 1064
19 Andrine Benjaminsen  NOR 37:22.0 1052
20 Kamilla Olaussen  NOR 37:23.0 1052
21 Emma Bjessmo  SWE 37:49.0 1037
22 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 37:53.0 1035
23 Johanna Hulkkonen  FIN 38:12.0 1025
24 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 38:15.0 1023
25 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 38:21.0 1020
26 Annika Rihma  EST 38:29.0 1015
27 Venla Harju  FIN 39:03.0 997
28 Lisa Risby  SWE 39:34.0 980
29 Annika Bjork  SWE 39:59.0 966
30 Helena Karlsson  SWE 40:07.0 962
31 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 40:27.0 951
31 Alva Olsson  SWE 40:27.0 951
33 Aino Mankarla  FIN 40:33.0 948
34 Laura Joonas  EST 40:38.0 945
35 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 41:40.0 911
36 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 41:49.0 906
37 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 42:39.0 879
38 Ekaterina Nikitina  RUS 42:50.0 873
39 Sari Nurmela  FIN 43:00.0 867
40 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 43:35.0 848
41 Henna Riikka Haikonen  FIN 44:31.0 817
42 Kirti Rebane  EST 45:24.0 788
43 Sigrid Ruul  EST 45:35.0 782
44 Enni Jalava  FIN 46:49.0 742
45 Evely Kaasiku  EST 47:01.0 735
46 Lotta Kirvesmies  FIN 47:50.0 709
47 Milla Mattila  FIN 47:52.0 707
48 Erika Uotila  FIN 47:59.0 704
49 Christiane Troesse  GER 48:05.0 700
50 Elin Mansson  SWE 48:08.0 699
51 Aislinn Prendergast  AUS 48:21.0 692
52 Lilly Gross  SUI 48:35.0 684
53 Margret Zimmermann  EST 48:56.0 672
54 Triinu Rooni  EST 50:03.0 636
55 Lisa Schubnell  SUI 52:04.0 570
56 Krystal Neumann  AUS 53:52.0 511
57 Daisy Kudre  EST 55:43.0 450
58 Piibe Tammemae  EST 56:34.0 422
59 Charmaine Kai Wing Fung  HKG 62:51.0 216
60 Wai Lan Iris Lui  HKG 75:44.0 10
61 Ka Ki Leung  HKG 81:12.0 10
Lina Strand  SWE NC
Kerstin Ullmann  SUI NC
Outi Hytonen  FIN NC
Eveliina Hirvonen  FIN NC
Sofia Haajanen  FIN NC
Indre Valaite  LTU NC
Sabine Hauswirth  SUI NC
Eleri Hirv  EST NC
Tove Alexandersson  SWE NC
Sina Tommer  SUI NC
Lisa Holer  SUI NC
Sara Hagstrom  SWE NC
Sari Anttonen  FIN NC
Goeril Roenning Sund  NOR NC
Helena Jansson  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 30:37.0 1235
2 Gustav Bergman  SWE 31:07.0 1212
3 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 31:10.0 1210
4 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 31:34.0 1191
5 Olav Lundanes  NOR 31:53.0 1176
6 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 31:54.0 1175
7 William Lind  SWE 32:11.0 1162
8 Einari Heinaro  FIN 32:19.0 1156
9 Eetu Savolainen  FIN 32:23.0 1153
10 Florian Howald  SUI 32:28.0 1149
11 Jani Lakanen  FIN 32:31.0 1146
11 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 32:31.0 1146
13 Kenny Kivikas  EST 32:32.0 1146
14 Elias Kuukka  FIN 32:33.0 1145
15 Lauri Sild  EST 32:51.0 1131
16 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 32:55.0 1128
17 Magne Daehli  NOR 32:56.0 1127
18 Alain Denzler  SUI 33:05.0 1120
19 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 33:10.0 1116
19 Jerker Lysell  SWE 33:10.0 1116
19 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 33:10.0 1116
22 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 33:14.0 1113
23 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 33:15.0 1112
24 Borger Melsom  NOR 33:17.0 1110
25 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 33:19.0 1109
26 Vetle Ruud Braten  NOR 33:21.0 1107
27 Timo Sild  EST 33:31.0 1099
28 Aleksi Karppinen  FIN 33:34.0 1097
28 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 33:34.0 1097
30 Sander Vaher  EST 33:48.0 1086
31 Ivar Lundanes  NOR 33:56.0 1080
32 Ilari Sulkula  FIN 33:58.0 1078
33 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 33:59.0 1078
34 Arturs Paulins  LAT 34:04.0 1074
35 Artem Popov  RUS 34:25.0 1057
36 Raffael Huber  SUI 34:40.0 1046
37 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 34:45.0 1042
38 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 34:47.0 1040
39 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 34:48.0 1039
40 Arttu Syrjalainen  FIN 34:53.0 1035
41 Yngve Skogstad  NOR 35:06.0 1025
42 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 35:10.0 1022
43 Mikko Siren  FIN 35:11.0 1021
44 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 35:16.0 1017
45 Robbin Kantarp  SWE 35:22.0 1013
46 Tonis Laugesaar  EST 35:34.0 1003
47 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 35:42.0 997
48 Uldis Upitis  LAT 35:52.0 989
49 Luis Nogueira  ESP 36:03.0 981
50 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy  RUS 36:06.0 978
51 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 36:11.0 974
52 Kristo Heinmann  EST 36:15.0 971
53 Peeter Pihl  EST 36:29.0 960
54 Janne Mankarla  FIN 36:30.0 960
55 Veli Kangas  FIN 36:31.0 959
56 Ainars Lupikis  LAT 37:09.0 929
57 Samuel Heinonen  FIN 37:12.0 927
58 Arto Talvinen  FIN 37:39.0 906
59 Mikko Knuuttila  FIN 37:40.0 905
60 Tuukka Jurvakainen  FIN 38:01.0 888
61 Nikita Stepanov  RUS 38:07.0 884
62 Topi Hasu  FIN 38:17.0 876
63 Santeri Sainio  FIN 38:19.0 874
64 Anton Kuukka  FIN 38:21.0 873
65 Karl Walheim  SWE 38:24.0 871
66 Roope Koskinen  FIN 38:29.0 867
67 Ats Sonajalg  EST 38:50.0 850
68 Sergey Fedatsenka  NED 38:54.0 847
69 Eduardo Gil Marcos  ESP 38:55.0 846
70 Mats Troeng  SWE 39:03.0 840
71 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 39:16.0 830
72 Topi Syrjalainen  FIN 39:32.0 817
73 Anton Salmenkyla  USA 39:35.0 815
74 Bryan RusselKeely  AUS 39:52.0 802
75 Eero Heinonen  FIN 39:56.0 799
76 Anatolijs Tarasovs  LAT 40:00.0 796
77 Tomi Mattila  FIN 40:02.0 794
78 Orhan Kutlu  TUR 40:04.0 792
79 Andreas Kraas  EST 40:07.0 790
80 Juho Veikko Hytonen  FIN 40:30.0 772
81 Topias Ahola  FIN 40:32.0 771
82 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 40:43.0 762
83 Simo Hasu  FIN 41:11.0 740
84 Toni Saari  FIN 42:02.0 700
85 Gediminas Janusis  LTU 42:03.0 699
86 Per Olaussen  NOR 42:04.0 699
87 Daniils Ozolins  LAT 42:09.0 695
88 Raul Ferra  ESP 43:09.0 648
89 Andreu Blanes  ESP 43:18.0 641
90 Jan Kocbach  NOR 43:20.0 639
91 Mati Tiit  EST 43:25.0 635
92 Matiss Sliksjanis  LAT 43:30.0 631
93 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 44:11.0 599
94 Andres Saetalu  EST 44:14.0 597
95 Kenneth Buch  DEN 44:59.0 562
96 Zigmars Gailis  LAT 45:41.0 529
97 Reimo Liiv  EST 45:46.0 525
98 Aleksandr Shved  EST 46:40.0 483
99 Tanel Papp  EST 49:16.0 361
100 Tsz Wai Yu  HKG 49:52.0 333
101 Reigo Teervalt  EST 50:47.0 290
102 Wing Chung Tam  HKG 52:08.0 227
103 Lok Hin MA  HKG 53:29.0 163
104 Kin Wai Lee  HKG 53:36.0 158
105 Aleksi Mattila  FIN 53:58.0 141
106 Huzeyfe Sigirci  TUR 55:24.0 74
107 Man Long Chow  HKG 60:45.0 10
108 Gerald Yip  HKG 65:18.0 10
109 Brian Poon  HKG 81:29.0 10
Ola Martner  SWE NC
Andris Jubelis  LAT NC
Ruslan Glibov  UKR NC
Joni Hirvikallio  FIN NC
Eskil Kinneberg  NOR NC
Leif Stormer  NOR NC
Fabian Hertner  SUI NC
Severi Kymalainen  FIN NC
Yury Tambasau  FIN NC
Georgiy Mavchun  RUS NC
Emil Svensk  SWE NC
Kwok Keung Yeung  HKG NC
Miika Kirmula  FIN NC
Vitaly Kantsevitch  RUS NC
Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR NC
Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE NC
Hans Petter Mathisen  NOR NC
Andreas Kyburz  SUI NC
Anton Johansson  SWE NC
Martin Regborn  SWE NC
Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS NC