Danish Spring Long

Name Danish Spring Long
Date20/03/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Marika Teini  FIN 69:07.0 1155
2 Maja Alm  DEN 70:34.0 1118
3 Miia Niittynen  FIN 74:42.0 1014
4 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 74:47.0 1012
5 Signe Klinting  DEN 76:25.0 970
6 Inga Dambe  LAT 76:44.0 962
7 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 77:28.0 944
8 Elsa Jansson  SWE 77:51.0 934
9 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 77:55.0 933
10 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 79:02.0 904
11 Salla Fagerudd  FIN 79:05.0 903
12 Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN 79:16.0 899
13 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 79:17.0 898
14 Eveliina Hirvonen  FIN 79:28.0 894
15 Nicoline Friberg Klysner  DEN 79:50.0 884
16 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 80:15.0 874
17 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 80:43.0 862
18 Lea Reime  DEN 82:26.0 819
19 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 83:25.0 794
20 AnneMari Leskinen  FIN 83:48.0 784
21 Louise Oram  CAN 84:10.0 775
22 Vera Mullerova  CZE 85:45.0 735
23 Caroline Gjotterup  DEN 86:37.0 713
24 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 88:20.0 670
25 Kate Morrison  NZL 89:51.0 632
26 Anna Kotkajuuri  FIN 90:16.0 621
27 Miitu Korhonen  FIN 90:17.0 621
28 Mari Seppanen  FIN 95:52.0 480
29 Maiki Maalberg  EST 102:48.0 305
30 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 111:35.0 83
31 Merill Magi  EST 117:18.0 10
Ane Linde  DEN NC
Anneke Hald Bjorgum  NOR NC
Masha Semak  UKR NC
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  NOR NC
Line Soederlund  DEN NC
Aino Mankarla  FIN NC
Laura Robertson  NZL NC
Jennie Runesson  SWE NC
Ida Bobach  DEN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 87:44.0 1113
2 Johan Runesson  SWE 87:47.0 1112
3 Anton Johansson  SWE 88:56.0 1094
4 Soren Bobach  DEN 89:24.0 1087
5 Janne Mankarla  FIN 93:43.0 1020
6 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 94:12.0 1012
7 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 94:20.0 1010
8 Thomas Curiger  SUI 94:59.0 1000
9 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 95:21.0 995
10 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 95:50.0 987
11 Alan Cherry  GBR 96:46.0 973
12 Mikko Huhtinen  FIN 97:21.0 964
13 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 98:27.0 947
14 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 98:46.0 942
15 Tomi Narva  FIN 98:59.0 938
16 Tim Robertson  NZL 99:28.0 931
17 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 100:44.0 911
18 Victor Mansner  FIN 100:49.0 910
19 AnttiPekka Leskinen  FIN 101:18.0 902
20 Rune Nygaard  NOR 103:22.0 870
21 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 103:31.0 868
22 Janne Nieminen  FIN 103:39.0 866
23 Markku Elo  FIN 103:52.0 863
24 Mikkel Sorensen  DEN 104:22.0 855
25 Simon Thrane Hansen  DEN 105:52.0 832
26 Thomas Nipen  NOR 106:57.0 815
27 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 107:16.0 810
28 Magnus Dewett  DEN 107:43.0 803
29 Eskil Schoening  DEN 109:05.0 782
30 Andreas Groeteide Polden  NOR 109:26.0 776
31 Matthias Kretzschmar  GER 111:03.0 751
32 Perttu Sorsa  FIN 111:56.0 738
33 Niklas Ingwersen  DEN 111:57.0 737
34 Nick Barrable  GBR 112:13.0 733
35 Soren Skaarup Larsen  DEN 112:24.0 731
36 Juuso Lindeqvist  FIN 113:18.0 717
37 Stefan Frands Petersen  DEN 113:38.0 711
38 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen  NOR 114:27.0 699
39 Lasse Gron  DEN 114:29.0 698
40 Erik Gustafsson  SWE 115:17.0 686
41 Marvin Goericke  GER 115:40.0 680
42 Pauli Leinonen  FIN 115:44.0 679
43 Clement Fumey  FRA 115:51.0 677
44 Giacomo Frattari  ITA 116:33.0 666
45 Per Melander Often  NOR 116:47.0 663
46 Eeli Viholainen  FIN 117:13.0 656
47 Joona Ojapalo  FIN 121:22.0 592
48 Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN 122:01.0 582
49 Mathias Nipen  NOR 122:20.0 577
50 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 122:23.0 576
51 Oskari Heiskanen  FIN 122:25.0 575
52 Torgeir Noerbech  NOR 123:03.0 566
53 Rainer Kujala  FIN 124:10.0 548
54 Henrik Rindom Knudsen  DEN 130:53.0 444
55 Wolfgang Kampel  AUT 133:13.0 408
56 Ulrik Staugaard  DEN 133:27.0 404
57 Maxim Simakov  RUS 140:56.0 289
58 Allan Reiche  DEN 153:06.0 100
59 Hans Kresten Larsen  DEN 155:27.0 64
60 Soeren Underbjerg  DEN 172:35.0 10
61 Lok Hin MA  HKG 188:54.0 10
Kristian Vad  DEN NC
Tobias Karlsmose Svarer  DEN NC
Pasi Ikonen  FIN NC
Rasmus Soes  DEN NC
Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN NC
Tue Lassen  DEN NC
Ross Morrison  NZL NC
Jonas Munthe  DEN NC
Daniel Blomster  FIN NC
Wojciech Kowalski  POL NC
Aleksi Karppinen  FIN NC
Vegard Ruttenborg  NOR NC
Markus Rasanen  FIN NC
Henri Kalve  FIN NC
Jakob Edsen  DEN NC
Viktors Mateics  LAT NC
Jorgen Froyd  NOR NC
Thor Noerskov  DEN NC
Aske Jepsen  DEN NC
Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR NC