Danish Spring Middle

Name Danish Spring Middle
Date19/03/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Maja Alm  DEN 34:36.0 1079
2 Marika Teini  FIN 34:42.0 1075
3 Anna Narhi  FIN 37:01.0 995
4 Eveliina Hirvonen  FIN 37:02.0 994
5 Signe Klinting  DEN 37:15.0 987
6 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 37:31.0 978
7 Inga Dambe  LAT 37:39.0 973
8 Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN 37:40.0 972
9 Siri Ulvestad  NOR 37:51.0 966
10 Miia Niittynen  FIN 38:23.0 947
11 Isia Basset  FRA 38:38.0 939
12 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 38:48.0 933
13 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  NOR 38:50.0 932
14 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 39:08.0 921
15 Aino Mankarla  FIN 39:14.0 918
16 Caroline Gjotterup  DEN 39:17.0 916
17 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 39:24.0 912
18 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 40:25.0 877
19 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 40:41.0 868
20 Louise Oram  CAN 40:45.0 865
21 Salla Fagerudd  FIN 41:00.0 857
22 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 41:25.0 842
23 Elsa Jansson  SWE 41:27.0 841
24 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 41:30.0 839
25 Vera Mullerova  CZE 41:56.0 824
26 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 42:17.0 812
27 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 43:09.0 782
28 Line Soederlund  DEN 43:31.0 769
29 Masha Semak  UKR 43:44.0 762
30 AnneMari Leskinen  FIN 43:52.0 757
31 Iwona Wicha  POL 44:47.0 726
32 Kate Morrison  NZL 45:01.0 717
33 Hanna Raitanen  FIN 46:03.0 682
34 Miitu Korhonen  FIN 46:48.0 656
35 Mari Seppanen  FIN 47:19.0 638
36 Ida Tiltnes  NOR 47:44.0 623
37 Anneke Hald Bjorgum  NOR 47:51.0 619
38 Jennie Runesson  SWE 48:05.0 611
39 Anna Kotkajuuri  FIN 48:57.0 581
40 Sara Karvonen  FIN 49:48.0 552
41 Maiki Maalberg  EST 51:20.0 498
42 Maria Dragowska  POL 51:44.0 485
43 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 52:07.0 471
44 Lea Reime  DEN 53:27.0 425
45 Erin Nielsen  USA 54:12.0 399
46 Laura Robertson  NZL 73:08.0 10
Ane Linde  DEN NC
Ida Bobach  DEN NC
Kirsi Nurmi  FIN NC
Ella Nurmi  FIN NC
Merill Magi  EST NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 37:13.0 1124
2 Johan Runesson  SWE 37:27.0 1115
3 Soren Bobach  DEN 38:44.0 1068
4 Anton Johansson  SWE 38:49.0 1065
5 Torgeir Noerbech  NOR 39:10.0 1053
6 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 39:35.0 1037
7 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 39:58.0 1023
8 Thomas Curiger  SUI 40:35.0 1001
9 Tim Robertson  NZL 40:37.0 1000
10 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 41:09.0 980
11 Tomi Narva  FIN 41:17.0 975
12 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 41:22.0 972
12 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 41:22.0 972
14 Janne Mankarla  FIN 41:25.0 971
15 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 41:29.0 968
16 Mikko Huhtinen  FIN 41:40.0 961
17 Remi Dubois  FRA 41:46.0 958
18 Vegard Ruttenborg  NOR 41:54.0 953
19 Magnus Dewett  DEN 42:31.0 930
20 Victor Mansner  FIN 42:39.0 926
21 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 42:54.0 917
22 Rune Nygaard  NOR 43:00.0 913
23 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 43:22.0 899
24 Thomas Nipen  NOR 43:24.0 898
25 Alan Cherry  GBR 43:26.0 897
26 Kuba Dragowski  POL 43:33.0 893
27 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 43:34.0 892
28 Andreas Soelberg  NOR 43:58.0 878
29 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 44:09.0 871
30 AnttiPekka Leskinen  FIN 44:12.0 869
31 Per Melander Often  NOR 44:44.0 850
32 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 44:57.0 842
33 Mikkel Sorensen  DEN 45:19.0 828
34 Matthias Kretzschmar  GER 45:38.0 817
35 Eeli Viholainen  FIN 45:50.0 810
36 Niklas Ingwersen  DEN 45:52.0 808
37 Mikko Patana  FIN 45:55.0 807
38 Markku Elo  FIN 45:57.0 805
39 Emil Folino  DEN 46:28.0 787
40 Clement Fumey  FRA 46:29.0 786
41 Henri Kalve  FIN 46:48.0 774
42 Ross Morrison  NZL 47:15.0 758
43 Soren Skaarup Larsen  DEN 47:20.0 755
44 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen  NOR 47:22.0 754
45 Erik Gustafsson  SWE 47:36.0 745
46 Simon Thrane Hansen  DEN 47:46.0 739
47 Stefan Frands Petersen  DEN 47:54.0 734
48 Troels Christiansen  DEN 48:26.0 715
49 Juuso Lindeqvist  FIN 48:27.0 714
50 Teodor Yordanov  BUL 48:32.0 711
51 Joakim Kaminsky  SWE 48:54.0 698
52 Ilya Belianka  BLR 49:19.0 683
53 Nick Barrable  GBR 49:26.0 678
54 Lasse Gron  DEN 49:30.0 676
55 Andreas Hoye  NOR 49:57.0 660
56 Andreas Groeteide Polden  NOR 49:59.0 658
57 Aske Jepsen  DEN 50:05.0 655
58 Marvin Goericke  GER 50:28.0 641
59 Henrik Rindom Knudsen  DEN 50:39.0 634
60 Mathias Nipen  NOR 50:55.0 624
61 Bertram Kopp Stannum  DEN 51:27.0 605
62 Rainer Kujala  FIN 51:38.0 598
63 Joona Ojapalo  FIN 51:45.0 594
64 Janne Nieminen  FIN 52:04.0 582
65 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 52:15.0 576
66 Toni Antti Viitasaari  FIN 52:27.0 569
67 Kim Baunehoej  DEN 52:30.0 567
68 Martin Laage Kragh  DEN 52:33.0 565
69 Daniel Blomster  FIN 53:10.0 542
70 Wolfgang Kampel  AUT 53:29.0 531
71 Kristian Vad  DEN 55:18.0 465
72 Ulrik Staugaard  DEN 55:21.0 463
73 Eskil Schoening  DEN 57:06.0 399
74 Oskari Heiskanen  FIN 57:07.0 398
75 Maxim Simakov  RUS 57:56.0 369
76 Pauli Leinonen  FIN 65:24.0 97
77 Lok Hin MA  HKG 66:01.0 74
78 Allan Reiche  DEN 66:27.0 58
79 Hans Kresten Larsen  DEN 70:53.0 10
80 Soeren Underbjerg  DEN 72:05.0 10
Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN NC
Tue Lassen  DEN NC
Thor Noerskov  DEN NC
Aleksi Karppinen  FIN NC
Markus Rasanen  FIN NC
Jorgen Froyd  NOR NC
Marius Thrane Oedum  DEN NC
Giacomo Frattari  ITA NC
Jonas Munthe  DEN NC
Tobias Karlsmose Svarer  DEN NC
Jakob Edsen  DEN NC
Rasmus Soes  DEN NC
Viktors Mateics  LAT NC
Jeppe Ruud  DEN NC
Perttu Sorsa  FIN NC