DM Mellem

Event DM Mellem
Date03/09/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Maja Alm  DEN 31:43 1270
2 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 34:46 1116
3 Emma Klingenberg  DEN 34:49 1113
4 Ida Bobach  DEN 35:15 1091
5 Caroline Gjotterup  DEN 38:02 950
6 Nicoline Friberg Klysner  DEN 38:05 948
7 Masha Semak  UKR 40:45 813
8 Vera Mullerova  CZE 42:21 732
9 Ane Sofie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 43:00 699
10 Anneke Hald Bjorgum  NOR 43:03 697
11 Josephine Greiner  GER 44:37 617
12 Michele Dawson  AUS 44:45 611
13 Maja Bramming  DEN 45:09 590
14 Mette Hjerrild  DEN 47:15 484
15 Nina Germann Najbjerg  DEN 47:38 465
16 Anne Edsen  DEN 58:37 10
17 Marie Honore Jensen  DEN 60:36 10
18 Mette Ozol  DEN 60:37 10
19 Benedicte Hald Bjorgum  NOR 62:06 10
20 Kristine Baago  DEN 65:49 10
21 Emily Temple  DEN 66:47 10
22 Roser Marre Badallo  DEN 67:57 10
23 Tanja Fjelbro Klavsen  DEN 83:09 10
Deng Jing  CHN NC
Ane Linde  DEN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Soren Bobach  DEN 35:59 1123
2 Tue Lassen  DEN 36:00 1122
3 Thor Noerskov  DEN 36:13 1113
4 Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR 36:53 1085
5 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 37:19 1067
6 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 37:32 1058
7 Otto Simosas  FIN 37:37 1054
8 Johan Runesson  SWE 38:34 1015
9 Jakob Edsen  DEN 39:04 994
10 Magnus Dewett  DEN 40:29 935
11 Claus Hallingdal Bloch  DEN 40:39 928
12 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 40:41 926
13 Jeppe Ruud  DEN 40:58 915
14 Jonas Munthe  DEN 42:06 867
15 Eskil Schoening  DEN 42:28 852
16 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 42:57 832
17 Giacomo Frattari  ITA 43:18 817
18 Simon Thrane Hansen  DEN 43:21 815
19 Henrik Rindom Knudsen  DEN 44:04 785
20 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 45:06 742
21 Matyas Pentek  HUN 45:12 738
22 Aske Jepsen  DEN 45:54 709
23 Lasse Gron  DEN 45:55 708
23 Troels Christiansen  DEN 45:55 708
25 Niklas Ingwersen  DEN 46:26 687
26 Kenneth Buch  DEN 47:25 646
27 Stefan Frands Petersen  DEN 47:34 639
28 Anders Konring  DEN 48:31 600
29 Kristian Vad  DEN 48:48 588
30 Morten Schou  DEN 50:02 536
31 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen  DEN 50:03 536
32 Johan MacLassen  DEN 50:22 523
33 Joakim Sehested Sie  DEN 50:53 501
34 Kristian Blok  DEN 51:18 484
35 Teemu Niskanen  FIN 53:52 376
36 Daniel Honore Jensen  DEN 54:19 358
37 Jeppe Andersen  DEN 54:37 345
38 Ulrik Staugaard  DEN 55:18 317
39 Jes Mose Jensen  DEN 55:19 316
40 Jonas Soby Pedersen  DEN 55:47 297
41 Jonathan Borup Jacobsen  DEN 57:42 217
42 Hjalte Hviid  DEN 58:15 194
43 Soren Strunge  DEN 58:19 191
44 Asker Oehlenschlaeger  DEN 59:05 159
45 Christian Valbak  DEN 61:07 74
46 Henrik Hoiberg Ozol  DEN 61:29 59
47 Soeren Underbjerg  DEN 62:18 25
48 Nicklas Monster Jorgensen  DEN 62:51 10
49 Arnau Ormella  ESP 63:32 10
50 Hans Kresten Larsen  DEN 66:19 10
51 Allan Reiche  DEN 70:30 10
53 Lasse Groennebaek  DEN 78:15 10
Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN NC
Casper Sorensen  DEN NC
Jesper Stamp  DEN NC
Marius Thrane Oedum  DEN NC
Tue Stroem Jensen  DEN NC