Swedish League

Name Swedish League
Date10/04/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Emma Johansson  SWE 78:00.0 1150
2 Alva Olsson  SWE 78:03.0 1149
3 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 78:29.0 1140
4 Lina Strand  SWE 78:48.0 1134
5 Marika Teini  FIN 80:15.0 1105
6 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 80:19.0 1103
7 Signe Klinting  DEN 80:28.0 1100
8 Sara Hagstrom  SWE 81:00.0 1090
9 Josefin Tjernlund  SWE 82:40.0 1057
10 Anna Bachman  SWE 82:47.0 1054
11 Ursula Kadan  AUT 83:20.0 1043
12 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 84:14.0 1025
13 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 84:18.0 1024
14 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 84:22.0 1023
15 Susen Loesch  GER 84:53.0 1012
16 Viktoria Ernstsson  SWE 84:57.0 1011
17 Lisa Risby  SWE 85:00.0 1010
18 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 85:55.0 992
19 Maria Magnusson  SWE 86:15.0 985
20 Vendula Horcickova  CZE 86:25.0 982
21 Helena Karlsson  SWE 86:29.0 980
22 Elna Forsberg  SWE 86:58.0 971
23 Anna Forsberg  SWE 87:30.0 960
23 Anna Narhi  FIN 87:30.0 960
25 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 87:52.0 953
26 Irina Nyberg  RUS 88:52.0 933
27 Kristin Hylander  SWE 89:02.0 929
28 Tiia Miettinen  FIN 89:05.0 928
29 Julia Dahl  SWE 89:13.0 926
30 Emma Bergman  SWE 89:48.0 914
31 Frida Joensson Hellstadius  SWE 90:07.0 908
32 Anna Wehlin  SWE 90:08.0 908
33 Vera Mullerova  CZE 90:11.0 907
34 Isia Basset  FRA 90:58.0 891
35 Josefine Heikka  SWE 91:16.0 885
36 Rebecka Nylin  SWE 92:13.0 866
37 Samantha Saeger  USA 92:40.0 857
38 Ellinor Tjernlund  SWE 92:52.0 853
39 Frida Brogren  SWE 93:08.0 848
40 Lia Patscheider  ITA 94:36.0 818
41 Frida Bakkman  SWE 95:35.0 799
42 Nicole Ljungdahl  SWE 96:25.0 782
43 Ellinor Eriksson  SWE 96:27.0 781
44 Jolanta Kolosinska  POL 96:37.0 778
45 Andrine Benjaminsen  NOR 97:10.0 767
46 Filippa Johansson  SWE 97:22.0 763
47 Linnea Claesdotter  SWE 99:13.0 726
48 Lovisa Persson  SWE 99:34.0 719
49 Evelina Wickbom  SWE 100:27.0 702
50 Krystal Neumann  AUS 100:34.0 699
51 Lisa Andersson  SWE 102:21.0 664
52 Louise Markstedt  SWE 102:23.0 663
53 Kristin Olovsson  SWE 103:41.0 637
54 Frida Andersson  SWE 104:09.0 628
55 Annika Bjork  SWE 106:30.0 581
56 Sanna Skoog  SWE 108:31.0 541
57 Maria von Schmalensee  SWE 111:16.0 486
58 Caroline Lindelow  SWE 115:41.0 398
59 Sarah Jane Barrable  GBR 120:39.0 298
60 Alicia Friberg  ESP 125:01.0 211
61 Junia Birgersson  SWE 126:45.0 177
62 Angelica Engstrom  SWE 127:56.0 153
63 Helen Hanstock  GBR 136:59.0 10
Josefine Klintberg  SWE NC
Linnea Holmqvist  SWE NC
Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU NC
Sara Eskilsson  SWE NC
Helena Jansson  SWE NC
Tove Alexandersson  SWE NC
Elsa Jansson  SWE NC
Maria Arvidsson  SWE NC
Riina Kuuselo  FIN NC
Anna Wallin  SWE NC
Anna Haataja  FIN NC
Jannie Hagard  SWE NC
Erica Pettersson  SWE NC
Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 95:45.0 1240
2 William Lind  SWE 95:51.0 1238
3 Martin Regborn  SWE 95:53.0 1237
4 Johan Runesson  SWE 96:14.0 1230
5 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 97:57.0 1194
6 Filip Dahlgren  SWE 98:33.0 1181
7 Ralph Street  GBR 99:06.0 1170
7 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 99:06.0 1170
9 Marcus Millegard  SWE 99:14.0 1167
10 Joakim Svensk  SWE 99:37.0 1159
11 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 99:43.0 1157
12 Timo Sild  EST 100:21.0 1143
13 Davis Dislers  LAT 100:23.0 1143
14 Olle Bostrom  SWE 101:05.0 1128
15 Peter Oberg  SWE 101:58.0 1109
16 Jesper Lysell  SWE 102:40.0 1094
17 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 103:05.0 1086
18 Thor Noerskov  DEN 103:50.0 1070
19 Ola Martner  SWE 104:05.0 1065
20 Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR 104:36.0 1054
21 Karl Walheim  SWE 104:43.0 1051
22 Anton Sjokvist  SWE 105:39.0 1032
23 Daniel Attas  SWE 105:58.0 1025
24 Max Peter Bejmer  SWE 106:20.0 1017
25 Anton Johansson  SWE 106:30.0 1014
26 Eric Borjeskog  SWE 106:43.0 1009
27 Rasmus Elmelid  SWE 107:42.0 988
28 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 107:56.0 983
29 Sergey Fedatsenka  NED 109:14.0 956
30 Oskar Ljungqvist  SWE 109:54.0 942
31 Henrik Jonsson  SWE 109:56.0 941
32 Pontus Petersson  SWE 110:16.0 934
33 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 110:22.0 932
34 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 110:32.0 929
35 Niklas Alden  SWE 111:01.0 919
36 Jens Wangdahl  SWE 111:35.0 907
37 Erik Classon  SWE 111:50.0 901
38 Felix Spaeth  GER 111:55.0 900
39 Martin Ahlberger  SWE 112:45.0 882
40 Johan Tornroth  SWE 113:08.0 874
41 Philip Persson  SWE 114:21.0 848
42 Gustav Hinder  SWE 114:55.0 836
43 Robbin Kantarp  SWE 115:45.0 819
44 Simon Jakobsson  SWE 115:58.0 814
45 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 116:54.0 795
46 Liutauras Bilevicius  LTU 119:52.0 732
47 Andreas Soelberg  NOR 120:16.0 724
48 Oskar Lundqvist  SWE 120:39.0 716
49 Marcus Berggren  SWE 120:52.0 711
50 Ludvig Eriksson  SWE 122:01.0 687
51 Jesper Sjogren  SWE 123:10.0 663
52 Nick Barrable  GBR 124:17.0 639
53 Jacob Lindstam  SWE 145:18.0 196
Jakob Loof  SWE NC
Joakim Hederskog  SWE NC
Ludwig Ljungqvist  SWE NC
Remi Dubois  FRA NC
Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE NC
Rudolfs Zernis  LAT NC
Erik Andersson  SWE NC
Johan Hogstrand  SWE NC
Andrey Salin  BLR NC
Emil Svensk  SWE NC
Robin Pousette  SWE NC
Artem Panchenko  UKR NC
Nicolas Simonin  IRL NC
Anton Sundgren  SWE NC
Jonas Leandersson  SWE NC
Martin Harberg  SWE NC
Gustav Bergman  SWE NC
Fredrik Eden  SWE NC