Swedish League

Name Swedish League
Date23/04/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Helena Bergman  SWE 72:09.0 1303
2 Emma Johansson  SWE 74:19.0 1258
3 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 74:58.0 1245
4 Lina Strand  SWE 76:37.0 1211
5 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 77:48.0 1187
6 Alva Olsson  SWE 80:34.0 1130
6 Helena Karlsson  SWE 80:34.0 1130
8 Viktoria Ernstsson  SWE 82:08.0 1098
9 Susen Loesch  GER 82:31.0 1090
10 Sara Hagstrom  SWE 82:49.0 1084
11 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 83:10.0 1077
12 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 85:08.0 1036
13 Josefin Tjernlund  SWE 85:10.0 1036
14 Anna Forsberg  SWE 85:49.0 1022
15 Maria Magnusson  SWE 86:17.0 1013
16 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 86:18.0 1012
17 Signe Klinting  DEN 87:23.0 990
18 Lisa Risby  SWE 88:56.0 958
19 Josefine Klintberg  SWE 90:03.0 935
20 Anna Wehlin  SWE 90:09.0 933
21 Josefine Heikka  SWE 90:20.0 930
22 Lovisa Persson  SWE 90:43.0 922
23 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 91:40.0 902
24 Johanna Lindberg  SWE 91:45.0 900
25 Ellinor Eriksson  SWE 92:10.0 892
26 Annika Bjork  SWE 92:12.0 891
27 Johanna Erlandsson  SWE 92:27.0 886
28 Linda Lindkvist  SWE 93:04.0 873
29 Beata Falk  SWE 94:02.0 854
30 Frida Brogren  SWE 94:22.0 847
31 Nicole Ljungdahl  SWE 94:31.0 844
32 Elsa Jansson  SWE 94:41.0 840
33 Kajsa Risby  SWE 94:53.0 836
34 Elna Forsberg  SWE 94:58.0 834
35 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 96:29.0 803
36 Alice Hugosson  SWE 97:28.0 783
37 Jolanta Kolosinska  POL 97:30.0 782
38 Linnea Holmqvist  SWE 98:15.0 767
39 Agnes Leo  SWE 98:47.0 756
40 Ellinor Tjernlund  SWE 99:10.0 748
41 Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN 99:39.0 738
42 Irina Nyberg  RUS 100:07.0 729
43 Moa Leijon Lind  SWE 100:13.0 727
44 Malin Leandersson  SWE 100:26.0 722
45 Krystal Neumann  AUS 101:20.0 704
46 Frida Sandberg  SWE 101:33.0 699
47 Kristin Hylander  SWE 101:59.0 690
48 Aina Edgren  SWE 102:40.0 676
49 Filippa Johansson  SWE 103:08.0 667
50 Matleena Bostrom  FIN 103:31.0 659
51 Linda Hallberg  SWE 103:36.0 657
52 Karin Aneland Thern  SWE 103:41.0 656
53 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 104:37.0 636
54 Erica Pettersson  SWE 105:02.0 628
55 Kristin Olovsson  SWE 108:10.0 564
56 Elin Hogstrand  SWE 110:50.0 509
57 Emma Bjessmo  SWE 111:55.0 487
58 Ida-Maria Svensson  SWE 112:20.0 478
59 Frida Gustafsson  SWE 112:25.0 476
60 Linnea Sundstroem  SWE 112:55.0 466
61 Niamh OBoyle  IRL 113:25.0 456
62 Rebecka Nylin  SWE 116:10.0 399
63 Sofia Ebermark  SWE 116:27.0 394
64 Anne Hansson  SWE 118:13.0 357
65 Matilda Martinsson  SWE 119:56.0 322
66 Jannie Hagard  SWE 121:59.0 280
67 Maria Bjorklund  SWE 124:43.0 224
68 Alicia Friberg  ESP 130:33.0 104
69 Nina Hallsberg  SWE 130:48.0 99
70 Lovisa Nilsson  SWE 132:37.0 62
71 Angelica Engstrom  SWE 135:07.0 11
72 Sofie Gustavsson  SWE 136:09.0 10
73 Regina Kelly  IRL 174:33.0 10
Frida Joensson Hellstadius  SWE NC
Frida Andersson  SWE NC
Agata Stankiewicz  POL NC
Emma Bergman  SWE NC
Felicia Stuhlhofer  SWE NC
Josefin Andersson  SWE NC
Johanna Engstrom  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Johan Runesson  SWE 100:25.0 1249
2 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 102:24.0 1222
3 Hector Haines  GBR 104:40.0 1191
4 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 105:23.0 1181
5 Joakim Svensk  SWE 108:05.0 1143
6 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 108:39.0 1135
7 Thor Noerskov  DEN 109:35.0 1122
8 Ola Martner  SWE 111:10.0 1101
9 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 111:41.0 1093
10 Artem Panchenko  UKR 113:01.0 1075
11 Max Peter Bejmer  SWE 114:13.0 1058
12 David Bejbom  SWE 114:15.0 1058
13 Jakob Enmark  SWE 114:26.0 1055
14 Julian Dent  AUS 115:00.0 1047
15 Jonas Pilblad  SWE 115:05.0 1046
16 Mathias Hallmen  SWE 115:26.0 1041
17 Anton Johansson  SWE 115:32.0 1040
18 Ralph Street  GBR 115:44.0 1037
19 Erik Classon  SWE 116:49.0 1022
20 Oskar Daniels  SWE 117:43.0 1010
21 Jesper Lysell  SWE 118:10.0 1004
22 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 118:24.0 1000
23 Ludvig Eriksson  SWE 118:27.0 1000
24 Andreas Johansson  SWE 118:39.0 997
25 Oskar Ljungqvist  SWE 119:01.0 992
26 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 119:22.0 987
27 Andreas Jansson  SWE 119:39.0 983
28 Olof Sandgren  SWE 120:45.0 968
29 Anton Sjokvist  SWE 120:46.0 968
30 Anders Carlsson  SWE 122:34.0 943
31 Ivan Kuchmenko  RUS 122:49.0 939
32 Nicolas Simonin  IRL 123:27.0 931
33 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 123:33.0 929
34 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 124:13.0 920
35 Johan Lindberg  SWE 125:22.0 904
36 Niklas Olofsson  SWE 125:46.0 898
37 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 126:25.0 889
38 Olle Kalered  SWE 129:18.0 850
39 Magnus Glannefors  SWE 131:22.0 821
40 Didrik Hall  SWE 131:29.0 819
41 Flavio Poltera  SUI 138:36.0 721
42 Christian Tingstrom  SWE 146:46.0 608
43 Linus Bohman  SWE 168:47.0 303
Ludwig Ljungqvist  SWE NC
Sergey Fedatsenka  NED NC
Daniel Roos  SWE NC
Erik Lindgren  SWE NC
Eric Borjeskog  SWE NC
Jens Wangdahl  SWE NC
Erik Andersson  SWE NC
Martin Harberg  SWE NC
Martin Ahlberger  SWE NC
Gustav Bergman  SWE NC
Bartosz Pawlak  POL NC
Daniel Attas  SWE NC
Niklas Alden  SWE NC
Anders Hedberg  SWE NC
Bryan RusselKeely  AUS NC
Rickard Borjesson  SWE NC
Olle Bostrom  SWE NC
Rassmus Andersson  SWE NC
Anton Ostlin  SWE NC
Aleksander Bernaciak  POL NC
Simon Jakobsson  SWE NC
Erik Pettersson  SWE NC
Emil Granqvist  SWE NC