Swedish League

Name Swedish League
Date24/04/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Helena Jansson  SWE 40:05.0 1274
2 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 41:47.0 1211
3 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 42:27.0 1186
4 Lisa Risby  SWE 43:17.0 1156
5 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 43:21.0 1153
6 Lina Strand  SWE 43:32.0 1146
7 Viktoria Ernstsson  SWE 43:36.0 1144
8 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 44:41.0 1104
9 Anna Forsberg  SWE 45:17.0 1082
10 Sara Hagstrom  SWE 46:09.0 1050
11 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 46:27.0 1038
12 Signe Klinting  DEN 46:30.0 1037
13 Alva Olsson  SWE 46:45.0 1027
14 Josefine Klintberg  SWE 46:54.0 1022
15 Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN 47:20.0 1006
16 Helena Karlsson  SWE 47:44.0 991
17 Emma Johansson  SWE 47:52.0 986
18 Annika Bjork  SWE 48:17.0 971
19 Susen Loesch  GER 48:24.0 966
20 Josefine Heikka  SWE 48:43.0 955
21 Josefin Tjernlund  SWE 49:31.0 925
22 Frida Nero  SWE 49:43.0 918
23 Maria Magnusson  SWE 49:44.0 917
24 Ellinor Tjernlund  SWE 49:53.0 912
25 Johanna Engstrom  SWE 50:23.0 893
26 Kajsa Risby  SWE 50:29.0 889
27 Emma Bjessmo  SWE 50:45.0 880
28 Frida Brogren  SWE 50:56.0 873
29 Alice Hugosson  SWE 51:17.0 860
30 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 51:19.0 859
31 Beata Falk  SWE 51:44.0 843
32 Anna Wehlin  SWE 52:33.0 813
33 Ellinor Eriksson  SWE 52:35.0 812
34 Rebecka Nylin  SWE 53:07.0 792
34 Johanna Oberg  SWE 53:07.0 792
36 Elsa Jansson  SWE 53:22.0 783
37 Lovisa Persson  SWE 53:36.0 774
38 Frida Sandberg  SWE 53:40.0 772
39 Agnes Leo  SWE 54:47.0 730
40 Anna Wallin  SWE 55:37.0 700
41 Kristin Hylander  SWE 55:41.0 697
42 Moa Leijon Lind  SWE 56:11.0 679
43 Niamh OBoyle  IRL 56:34.0 665
44 Maria Bjorklund  SWE 57:22.0 635
45 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 59:02.0 573
46 Linnea Holmqvist  SWE 59:27.0 558
47 Johanna Erlandsson  SWE 59:38.0 551
48 Krystal Neumann  AUS 62:20.0 451
49 Matleena Bostrom  SWE 62:36.0 441
50 Kristin Olovsson  SWE 62:42.0 438
51 Elin Hamrefors  SWE 63:36.0 405
52 Elna Forsberg  SWE 64:24.0 375
53 Nicole Ljungdahl  SWE 65:22.0 339
54 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 66:21.0 303
55 Emma Bergman  SWE 69:00.0 205
56 Jannie Hagard  SWE 69:05.0 202
57 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 78:24.0 10
Amanda Holmgren  SWE NC
Jolanta Kolosinska  POL NC
Frida Joensson Hellstadius  SWE NC
Annie Forsberg  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Gustav Bergman  SWE 38:06.0 1299
2 Johan Runesson  SWE 39:00.0 1268
3 Anton Johansson  SWE 40:22.0 1222
4 Peter Oberg  SWE 40:25.0 1220
5 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 40:53.0 1204
6 Artem Panchenko  UKR 41:22.0 1188
7 Emil Svensk  SWE 41:41.0 1177
8 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 42:28.0 1151
9 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 42:49.0 1139
10 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 43:22.0 1120
11 Anton Sjokvist  SWE 43:31.0 1115
12 Johan Lindberg  SWE 44:19.0 1088
13 Johan Hogstrand  SWE 44:40.0 1076
14 Niclas Jonasson  SWE 44:46.0 1073
15 Erik Classon  SWE 44:54.0 1068
16 Nicolas Simonin  IRL 45:07.0 1061
17 Andreas Jansson  SWE 45:17.0 1055
18 Thor Noerskov  DEN 45:24.0 1051
19 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 45:37.0 1044
20 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 45:48.0 1038
21 Jens Wangdahl  SWE 45:50.0 1036
22 Kalle Bergman  SWE 45:52.0 1035
23 Ola Martner  SWE 46:10.0 1025
24 Hector Haines  GBR 46:20.0 1019
25 Ralph Street  GBR 46:25.0 1017
26 David Bejbom  SWE 46:26.0 1016
27 Mathias Hallmen  SWE 47:01.0 996
28 Rasmus Elmelid  SWE 47:04.0 995
29 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 47:08.0 992
30 Fredrik Eden  SWE 47:13.0 989
31 Oskar Daniels  SWE 47:27.0 982
32 Ludwig Ljungqvist  SWE 47:28.0 981
33 Anders Hedberg  SWE 47:31.0 979
34 Ivan Kuchmenko  RUS 47:34.0 978
35 Anders Carlsson  SWE 47:40.0 974
36 Christian Tingstrom  SWE 47:54.0 966
37 Daniel Attas  SWE 48:00.0 963
38 Olle Kalered  SWE 48:05.0 960
39 Emil Granqvist  SWE 48:11.0 957
40 Jesper Lysell  SWE 48:18.0 953
41 Joakim Svensk  SWE 48:58.0 930
42 Julian Dent  AUS 49:25.0 915
43 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 49:29.0 913
44 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 49:33.0 910
45 Gustav Hinder  SWE 49:57.0 897
46 Erik Andersson  SWE 50:20.0 884
47 Eric Borjeskog  SWE 50:30.0 878
48 Nils Spetz  SWE 50:59.0 862
49 Flavio Poltera  SUI 51:02.0 860
50 Jakob Enmark  SWE 51:18.0 851
51 Max Peter Bejmer  SWE 51:29.0 845
52 Martin Ahlberger  SWE 51:46.0 835
53 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 51:48.0 834
54 Johan Strand  SWE 51:56.0 829
55 Johan Tornroth  SWE 52:00.0 827
56 Oskar Ljungqvist  SWE 52:29.0 811
57 Mikael Eliasson  SWE 52:38.0 806
58 Victor Flingmark  SWE 52:56.0 796
59 Ludvig Eriksson  SWE 53:29.0 777
60 Rickard Borjesson  SWE 53:54.0 763
61 Jonas Engstrom  SWE 57:45.0 632
62 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 66:16.0 343
63 Seamus O'Boyle  IRL 66:46.0 326
Rassmus Andersson  SWE NC
Erik Pettersson  SWE NC
Niklas Alden  SWE NC
Bryan RusselKeely  AUS NC
Petter Eriksson  SWE NC
Olle Bostrom  SWE NC
Anton Ostlin  SWE NC
Martin Harberg  SWE NC
Sergey Fedatsenka  NED NC
Fredrik Nilsson  SWE NC