World Cup 2016 Round 1, Middle

Name World Cup 2016 Round 1, Middle
Date30/04/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Helena Jansson  SWE 38:31.0 1450 100
2 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 38:33.0 1449 80
3 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 39:59.0 1385 60
4 Merja Rantanen  FIN 40:09.0 1377 50
5 Venla Harju  FIN 40:14.0 1374 45
6 Maja Alm  DEN 40:22.0 1368 40
7 Denisa Kosova  CZE 40:23.0 1367 37
8 Julia Gross  SUI 40:55.0 1343 35
9 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 41:13.0 1330 33
10 Dana Safka Brozkova  CZE 41:30.0 1317 31
11 Emma Johansson  SWE 41:33.0 1315 30
12 Rahel Friederich  SUI 41:55.0 1299 29
13 Emma Johansson  NOR 41:59.0 1296 28
14 Saila Kinni  FIN 42:01.0 1294 27
15 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 42:08.0 1289 26
16 Ursula Kadan  AUT 42:17.0 1283 25
17 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 42:24.0 1277 24
18 Yulia Novikova  RUS 42:44.0 1263 23
19 Hollie Orr  GBR 42:49.0 1259 22
20 Adela Indrakova  CZE 42:51.0 1257 21
21 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 43:06.0 1246 20
22 Anna Bachman  SWE 43:26.0 1231 19
23 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 43:28.0 1230 18
24 Judith Wyder  SUI 43:30.0 1228 17
25 Sari Anttonen  FIN 43:34.0 1225 16
26 Jo Shepherd  GBR 43:36.0 1224 15
27 Alva Olsson  SWE 43:38.0 1223 14
27 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 43:38.0 1223 14
29 Natalia Efimova  RUS 43:47.0 1216 12
30 Elena Roos  SUI 43:48.0 1215 11
31 Lina Strand  SWE 43:52.0 1212 10
32 Fanni Gyurko  HUN 43:59.0 1207 9
33 Annika Rihma  EST 44:14.0 1196 8
34 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 44:40.0 1177 7
35 Sanni Kivela  FIN 44:57.0 1164 6
36 Aleksandra Hornik  POL 45:01.0 1161 5
37 Signe Klinting  DEN 45:08.0 1156 4
38 Michaela Omova  CZE 45:16.0 1150 3
38 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 45:16.0 1150 3
40 Jessica Tullie  GBR 45:21.0 1146 1
41 Vendula Horcickova  CZE 45:34.0 1137
42 Adelka Jakobova  CZE 46:34.0 1092
43 Kerstin Ullmann  SUI 46:39.0 1088
44 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 46:43.0 1085
45 Miia Niittynen  FIN 46:47.0 1082
46 Irina Nyberg  RUS 47:02.0 1071
47 Laura Ramstein  AUT 47:14.0 1062
48 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 47:20.0 1058
49 Inna Somova  RUS 47:27.0 1053
50 Ildiko Szerencsi  HUN 47:33.0 1048
51 Olga Sluta  UKR 47:39.0 1044
52 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 47:56.0 1031
53 Anja Arbter  AUT 47:58.0 1030
54 Evely Kaasiku  EST 48:11.0 1020
54 Lisa Schubnell  SUI 48:11.0 1020
56 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 48:22.0 1012
57 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 48:31.0 1005
58 Jolanta Kolosinska  POL 48:45.0 995
59 Nicole Scalet  ITA 49:04.0 981
60 Maja Morawska  POL 50:01.0 939
61 Weronika Cych  POL 50:42.0 908
62 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 50:56.0 898
63 Anina Brunner  SUI 51:25.0 876
64 Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN 52:15.0 839
65 Caroline Gjotterup  DEN 52:25.0 832
66 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 52:30.0 828
67 Patricia Nieke  GER 52:44.0 818
68 Anna Dvorianskaia  RUS 52:54.0 810
69 Andrine Benjaminsen  NOR 53:05.0 802
70 Tatsiana Zhuravleva  BLR 53:57.0 764
71 Iryna Lapitskaya  BLR 54:33.0 737
72 Kirsten Strain  GBR 55:06.0 713
73 Anna Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 55:16.0 705
74 Mojca Flerin  SLO 55:37.0 690
75 Regina Bertoti  HUN 55:46.0 683
76 Patricia Siegert  GER 56:30.0 650
77 Kaste Rutkauskaite  LTU 56:54.0 633
78 Aksana Buyakova  BLR 57:42.0 597
79 Olena Pitirimova  UKR 58:44.0 551
80 Filomena Kovacs  HUN 58:50.0 547
81 Natallia Hryshanava  BLR 59:35.0 513
82 Sigrid Ruul  EST 60:03.0 493
83 Eleonora Donadini  ITA 60:29.0 473
84 Kristina Krajcikova  SVK 60:45.0 461
85 Liudmila Skinder  BLR 61:26.0 431
86 Eneja Osterman  SLO 63:18.0 348
87 Maiki Maalberg  EST 63:46.0 327
Sofia Haajanen  FIN NC
Marika Teini  FIN NC
Catherine Taylor  GBR NC
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  NOR NC
Sara Hagstrom  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Olav Lundanes  NOR 35:19.0 1450 100
2 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 36:28.0 1400 80
3 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 36:33.0 1396 60
4 Johan Runesson  SWE 36:40.0 1391 50
5 Gustav Bergman  SWE 36:48.0 1386 45
6 Magne Daehli  NOR 37:21.0 1362 40
7 Eskil Kinneberg  NOR 37:27.0 1357 37
8 Florian Howald  SUI 37:32.0 1354 35
8 Ruslan Glibov  UKR 37:32.0 1354 35
10 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 37:46.0 1344 31
11 Andrey Khramov  RUS 37:59.0 1334 30
12 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 38:02.0 1332 29
13 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 38:23.0 1317 28
14 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 38:30.0 1312 27
14 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 38:30.0 1312 27
16 Soren Bobach  DEN 38:35.0 1308 25
17 William Lind  SWE 38:51.0 1297 24
18 Vojtech Kral  CZE 39:04.0 1287 23
19 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 39:16.0 1278 22
20 Christoph Meier  SUI 39:29.0 1269 21
21 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 39:30.0 1268 20
22 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 39:47.0 1256 19
23 Milos Nykodym  CZE 39:50.0 1254 18
24 Martin Regborn  SWE 39:54.0 1251 17
25 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 39:56.0 1249 16
25 Ralph Street  GBR 39:56.0 1249 16
27 Leonid Novikov  RUS 39:58.0 1248 14
27 Jan Petrzela  CZE 39:58.0 1248 14
29 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 40:01.0 1246 12
30 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 40:02.0 1245 11
31 Emil Svensk  SWE 40:09.0 1240 10
32 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 40:19.0 1233 9
33 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 40:22.0 1231 8
33 Jan Prochazka  CZE 40:22.0 1231 8
35 Anton Johansson  SWE 40:28.0 1226 6
36 Lauri Sild  EST 40:29.0 1226 5
37 Miika Kirmula  FIN 40:33.0 1223 4
38 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 40:34.0 1222 3
39 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 40:46.0 1213 2
40 Andreu Blanes  ESP 40:47.0 1213 1
41 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 40:57.0 1205
42 Martins Sirmais  LAT 41:02.0 1202
43 Fredric Portin  FIN 41:13.0 1194
44 Borger Melsom  NOR 41:15.0 1192
45 Matthew Speake  GBR 41:17.0 1191
46 Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP 41:20.0 1189
47 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 41:24.0 1186
48 Daniel Hajek  CZE 41:25.0 1185
49 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 41:30.0 1181
50 Jan Sedivy  CZE 41:36.0 1177
51 Alan Cherry  GBR 41:41.0 1173
52 Timo Sild  EST 41:51.0 1166
53 Valentin Novikov  RUS 41:53.0 1165
54 Mikko Siren  FIN 42:03.0 1158
55 Sander Vaher  EST 42:05.0 1156
56 Andris Jubelis  LAT 42:28.0 1139
57 Miika Suominen  FIN 42:33.0 1136
58 Martynas Tirlikas  LTU 42:42.0 1129
58 Florian Schneider  SUI 42:42.0 1129
60 Rudolfs Zernis  LAT 42:44.0 1128
61 Alain Denzler  SUI 42:46.0 1126
62 Guy Sabo  ISR 42:51.0 1123
63 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 42:56.0 1119
64 Toni Saari  FIN 43:01.0 1116
65 Matthias Reiner  AUT 43:09.0 1110
66 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 43:11.0 1108
67 Riccardo Scalet  ITA 43:24.0 1099
68 Robert Merl  AUT 43:29.0 1095
69 Hector Haines  GBR 43:44.0 1084
70 Sergey Dobrynin  RUS 43:52.0 1079
71 Arturs Paulins  LAT 44:12.0 1064
71 Kenny Kivikas  EST 44:12.0 1064
73 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 44:13.0 1063
74 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 44:19.0 1059
75 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 44:22.0 1057
76 William Gardner  GBR 44:32.0 1050
77 Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR 44:34.0 1048
78 Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR 44:42.0 1042
79 Mate Baumholczer  HUN 44:45.0 1040
80 Ross Morrison  NZL 45:09.0 1023
81 Michal Olejnik  POL 45:17.0 1017
82 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 45:20.0 1015
83 Kuba Dragowski  POL 45:50.0 993
84 Michal Krajcik  SVK 46:20.0 972
85 Kristo Heinmann  EST 46:23.0 969
86 Tomas Musinsky  SVK 47:01.0 942
87 Toby Scott  NZL 47:02.0 941
88 Magnus Dewett  DEN 47:09.0 936
89 Tim Robertson  NZL 47:17.0 930
90 Thor Noerskov  DEN 47:38.0 915
91 Aron Bako  HUN 48:09.0 893
91 Daniel Fehervari  HUN 48:09.0 893
93 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 48:57.0 858
94 Franz Glaner  AUT 49:05.0 852
95 Philipp Mueller  GER 49:12.0 847
95 Jaka Piltaver  SLO 49:12.0 847
97 Peter Mizur  SVK 50:02.0 811
98 Davis Dislers  LAT 50:12.0 804
99 Levente Tugyi  HUN 50:21.0 797
100 Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky  UKR 50:33.0 788
101 Dmitry Krapivko  BLR 50:44.0 780
102 Pavol Bukovac  SVK 51:12.0 760
103 Ilya Belianka  BLR 51:44.0 737
104 Pavel Krasko  BLR 51:55.0 729
105 Nitsan Yasur  ISR 52:09.0 719
106 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 52:29.0 704
107 Jeremy Genar  BEL 53:11.0 674
108 Ats Sonajalg  EST 53:46.0 649
109 Aliaksandr Khodan  BLR 55:03.0 593
110 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 56:11.0 544
111 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 57:03.0 506
112 Andrea Seppi  ITA 57:44.0 476
113 Giacomo Barbone  USA 59:57.0 380
114 Itay Manor  ISR 61:28.0 314
115 Andrej Borstnik  SLO 62:10.0 284
116 Marvin Goericke  GER 64:24.0 187
Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR NC
Moritz Doellgast  GER NC
Matthias Kretzschmar  GER NC
Matthias Groell  AUT NC