Swiss Championschips Long Distance 2016

Name Swiss Championschips Long Distance 2016
Date11/09/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Judith Wyder  SUI 83:28.0 1239
2 Simone Niggli  SUI 87:05.0 1175
3 Julia Gross  SUI 87:11.0 1173
4 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 88:36.0 1148
5 Rahel Friederich  SUI 89:51.0 1126
6 Elena Roos  SUI 90:12.0 1120
7 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 91:05.0 1105
8 Sina Tommer  SUI 94:58.0 1036
9 Kerstin Ullmann  SUI 99:13.0 962
10 Martina Ruch  SUI 102:01.0 912
11 Lilly Gross  SUI 102:27.0 905
12 Laura Ramstein  AUT 103:38.0 884
13 Martina Seiterle  SUI 104:02.0 877
14 Anina Brunner  SUI 104:22.0 871
15 Katja Gygax  SUI 105:49.0 845
16 Lisa Schubnell  SUI 107:20.0 819
17 Andrea Roggo  SUI 107:52.0 809
18 Sandrine Mueller  SUI 108:54.0 791
19 Marion Aebi  SUI 113:18.0 714
20 Veronique Ruppenthal  SUI 114:20.0 695
21 Dominique Bucher  SUI 118:06.0 629
22 Rahela Brunner  SUI 120:56.0 579
Isabelle Feer  SUI NC
Bettina Aebi  SUI NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 98:07.0 1217
2 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 102:02.0 1161
3 Florian Howald  SUI 104:28.0 1126
4 Fabian Hertner  SUI 105:32.0 1111
5 Raffael Huber  SUI 107:17.0 1086
6 Jonas Egger  SUI 107:22.0 1085
7 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 109:44.0 1051
8 Florian Schneider  SUI 110:22.0 1042
9 Christoph Meier  SUI 110:48.0 1036
10 Ueli Werren  SUI 112:32.0 1011
11 Remo Ruch  SUI 113:11.0 1002
12 Sven Aschwanden  SUI 113:29.0 997
13 Terence Risse  SUI 113:34.0 996
14 Sven Hellmueller  SUI 113:48.0 993
15 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 114:06.0 988
16 Patrik Wageli  SUI 115:00.0 976
17 Yves Aschwanden  SUI 115:27.0 969
18 Jonas Merz  SUI 118:01.0 933
19 Alain Denzler  SUI 118:12.0 930
20 Philipp von Arx  SUI 119:19.0 914
21 Thomas Buhrer  SUI 121:22.0 885
22 Flavio Poltera  SUI 126:09.0 817
23 Quentin Mertenat  SUI 127:29.0 798
24 Luca Zingg  SUI 128:35.0 782
25 Lachlan Dow  AUS 129:10.0 774
26 Simon Jakob  SUI 131:35.0 739
27 Alexander Schwab  SUI 131:44.0 737
28 Christof Rothlisberger  SUI 131:52.0 735
29 Simon Wenger  SUI 134:43.0 694
30 Mathias Birrer  SUI 136:56.0 663
31 Beat Roth  SUI 138:05.0 646
32 Severin Howald  SUI 142:47.0 579
33 Elias Gemperli  SUI 144:18.0 558
34 Toby Scott  NZL 144:19.0 557
Baptiste Rollier  SUI NC
Jonas Mathys  SUI NC
Felix Haller  SUI NC
Lukas Diener  SUI NC
Lukas Meier  SUI NC
Juno Kim  SUI NC