World Military Summer Games 2015, CISM Long distance

Name World Military Summer Games 2015, CISM Long distance
Date08/10/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 62:55.0 1164
2 Yulia Novikova  RUS 67:04.0 1086
3 Laura Vike  LAT 68:35.0 1057
4 Fanny Roche  FRA 69:12.0 1046
5 Aija Skrastina  LAT 69:28.0 1041
6 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 70:22.0 1024
7 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 71:27.0 1003
8 Indre Valaite  LTU 72:33.0 983
9 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 73:15.0 969
10 Annika Rihma  EST 75:25.0 928
11 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 75:39.0 924
12 Evelina Wickbom  SWE 75:46.0 922
13 Merike Vanjuk  EST 75:49.0 921
14 Natalia Efimova  RUS 77:06.0 897
15 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 78:21.0 873
16 Stina Granefelt  SWE 79:39.0 849
17 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP 81:27.0 815
18 Franciely de Siqueira Chiles  BRA 81:35.0 812
19 Laura Joonas  EST 82:16.0 799
20 Tania Maria Jesus de Carvalho  BRA 83:16.0 780
21 Lea Reime  DEN 83:20.0 779
22 Mojca Flerin  SLO 83:35.0 775
23 Goril Fristad  NOR 83:47.0 771
24 Daria Lajn  POL 84:44.0 753
25 Nina G. Najbjerg  DEN 85:09.0 745
26 Soo Ji Park  KOR 85:12.0 744
27 Elina Karklina  LAT 86:05.0 727
28 Astrid Kravdal  NOR 86:53.0 712
29 Amanda Holmgren  SWE 86:58.0 711
30 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 87:13.0 706
31 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 87:24.0 703
32 Elodie Bourgeois-Pin  FRA 88:35.0 680
33 Elmira Moldasheva  KAZ 88:50.0 676
34 Kirti Rebane  EST 89:29.0 663
35 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 90:28.0 645
36 Mariya Vlassova  KAZ 91:06.0 633
37 Rebecka Hylander  SWE 91:17.0 629
38 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 93:50.0 581
39 Yan Zhu  CHN 94:07.0 576
40 Jenny Anreassen Moe  NOR 99:51.0 468
41 Riana Khassanova  KAZ 101:37.0 435
42 Melanie Gunther  GER 102:05.0 426
44 Anne Edsen  DEN 103:53.0 392
45 Assem Nazyrova  KAZ 105:02.0 370
46 Linda Schrader  NED 106:10.0 349
47 Su Kyung Kim  KOR 106:11.0 348
49 Mijke Mallekoote  NED 109:22.0 288
50 Miriam Pasturiza  BRA 113:28.0 211
51 Cristina Saiz Fernandez  ESP 113:33.0 210
53 Catherine Brunet  FRA 114:19.0 195
54 Araceli Abalde Vila  ESP 116:13.0 159
58 Katharina Wilke  GER 127:13.0 10
59 Seok Hwa Lee  KOR 132:13.0 10
Guro Harstad  NOR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 83:32.0 1348
2 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 84:37.0 1327
3 Andrey Khramov  RUS 86:41.0 1287
4 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 88:22.0 1254
5 Andris Jubelis  LAT 88:28.0 1252
6 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 88:44.0 1247
7 Michal Olejnik  POL 89:47.0 1227
8 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 89:56.0 1224
9 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 90:27.0 1214
10 Timo Sild  EST 92:15.0 1178
11 Elias Kuukka  FIN 92:26.0 1175
12 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 92:42.0 1170
13 Valentin Novikov  RUS 92:44.0 1169
14 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 92:55.0 1165
15 Robert Merl  AUT 93:56.0 1146
16 Leonid Novikov  RUS 95:43.0 1111
17 Bogya Tamas  ROU 95:52.0 1108
18 Nicholas Oskarsson  NOR 95:57.0 1106
19 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 96:02.0 1105
20 Arturs Paulins  LAT 96:03.0 1104
21 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 96:54.0 1088
22 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 97:58.0 1067
23 Sidnaldo Sousa  BRA 98:40.0 1053
24 Matthias Reiner  AUT 98:47.0 1051
26 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 100:04.0 1026
27 Martins Sirmais  LAT 100:46.0 1012
28 Tero Fohr  FIN 100:57.0 1009
29 Raffael Huber  SUI 101:00.0 1008
30 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 101:09.0 1005
31 Ovidiu Mutiu  ROU 102:07.0 986
32 Lauri Sild  EST 102:22.0 981
33 Fabian Hertner  SUI 102:26.0 980
34 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 102:49.0 972
35 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 104:00.0 949
36 Milovan Milic  SRB 104:26.0 941
37 Igor Popov  RUS 104:51.0 933
38 Jose Javier Noa Santi  ECU 104:57.0 931
40 Jani Myllarinen  FIN 105:28.0 921
39 Antonio Lopez Lopez  ESP 105:28.0 921
41 Anders Tiltnes  NOR 105:39.0 917
42 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 105:54.0 912
43 Jorge Cifuentes  CHI 106:50.0 894
44 Christian Wartbichler  AUT 107:09.0 888
45 Jim Oeystein Nybraaten  NOR 107:28.0 882
46 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 107:50.0 875
47 Leandro Pereira Pasturiza  BRA 108:02.0 871
48 Jonas Nordstrom  SWE 108:48.0 856
49 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 109:27.0 843
50 Kjetil Okkenhaug  NOR 111:01.0 813
51 Christophe Klein  FRA 111:56.0 795
52 Fabrice Vannier  FRA 112:52.0 777
53 Ironir Ev  BRA 113:16.0 769
54 Artjoms Rekunenko  LAT 114:31.0 744
55 Dejan Popovic  SRB 115:15.0 730
56 Satu Turtinen  FIN 115:48.0 719
57 Anton Lif  SWE 116:00.0 715
58 Roman Efimov  RUS 116:05.0 714
59 Kristo Heinmann  EST 116:46.0 700
60 Yann Locatelli  FRA 117:04.0 695
61 Florian Howald  SUI 119:00.0 657
62 Philippe Benacek  FRA 119:55.0 639
63 George Dumitrascu  ROU 121:06.0 616
64 Svajunas Ambrazas  LTU 121:14.0 613
66 Byung Seok Song  KOR 121:33.0 607
67 Herman Garcia  CHI 121:42.0 604
68 Istvan Sebestyen  ROU 121:51.0 601
69 Claudinei Nitsch  BRA 123:37.0 567
70 Slobodan Ivkovic  SRB 124:18.0 554
71 Conny Forsberg  SWE 125:21.0 533
72 William Bouvier  FRA 125:48.0 524
73 Jucelino Alencar Karnikowski  BRA 125:56.0 522
74 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 126:05.0 519
75 Klaus Rehner  GER 126:06.0 519
76 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 126:26.0 512
77 Jakob Pauser  AUT 127:44.0 487
78 Tue Stroem Jensen  DEN 128:55.0 464
79 Jorge Arriagada Olivos  CHI 129:02.0 461
80 Luis Fernando Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe  ECU 129:42.0 448
82 Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN 130:51.0 426
83 Jian Lu  CHN 130:55.0 425
84 Sang Min Han  KOR 131:06.0 421
85 Jervacio Torres  CHI 132:00.0 403
86 Jorgen Madslien  NOR 133:24.0 376
87 Mikael Pihel  SWE 134:35.0 353
89 Clemens Roos  NED 135:05.0 343
90 Ulrik Staugaard  DEN 135:17.0 339
92 Tony Musone  NED 136:26.0 317
93 Wilson Oswaldo Lara Ulcuango  ECU 136:48.0 310
94 Victor Pineira  CHI 137:27.0 297
98 Xiaogang Jian  CHN 141:46.0 213
102 Miguel Rodriguez Macias  ESP 142:57.0 190
103 Jes Mose Jensen  DEN 143:21.0 182
106 Michel van Dongen  NED 145:45.0 135
108 Fabio Kuczkoski  BRA 147:46.0 96
109 Cristian Cuelho  URU 148:26.0 83
111 Vakhtangi Kopadze  GEO 152:37.0 10
114 Hans Kresten Larsen  DEN 158:10.0 10
116 Manuel Reichert  GER 161:55.0 10
117 Jae Woong Kim  KOR 161:59.0 10
118 Beka Guledani  GEO 167:58.0 10
120 Bjoern Frieling  GER 171:39.0 10
122 Ji Heuk Hong  KOR 181:46.0 10
Blazo Maksimovic  SRB NC
Giorgi Shenkenashvili  GEO NC
Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  NOR NC
Won Ki Kim  KOR NC
Lucas Basset  FRA NC
Pal Skogtjarn  SWE NC
Michael Koiser  AUT NC
Jurjen Blokzijl  NED NC
Sander Vaher  EST NC
Martin Hubmann  SUI NC
Jesus Bernal  ESP NC
Anne Heikoop  NED NC