Euromeeting 2016

Name Euromeeting 2016
Date23/09/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Marika Teini  FIN 33:54.0 1112
2 Sari Anttonen  FIN 34:00.0 1109
3 Denisa Kosova  CZE 35:26.0 1058
4 Inga Dambe  LAT 35:27.0 1057
5 Johanna Hulkkonen  FIN 35:38.0 1051
6 Lotta Karhola  FIN 36:20.0 1026
7 Barbora Hruskova  CZE 36:22.0 1025
8 Anna Haataja  FIN 36:57.0 1004
9 Annika Rihma  EST 37:22.0 989
10 Jana Knapova  CZE 37:28.0 986
11 Sina Tommer  SUI 37:40.0 979
12 Sari Nurmela  FIN 37:51.0 972
13 Isia Basset  FRA 38:04.0 965
14 Outi Hytonen  FIN 38:22.0 954
15 Kerstin Ullmann  SUI 38:33.0 947
16 Jo Shepherd  GBR 39:20.0 920
17 Delphine Poirot  FRA 39:31.0 913
18 Fanny Roche  FRA 39:34.0 911
19 Evely Kaasiku  EST 39:41.0 907
20 Kirti Rebane  EST 40:07.0 892
21 Eveliina Hirvonen  FIN 40:08.0 891
22 Martina Ruch  SUI 40:20.0 884
23 Enni Jalava  FIN 40:27.0 880
24 Laura Joonas  EST 40:30.0 878
25 Anina Brunner  SUI 40:37.0 874
26 Adela Indrakova  CZE 41:11.0 854
27 Sandra Grosberga  LAT 41:20.0 849
28 Lucy Butt  GBR 41:50.0 831
29 Lotta Kirvesmies  FIN 42:37.0 803
30 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 43:25.0 775
31 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 43:31.0 772
32 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 43:42.0 765
33 Patricia Nieke  GER 44:37.0 733
34 Chloe Haberkorn  FRA 45:21.0 707
35 Anastasiia Borovkova  RUS 45:32.0 700
36 Elina Karklina  LAT 47:13.0 641
37 Irita Pukite  LAT 50:05.0 539
38 Kirstin Maxwell  GBR 54:04.0 398
39 Elizabete Blumentale  LAT 54:09.0 395
40 Marie Tammemae  EST 58:36.0 238
41 Ka Ki Leung  HKG 100:08.0 10
Svetlana Mironova  RUS NC
Ruth Holmes  GBR NC
Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 32:16.0 1207
2 Timo Sild  EST 33:06.0 1175
3 Miika Kirmula  FIN 34:02.0 1140
4 Jonas Egger  SUI 34:03.0 1139
5 Jan Sedivy  CZE 34:26.0 1124
6 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 34:37.0 1117
7 Lucas Basset  FRA 34:48.0 1110
8 Lauri Sild  EST 35:01.0 1102
9 Andris Jubelis  LAT 35:28.0 1085
10 Elias Kuukka  FIN 35:36.0 1080
11 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 35:40.0 1077
12 Sven Hellmueller  SUI 35:41.0 1077
13 Milos Nykodym  CZE 35:44.0 1075
14 Topi Raitanen  FIN 35:45.0 1074
15 Nicolas Rio  FRA 36:09.0 1059
16 Vojtech Kral  CZE 36:13.0 1057
17 Daniel Hajek  CZE 36:18.0 1053
18 Einari Heinaro  FIN 36:25.0 1049
19 Otto Simosas  FIN 36:35.0 1043
20 Sander Vaher  EST 36:54.0 1030
21 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 36:57.0 1029
22 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 37:00.0 1027
22 Anton Kuukka  FIN 37:00.0 1027
24 Aleksi Karppinen  FIN 37:14.0 1018
25 Christoph Meier  SUI 37:31.0 1007
26 Joni Hirvikallio  FIN 37:34.0 1005
27 Davis Dislers  LAT 37:35.0 1004
28 Theo Fleurent  FRA 37:42.0 1000
29 Eetu Savolainen  FIN 37:45.0 998
30 Nikita Stepanov  RUS 37:57.0 990
31 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 38:03.0 987
32 Peeter Pihl  EST 38:19.0 976
33 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 38:24.0 973
34 Arturs Paulins  LAT 38:26.0 972
35 Andris Kivlenieks  LAT 38:27.0 971
36 Peter Bray  GBR 38:39.0 964
37 Anatolijs Tarasovs  LAT 38:41.0 963
38 Topias Ahola  FIN 38:51.0 956
39 William Gardner  GBR 39:28.0 933
40 Janis Krumins  LAT 39:32.0 930
41 Artem Popov  RUS 39:33.0 929
42 Martins Sirmais  LAT 39:34.0 929
43 Terence Risse  SUI 39:36.0 928
44 Quentin Rauturier  FRA 39:41.0 924
45 Jesse Laukkarinen  FIN 41:09.0 869
46 Uldis Upitis  LAT 41:14.0 865
46 Chris Smithard  GBR 41:14.0 865
48 Adrien Delenne  FRA 41:45.0 846
49 Kristo Heinmann  EST 41:51.0 842
50 Janis Kums  LAT 41:52.0 841
51 Tonis Laugesaar  EST 42:18.0 825
52 Ilgvars Caune  LAT 43:20.0 785
53 Alvis Reinsons  LAT 43:22.0 784
54 Artjoms Rekunenko  LAT 43:38.0 774
55 Matthew Elkington  GBR 43:48.0 768
55 Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST 43:48.0 768
57 Guy Sabo  ISR 44:00.0 760
58 Andres Saetalu  EST 44:08.0 755
59 Sergey Dobrynin  RUS 44:18.0 748
60 Arnaud Perrin  FRA 44:27.0 743
61 Juho Veikko Hytonen  FIN 45:54.0 688
62 Andris Cans  LAT 46:20.0 671
63 Loic Capbern  FRA 46:46.0 654
64 Marvin Goericke  GER 47:28.0 628
65 Endijs Titomers  LAT 48:14.0 599
66 Mark Purkis  GBR 48:32.0 587
67 Sergei Borovkov  RUS 50:04.0 529
68 Daniils Ozolins  LAT 52:58.0 418
69 Tsz Wai Yu  HKG 55:50.0 309
70 Lok Hin MA  HKG 57:21.0 251
71 Kin Wai Lee  HKG 60:09.0 145
72 Ed Nicholas  GBR 61:27.0 95
73 Tom Bray  GBR 64:54.0 10
74 Wing Chung Tam  HKG 75:05.0 10
75 Man Long Chow  HKG 78:08.0 10
Hector Haines  GBR NC
Georgiy Mavchun  RUS NC
Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN NC
Vincent Coupat  FRA NC
Will Rigg  GBR NC
Loic Marty  FRA NC
Florian Schneider  SUI NC
Pauls Platais  LAT NC
Jan Petrzela  CZE NC
Olivier Blanc Tranchant  FRA NC
Mikko Knuuttila  FIN NC