World Cup 2016 Round 4, Long

Name World Cup 2016 Round 4, Long
Date15/10/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Judith Wyder  SUI 73:14.0 1450 100
2 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 75:16.0 1405 80
3 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 75:57.0 1390 60
4 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 79:13.0 1317 50
5 Julia Gross  SUI 80:54.0 1280 45
6 Maja Alm  DEN 82:02.0 1254 40
7 Sari Anttonen  FIN 82:17.0 1249 37
8 Lina Strand  SWE 83:17.0 1227 35
9 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 83:39.0 1219 33
10 Saila Kinni  FIN 83:47.0 1216 31
11 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 84:15.0 1205 30
12 Elena Roos  SUI 85:02.0 1188 29
13 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 85:16.0 1183 28
14 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 86:09.0 1163 27
15 Yulia Novikova  RUS 86:17.0 1160 26
16 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 86:56.0 1146 25
16 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 86:56.0 1146 25
18 Natalia Efimova  RUS 88:25.0 1113 23
19 Isia Basset  FRA 88:46.0 1105 22
20 Elin Mansson  SWE 89:02.0 1099 21
21 Jana Knapova  CZE 89:09.0 1096 20
22 Ursula Kadan  AUT 89:30.0 1089 19
23 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 89:44.0 1083 18
24 Merja Rantanen  FIN 90:08.0 1075 17
25 Anna Bachman  SWE 90:12.0 1073 16
26 Sina Tommer  SUI 90:24.0 1069 15
27 Anna Narhi  FIN 90:32.0 1066 14
28 Barbora Hruskova  CZE 90:36.0 1064 13
29 Laura Ramstein  AUT 90:46.0 1060 12
30 Tessa Strain  GBR 91:18.0 1049 11
31 Sara Hagstrom  SWE 91:42.0 1040 10
32 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 91:59.0 1033 9
33 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 92:20.0 1026 8
34 Alva Olsson  SWE 92:53.0 1013 7
35 Anna Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 93:50.0 992 6
36 Emilie Westli Andersen  NOR 94:03.0 988 5
37 Sanni Kivela  FIN 94:16.0 983 4
38 Carlotta Scalet  ITA 95:06.0 964 3
39 Ausrine Kutkaite  LTU 95:11.0 962 2
40 Magdalena Tuzilova  CZE 95:19.0 959 1
41 Nadezhda Orlova  RUS 95:37.0 953
42 Fanny Roche  FRA 96:06.0 942
43 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 96:25.0 935
44 Anna Haataja  FIN 96:35.0 931
45 Anna Dvorianskaia  RUS 96:37.0 931
46 Caroline Gjotterup  DEN 96:41.0 929
47 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 97:43.0 906
48 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  NOR 97:47.0 905
48 Lilly Gross  SUI 97:47.0 905
50 Aleksandra Hornik  POL 99:37.0 864
51 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 102:06.0 809
52 Nicole Scalet  ITA 102:27.0 801
53 Patricia Nieke  GER 106:07.0 719
54 Aislinn Prendergast  AUS 108:30.0 666
Khrystsina Yakubkina  BLR NC
Rahel Friederich  SUI NC
Anja Arbter  AUT NC
Marika Teini  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 84:47.0 1450 100
2 Olav Lundanes  NOR 85:08.0 1442 80
3 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 86:49.0 1404 60
4 Magne Daehli  NOR 88:06.0 1376 50
5 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 88:15.0 1372 45
6 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 88:16.0 1372 40
7 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 88:55.0 1357 37
8 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 89:13.0 1351 35
9 Martin Regborn  SWE 89:55.0 1335 33
9 Milos Nykodym  CZE 89:55.0 1335 33
11 Florian Howald  SUI 90:16.0 1327 30
12 Jan Petrzela  CZE 90:20.0 1326 29
13 Pavel Kubat  CZE 90:46.0 1316 28
14 Vincent Coupat  FRA 90:48.0 1315 27
15 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 91:44.0 1294 26
16 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 91:47.0 1293 25
17 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 92:23.0 1280 24
18 Lucas Basset  FRA 92:57.0 1267 23
19 Elias Kuukka  FIN 92:58.0 1266 22
20 Jonas Egger  SUI 93:25.0 1256 21
21 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 93:26.0 1256 20
22 Thor Noerskov  DEN 93:48.0 1248 19
23 Rudolfs Zernis  LAT 94:09.0 1240 18
24 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 94:10.0 1240 17
25 Tue Lassen  DEN 94:33.0 1231 16
26 Florian Schneider  SUI 94:52.0 1224 15
27 Andrey Salin  BLR 95:02.0 1220 14
28 Gustav Bergman  SWE 95:16.0 1215 13
29 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 95:30.0 1210 12
30 Jerker Lysell  SWE 95:54.0 1201 11
31 Michal Olejnik  POL 95:55.0 1200 10
32 William Lind  SWE 96:20.0 1191 9
33 Kenny Kivikas  EST 96:28.0 1188 8
34 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 96:54.0 1178 7
35 Robert Merl  AUT 97:13.0 1171 6
36 Ondrej Semik  CZE 97:43.0 1160 5
37 Raffael Huber  SUI 98:01.0 1153 4
38 Arnaud Perrin  FRA 99:07.0 1129 3
39 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 99:15.0 1126 2
40 Erik Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 99:17.0 1125 1
41 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 99:47.0 1114
42 Mikko Siren  FIN 100:28.0 1098
43 Einari Heinaro  FIN 100:57.0 1087
44 Artem Popov  RUS 101:27.0 1076
45 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 101:29.0 1075
46 Jonas Hubacek  CZE 101:34.0 1074
47 Peeter Pihl  EST 101:36.0 1073
48 Quentin Rauturier  FRA 101:45.0 1070
49 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy  RUS 102:18.0 1057
50 Eetu Savolainen  FIN 102:24.0 1055
50 Nikita Stepanov  RUS 102:24.0 1055
52 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 102:50.0 1045
53 Soren Bobach  DEN 103:41.0 1026
54 Borger Melsom  NOR 104:11.0 1015
55 Haavard Haga  NOR 104:12.0 1015
56 Emil Ahlbeck  NOR 104:58.0 997
57 Matthias Reiner  AUT 105:34.0 984
58 Philipp Mueller  GER 111:27.0 852
59 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 112:00.0 840
60 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 114:14.0 790
61 Immanuel Berger  GER 114:54.0 775
62 Giacomo Barbone  USA 122:22.0 607
63 Florian Pasda  GER 128:41.0 466
Daniel Hubmann  SUI NC
Desktop view | Switch to Mobile