49th World Military Orienteering Championships 2016 - Long

Name 49th World Military Orienteering Championships 2016 - Long
Date20/11/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 57:41.0 1153
2 Ursula Kadan  AUT 59:38.0 1107
3 Natalia Efimova  RUS 59:39.0 1107
4 Yulia Novikova  RUS 59:44.0 1105
5 Elena Roos  SUI 61:42.0 1059
6 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 63:40.0 1012
7 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 63:44.0 1011
8 Aleksandra Hornik  POL 64:57.0 982
9 Leticia Saltori  BRA 65:43.0 964
10 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 65:45.0 963
11 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 66:15.0 952
12 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 69:22.0 878
13 Eleri Hirv  EST 69:55.0 865
13 Lea Reime  DEN 69:55.0 865
15 Laura Joonas  EST 71:19.0 832
16 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 71:25.0 830
17 Elina Karklina  LAT 72:17.0 810
18 Franciely De Siqueira Chiles  BRA 73:48.0 774
19 Annika Rihma  EST 73:50.0 773
20 Gry Granstedt  NOR 74:53.0 748
21 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 75:16.0 739
22 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 75:28.0 735
23 Indre Valaite  LTU 76:54.0 701
24 Edineia Roniak  BRA 77:02.0 698
25 Merike Vanjuk  EST 77:32.0 686
26 Nina Germann Najbjerg  DEN 78:58.0 652
27 Stina Granefelt  SWE 79:23.0 642
28 Goril Fristad  NOR 80:09.0 624
29 Mojca Flerin  SLO 81:03.0 603
30 Camila Luisa Daronco Cortinhas  BRA 82:04.0 579
34 Liesbeth Van de Velde  BEL 83:01.0 557
35 Andrea Wickbom  SWE 83:17.0 551
37 Louise Borg  SWE 86:46.0 469
39 Anne Edsen  DEN 86:53.0 466
40 Guro Harstad  NOR 89:32.0 404
41 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 90:24.0 383
43 Xuesha Li  CHN 95:30.0 263
47 Qian Wu  CHN 111:57.0 10
48 Yan He  CHN 112:57.0 10
49 Laura Kusber  GER 129:55.0 10
50 Maria Gonzalez  URU 133:18.0 10

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 72:05.0 1358
2 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 75:20.0 1288
3 Timo Sild  EST 77:04.0 1251
4 Florian Howald  SUI 77:50.0 1234
5 Leonid Novikov  RUS 78:25.0 1222
6 Martin Hubmann  SUI 78:43.0 1215
7 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 80:59.0 1166
8 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 81:32.0 1154
9 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 81:39.0 1152
10 Valentin Novikov  RUS 81:41.0 1151
11 Sander Vaher  EST 81:54.0 1146
12 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 82:55.0 1124
13 Michal Olejnik  POL 83:09.0 1119
14 Andris Jubelis  LAT 83:12.0 1118
15 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 83:47.0 1106
16 Sidnaldo Sousa  BRA 83:57.0 1102
17 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 84:05.0 1099
18 Aki Saari  FIN 85:00.0 1080
19 Nicholas Oskarsson  NOR 85:35.0 1067
20 Andrey Khramov  RUS 85:50.0 1062
21 Lucas Basset  FRA 86:23.0 1050
21 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 86:23.0 1050
21 Santeri Silvennoinen  FIN 86:23.0 1050
24 Arturs Paulins  LAT 87:05.0 1035
25 Roman Efimov  RUS 87:18.0 1030
26 Jonas Egger  SUI 87:26.0 1027
27 Robert Merl  AUT 87:30.0 1026
28 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 87:31.0 1025
29 Tiago Cunha Souza  BRA 88:58.0 994
30 Raffael Huber  SUI 89:25.0 984
31 Lauri Sild  EST 89:40.0 979
32 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 89:50.0 975
33 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 90:09.0 968
34 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 90:13.0 967
35 Darius Sadeckas  LTU 90:40.0 957
36 Christoph Meier  SUI 90:51.0 953
37 Janis Krumins  LAT 90:53.0 953
38 Marcin Richert  POL 91:21.0 942
39 Anders Tiltnes  NOR 91:30.0 939
40 Christian Wartbichler  AUT 92:04.0 927
41 Artem Popov  RUS 92:15.0 923
42 Fabrice Vannier  FRA 93:01.0 906
43 Yann Locatelli  FRA 93:07.0 904
44 Jorge Cifuentes  CHI 93:11.0 903
45 Ironir Ev  BRA 93:17.0 901
46 Matthias Reiner  AUT 93:57.0 886
47 Raido Mitt  EST 95:51.0 845
48 Claudinei Nitsch  BRA 96:05.0 840
49 Benjamin Anciaux  BEL 96:44.0 826
51 Aleksi Sorsa  FIN 98:54.0 779
53 Edgars Briconoks  LAT 99:16.0 772
54 Arvid Henriksson  SWE 100:36.0 743
55 Andrej Sonnenberg  GER 101:25.0 725
56 Mathias Peter  AUT 101:39.0 720
57 Guntis Malins  LAT 101:53.0 715
58 Pal Skogtjarn  SWE 102:02.0 712
59 Bjoern Frieling  GER 102:03.0 711
60 Geert Simkens  BEL 102:55.0 693
61 Tomy Janssens  BEL 102:56.0 692
62 Zeljko Coric  SRB 104:40.0 655
63 Joacy Araujo  BRA 105:35.0 635
64 Tue Stroem Jensen  DEN 106:28.0 616
65 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 107:15.0 599
67 Christophe Klein  FRA 107:51.0 586
68 Everton Markus  BRA 107:56.0 585
69 Jorgen Madslien  NOR 108:50.0 565
71 Juscelino Alencar Karnikowski  BRA 109:56.0 541
73 Mikael Pihel  SWE 112:21.0 489
74 Marius Siaud  FRA 112:52.0 478
77 Dag Stridh  SWE 116:51.0 392
79 Dejan Popovic  SRB 117:28.0 379
80 Cristian Cuelho  URU 118:32.0 356
81 Klaus Rehner  GER 118:51.0 349
84 Rajko Kracun  SLO 120:31.0 313
87 Slobodan Ivkovic  SRB 124:16.0 232
89 Clemens Roos  NED 124:40.0 223
90 Daniel Heininger  GER 124:41.0 223
91 Jo Linten  BEL 125:07.0 214
92 Peter Krampiltz  BEL 125:36.0 203
93 Jes Mose Jensen  DEN 126:34.0 182
94 Jorge Arriagada Olivos  CHI 126:58.0 174
97 Beka Guledani  GEO 129:30.0 119
98 Jeppe Andersen  DEN 129:35.0 117
98 Jose Eduardo Rubio Vargas  ECU 129:35.0 117
100 Sinisa Savic  SRB 130:36.0 95
101 Luis Geovanny Tenelema Tenelema  ECU 130:54.0 89
105 Cesar Armando Vega Rodriguez  VEN 136:36.0 10
107 Changzhong Yang  CHN 137:03.0 10
108 Serge Dusza  BEL 137:17.0 10
110 Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN 137:43.0 10
111 Sandro Grasso  BEL 138:06.0 10
112 Sven Karstadt  GER 138:24.0 10
113 Mauro Dominguez  URU 141:52.0 10
115 Svajunas Ambrazas  LTU 142:31.0 10
119 Chao Nie  CHN 143:42.0 10
120 Hermes Vega  URU 145:34.0 10
122 Edison Fabian Mocha Paguay  ECU 151:36.0 10
124 Soeren Underbjerg  DEN 152:59.0 10
129 Luis Antonio Prieto Machado  VEN 156:30.0 10
130 Sasa Vojnovic  SRB 158:46.0 10
131 Jonathan Duran Aguilera  VEN 158:57.0 10
132 Jeroen Liefrink  NED 172:42.0 10
135 Andres Videla  URU 217:30.0 10
Rafal Podzinski  POL NC
Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR NC
Giorgi Shenkenashvili  GEO NC
Victor Pineira  CHI NC
Jonas Nordstrom  SWE NC
Artjoms Rekunenko  LAT NC