XV Trofeo Costa Blanca

Event XV Trofeo Costa Blanca
Date04/02/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 28:25 1300
2 Emma Johansson  SWE 31:08 1149
3 Tatiana Bevza  RUS 31:17 1140
4 Jessica Tullie  GBR 31:51 1109
5 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 32:56 1048
6 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 33:58 991
7 Katja Gygax  SUI 34:13 977
8 Josefine Heikka  SWE 35:33 902
9 Lena Eliasson  SWE 36:31 849
10 Alicia Gil Sanchez  ESP 36:51 830
11 Mariia Makarova  RUS 37:02 820
12 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen  NOR 37:28 796
13 Antonina Naidionova  RUS 37:50 775
14 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 38:09 758
15 Amparo Gil Brotons  ESP 40:13 642
16 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 40:30 627
17 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP 41:02 597
18 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 42:50 497
19 Laura Serra Sala  ESP 42:51 496
20 Natalia Gurchenkova  RUS 44:02 430
21 Esther Arias Enero  ESP 46:11 310
22 Amanda Pons Perez  ESP 46:56 268
23 Rosa Martin Garcia  ESP 48:39 172
24 Ana Camarasa  ESP 48:52 160
25 Marta Guijo Alonso  ESP 48:58 155
26 Sara Johansson  SWE 49:34 121
27 Marina Rosink  RUS 51:14 28
28 Ana Rosa Poveda Navarro  ESP 51:41 10
29 Maria Coloma Penate  ESP 53:04 10
30 Araceli Abalde Vila  ESP 54:52 10
32 Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga  ESP 59:12 10
33 Hoi Yi Law  HKG 78:18 10

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 28:13 1086
2 Andreu Blanes  ESP 28:28 1075
3 Filip Grahn  SWE 29:20 1035
4 Marc Serrallonga Arques  ESP 29:46 1015
5 Anders Felde Olaussen  NOR 29:54 1009
6 Artem Popov  RUS 30:12 995
7 Jesper Sjogren  SWE 30:19 990
8 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 30:32 980
9 Nikita Asoyan  RUS 31:05 955
10 Martin Ahlberger  SWE 31:23 941
11 Stefan Lombriser  SUI 31:25 939
12 Johan Tornroth  SWE 31:28 937
13 Anders Holmberg  SWE 31:33 933
14 Jakob Loof  SWE 31:36 931
15 Eduardo Gil Marcos  ESP 31:48 922
16 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 32:23 895
16 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 32:23 895
18 Nikita Stepanov  RUS 32:25 894
19 Pol Rafols Perramon  ESP 33:35 840
20 Mathias Birrer  SUI 33:37 839
21 Daniil Kashin  RUS 33:49 829
22 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 33:54 826
23 Erik Classon  SWE 34:49 783
24 Nikita Smirnov  RUS 34:52 781
25 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 35:07 770
26 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 35:34 749
27 Vladimir Grinin  RUS 36:07 724
28 Jorgen Froyd  NOR 36:22 712
29 Luis Sanchez Serrano  ESP 36:23 712
30 Raul Ferra  ESP 36:32 705
31 Anssi Huostila  FIN 36:49 692
32 Pavel Novikov  RUS 37:33 658
33 Dimitar Zhelyazkov  BUL 37:34 657
34 Ivan Sadovnikov  RUS 37:41 652
35 Josep Morla Vanrell  ESP 37:53 643
36 Martin Larsson  SWE 38:01 637
37 Ruben Perez Perez  ESP 38:54 596
38 Antti Saikko  FIN 39:12 582
39 Elmar Montero Carceles  ESP 41:20 485
40 Sebastian Ordonez  ESP 41:23 482
40 Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez  ESP 41:23 482
42 Cristobal Camarasa Perez  ESP 41:32 475
43 Benjamin Edlund  SWE 41:44 466
44 Juan Manuel Merida Sanchez  ESP 42:01 453
45 Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez  ESP 43:55 366
46 Alexander Popov  RUS 44:20 347
47 Angel Alvarez Serto  ESP 44:38 333
48 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 44:57 319
49 Jose Amador Real Lopez Navarro  ESP 48:03 177
50 Juan Antonio Morales Perez  ESP 48:49 141
51 Hector Esteve Ibanez  ESP 52:29 10
52 David Tarres Villegas  ESP 53:14 10
53 Kin Kwan Kwok  HKG 53:23 10
54 Sergio Merida Sanchis  ESP 53:34 10
55 Xavier Arumi Rota  ESP 55:03 10
56 Raul Exposito Pelado  ESP 55:54 10
57 Alvaro Benavente Para  ESP 60:40 10
58 Samuel Lo  HKG 62:34 10
Javier Hernando Perez Oramas  COL NC