XXIX International Troohy Murcia Costa Cálida

Name XXIX International Troohy Murcia Costa Cálida
Date18/02/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Saila Kinni  FIN 69:55.0 1263
2 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 73:55.0 1178
3 Sari Anttonen  FIN 75:41.0 1141
4 Henna Riikka Haikonen  FIN 79:56.0 1052
5 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 80:44.0 1035
6 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 82:29.0 998
7 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 83:05.0 985
8 Olha Panchenko  UKR 86:10.0 920
9 Antonina Naidionova  RUS 87:19.0 896
10 Miia Niittynen  FIN 87:53.0 884
11 Enni Jalava  FIN 88:23.0 873
12 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 88:41.0 867
13 Karoliina Ukskoski  FIN 89:58.0 840
14 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 90:15.0 834
15 Joana Waelti  SUI 92:14.0 792
16 Alicia Gil Sanchez  ESP 93:14.0 771
17 Andrea Roggo  SUI 94:15.0 750
18 Reetta Lassila  FIN 96:25.0 704
19 Emma Bergman  SWE 96:29.0 703
20 Mari Seppanen  FIN 98:06.0 668
21 Lucie Krafkova  CZE 98:07.0 668
22 Amparo Gil Brotons  ESP 99:49.0 632
23 Natalia Gurchenkova  RUS 100:24.0 620
24 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP 104:03.0 543
25 Dorothea Mueller  GER 104:04.0 543
26 Venla Kinnala  FIN 104:30.0 534
27 Sanni Kymalainen  FIN 107:05.0 479
28 Annabel Valledor Fernandez  ESP 109:33.0 427
29 Amanda Pons Perez  ESP 122:53.0 146
30 Emmi Haavisto  FIN 126:31.0 69
31 Rosa Martin Garcia  ESP 130:50.0 10
32 Miriam Carretero Miguel  ESP 148:23.0 10
33 Ana Camarasa  ESP 148:42.0 10
34 Laura Lopez Garcia  ESP 149:28.0 10
Svetlana Mironova  RUS NC
Sonja Kyrola  FIN NC
Maija Sianoja  FIN NC
Katja von Schoultz  FIN NC
Lotta Karhola  FIN NC
Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR NC
Laura Serra Sala  ESP NC
Emilia Stahlberg  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Johan Runesson  SWE 82:05.0 1275
2 Magne Daehli  NOR 83:55.0 1243
3 Andreu Blanes  ESP 84:51.0 1228
4 Vojtech Kral  CZE 90:28.0 1132
5 Martin Regborn  SWE 90:37.0 1129
6 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 90:47.0 1127
7 Ola Martner  SWE 91:05.0 1121
8 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 92:13.0 1102
9 Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP 94:05.0 1070
10 Eetu Savolainen  FIN 94:19.0 1066
11 Daniel Roos  SWE 94:42.0 1060
12 Einari Heinaro  FIN 95:09.0 1052
13 Raffael Huber  SUI 95:46.0 1042
14 Tobias Henriksson  FIN 95:51.0 1040
15 Oskari Liukkonen  FIN 95:58.0 1038
16 Manuel Jurado  ESP 96:55.0 1022
17 Nikita Stepanov  RUS 97:14.0 1017
18 Scott Fraser  GBR 97:35.0 1011
19 Otto Simosas  FIN 97:47.0 1007
20 Antti Parjanne  FIN 98:23.0 997
21 Miika Suominen  FIN 98:34.0 994
22 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 99:26.0 979
23 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 99:30.0 978
24 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 100:12.0 966
25 Topi Penttinen  FIN 100:26.0 962
26 Anton Kuukka  FIN 101:13.0 949
27 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 101:29.0 944
28 Anssi Huostila  FIN 101:37.0 942
29 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 102:00.0 936
30 Thomas Carlsson  SWE 102:23.0 929
31 Philipp Mueller  GER 102:38.0 925
32 Sergey Fedatsenka  NED 103:07.0 917
33 Jannis Schonleber  SUI 103:16.0 914
34 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 103:39.0 907
34 Mikhail Kuleshov  RUS 103:39.0 907
36 Ondrej Semik  CZE 103:46.0 905
37 Joakim Svensk  SWE 104:52.0 887
38 Raul Ferra  ESP 105:13.0 881
39 Artem Popov  RUS 105:26.0 877
40 Moritz Doellgast  GER 105:54.0 869
41 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal  ESP 107:00.0 850
42 Kirill Komarov  RUS 107:27.0 843
43 Oskar Daniels  SWE 107:33.0 841
44 Mikko Salervo  FIN 108:35.0 823
45 Esa Huttunen  FIN 108:55.0 818
46 Aleksi Leskinen  FIN 109:07.0 814
47 Markus Lang  AUT 109:28.0 808
48 Isac von Krusenstierna  SWE 110:30.0 791
49 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 111:29.0 774
50 Luis Sanchez Serrano  ESP 111:45.0 770
51 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 112:04.0 764
52 Vili Niemi  FIN 112:14.0 761
53 Marc Serrallonga Arques  ESP 112:35.0 755
54 Joel Morgenthaler  SUI 116:14.0 693
56 Steinar Kollerud  NOR 118:56.0 647
57 Andreas Bergander  SWE 120:20.0 623
58 Lukas Schubnell  SUI 121:51.0 598
59 Daniil Kashin  RUS 121:54.0 597
60 Beat Roth  SUI 122:03.0 594
61 Tomas Dlabaja  CZE 123:44.0 565
62 Tommi Hakuli  FIN 124:25.0 554
63 Otto Sund  FIN 124:28.0 553
64 Pol Rafols Perramon  ESP 124:30.0 552
65 Anssi Vesanto  FIN 126:12.0 523
67 Jonas Andersson  SWE 126:37.0 516
68 Ruben Perez Perez  ESP 126:41.0 515
69 Daniel Wolf  CZE 127:55.0 494
70 Benet Totusaus  ESP 129:02.0 475
71 Elmar Montero Carceles  ESP 130:16.0 454
72 Josep Morla Vanrell  ESP 130:51.0 444
74 Karl Enges  SWE 134:19.0 385
75 Sebastian Ordonez  ESP 134:28.0 383
76 Simo Hasu  FIN 135:31.0 365
77 Vladan Henek  CZE 136:56.0 341
78 Erling Sommerfelt  NOR 139:38.0 295
79 Thomas Pettersson  SWE 140:40.0 277
80 Daniel Blomster  FIN 142:10.0 252
81 Alvaro Benavente Para  ESP 144:34.0 211
82 David Tarres Villegas  ESP 149:33.0 126
83 Daniel Safka  CZE 151:00.0 101
85 Xavier Arumi Rota  ESP 158:43.0 10
86 Carlos Urios  ESP 159:16.0 10
87 Juha Rauhala  FIN 171:18.0 10
88 Alfonso Cortes Pinilla  ESP 174:19.0 10
89 Ben Windsor  GBR 200:37.0 10
90 Sergio Merida Sanchis  ESP 205:45.0 10
Martins Sirmais  LAT NC
Artem Panchenko  UKR NC
Janis Kums  LAT NC
Sander Vaher  EST NC
Mikael Fabritius  FIN NC
Elias Kuukka  FIN NC
Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN NC
Rinat Gabitov  RUS NC
Miika Kirmula  FIN NC
Vladislav Malyshev  RUS NC
Doug Tullie  GBR NC
Yves Aschwanden  SUI NC
Topi Hasu  FIN NC
Mattias Marts  SWE NC
Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez  ESP NC
Eduardo Gil Marcos  ESP NC
Simon Imark  SWE NC
Fredrik Ingelsson  SWE NC
Anton Sjokvist  SWE NC
Tapani Makinen  FIN NC
Alvar Palmen  FIN NC
Mikko Siren  FIN NC
Tommi Tolkko  FIN NC
Emil Svensk  SWE NC
Per Lindman  SWE NC
Oscar Vila Sempere  ESP NC
Johannes Knutas  SWE NC
Aleksi Sorsa  FIN NC
Lari Pernu  FIN NC