Portugal “O” Meeting ‘2017

Name Portugal “O” Meeting ‘2017
Date27/02/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Simone Niggli  SUI 34:54.0 1140
2 Hollie Orr  GBR 35:20.0 1124
3 Elin Mansson  SWE 35:51.0 1105
4 Helena Jansson  SWE 36:36.0 1077
5 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 36:44.0 1072
6 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 36:51.0 1067
7 Chloe Haberkorn  FRA 37:59.0 1025
8 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 38:04.0 1022
9 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 38:11.0 1018
10 Inga Dambe  LAT 38:15.0 1015
11 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 38:52.0 992
12 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 39:21.0 974
13 Heini Saarimaki  FIN 39:36.0 965
14 Jo Shepherd  GBR 40:07.0 946
15 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 40:53.0 917
16 Tessa Strain  GBR 41:08.0 908
17 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 41:17.0 902
18 Bettina Aebi  SUI 41:21.0 900
19 Vanessa Round  AUS 41:41.0 887
20 Irita Pukite  LAT 42:00.0 876
21 Sara Karvonen  FIN 42:09.0 870
22 Mariana Moreira  POR 42:26.0 860
23 Amparo Gil Brotons  ESP 42:27.0 859
24 Marianne Haug  EST 42:37.0 853
25 Tuija Kuusela  FIN 42:42.0 850
26 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 42:57.0 840
27 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 43:04.0 836
28 Ekaterina Nikitina  RUS 43:20.0 826
29 Sara Johansson  SWE 43:42.0 812
30 Moa Pettersson  SWE 43:56.0 804
31 Milla Mattila  FIN 44:03.0 799
32 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 44:04.0 799
33 Greet Oeyen  BEL 44:13.0 793
34 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 44:18.0 790
35 Annika Bjork  SWE 44:23.0 787
36 Aino Mankarla  FIN 44:57.0 766
37 Johanna Oberg  SWE 45:02.0 763
38 Anna Kotkajuuri  FIN 45:09.0 758
39 Virag Weiler  HUN 45:18.0 753
40 Aislinn Prendergast  AUS 45:21.0 751
41 Kristin Olovsson  SWE 46:02.0 725
42 Eva Elfving  SWE 46:04.0 724
43 Sanna Kauppila  FIN 46:16.0 717
44 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 46:27.0 710
45 Marie Pettersson  SWE 46:36.0 704
46 Julia Davidsson  SWE 48:03.0 650
47 Salome Schweizer  SWE 48:07.0 648
48 Mariia Makarova  RUS 48:54.0 619
49 Tamsin Moran  GBR 48:56.0 617
50 Elin Carlsson  SWE 49:22.0 601
51 Filipa Rodrigues  POR 49:48.0 585
52 Elli Peltomaki  FIN 50:16.0 568
53 Michela Guizzardi  ITA 50:22.0 564
54 Linda Talbonen  FIN 50:38.0 554
55 Tiina Haarlaa  FIN 50:57.0 542
56 Paula Starke  GER 51:25.0 525
57 Liesbeth Van de Velde  BEL 51:46.0 512
58 Nelly Carlsson  SWE 52:25.0 488
59 Hanna Korhonen  SWE 52:29.0 485
60 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 52:46.0 475
61 Marina Rosink  RUS 53:04.0 464
62 Michele Dawson  AUS 53:08.0 461
63 Annie Forsberg  SWE 54:01.0 428
64 Sanna Ylikyla  FIN 54:16.0 419
65 Frida Nero  SWE 54:25.0 413
66 Mirja Pavic  CRO 54:33.0 408
67 Sara Helander  SWE 55:02.0 390
68 Elin Dahlin  SWE 55:04.0 389
69 Stepanka Betkova  CZE 56:35.0 333
70 Malgorzata Szeliga  POL 56:42.0 328
71 Adelindina Lopes  POR 57:51.0 285
72 Kirti Rebane  EST 58:24.0 265
73 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen  FIN 58:59.0 243
74 Albertina Sa  POR 59:02.0 241
75 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 59:52.0 210
76 Severine Vandermeulen  BEL 62:29.0 113
77 Sabine Rothaug  GER 63:23.0 79
78 Irina Lapikus  RUS 64:03.0 55
79 Consolacion Doblado  ESP 65:12.0 12
80 Emilia Silveira  POR 66:03.0 10
81 Jara Gracia Zafra  ESP 66:24.0 10
82 Vera Alvarez  POR 66:39.0 10
83 Regina Kelly  IRL 70:14.0 10
84 Szu Ying Wu  TPE 70:31.0 10
85 Joana Fernandes  POR 75:19.0 10
86 Yiching Huang  TPE 106:25.0 10
87 Kuan Yu Lin  TPE 158:41.0 10
Svetlana Mironova  RUS NC
Moa Enmark  SWE NC
Patricia Casalinho  POR NC
Erika Uotila  FIN NC
Karin Elfving  SWE NC
Catherine Taylor  GBR NC
Monika Rollier  CZE NC
Ebba Pegestam  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Lucas Basset  FRA 35:30.0 1265
2 Johan Runesson  SWE 36:02.0 1244
3 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 36:03.0 1244
4 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 36:16.0 1236
5 Gustav Bergman  SWE 36:17.0 1235
6 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 36:23.0 1231
7 Hannu Airila  FIN 36:26.0 1229
8 Olav Lundanes  NOR 37:06.0 1204
9 Magne Daehli  NOR 37:37.0 1184
10 Timo Sild  EST 37:39.0 1183
11 Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP 37:55.0 1173
12 Olli Ojanaho  FIN 37:58.0 1171
13 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 38:05.0 1167
14 Milos Nykodym  CZE 38:07.0 1165
15 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 38:59.0 1133
16 Akseli Ruohola  FIN 39:13.0 1124
17 Sander Vaher  EST 39:46.0 1103
18 Mikko Huhtinen  FIN 39:56.0 1096
19 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 39:57.0 1096
20 Andreu Blanes  ESP 39:59.0 1095
21 Lauri Sild  EST 40:01.0 1093
22 Jan Sedivy  CZE 40:13.0 1086
23 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 40:37.0 1071
24 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 41:19.0 1044
25 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 41:21.0 1043
26 Janne Mankarla  FIN 41:37.0 1033
27 Lauri Oikarinen  FIN 41:43.0 1029
28 Haakon Raadal Bjoerlo  NOR 42:02.0 1017
29 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 42:04.0 1016
30 Rasmus Svantesson  SWE 42:12.0 1011
31 Tomi Narva  FIN 42:29.0 1000
32 Denis Grishman  RUS 42:41.0 992
33 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 42:51.0 986
34 William Gardner  GBR 43:06.0 976
35 Theo Fleurent  FRA 43:21.0 967
36 Michal Olejnik  POL 43:35.0 958
37 Santeri Sainio  FIN 43:36.0 957
38 Aron Bako  HUN 43:44.0 952
39 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 43:51.0 948
40 Mikko Knuuttila  FIN 44:04.0 940
41 Peeter Pihl  EST 44:15.0 933
42 Eduardo Gil Marcos  ESP 44:17.0 932
43 Kuba Dragowski  POL 44:19.0 930
44 Corentin Roux  FRA 44:21.0 929
45 Kenny Kivikas  EST 44:27.0 925
46 Simon Jakobsson  SWE 44:41.0 916
47 Clement Demeuse  BEL 44:58.0 906
48 Maxime Rauturier  FRA 45:18.0 893
48 Joni Hirvikallio  FIN 45:18.0 893
50 Pedro Nogueira  POR 45:21.0 891
51 Vegard Jarvis Westergard  NOR 45:46.0 875
52 Giacomo Barbone  USA 46:52.0 834
53 Matthias Niggli  SUI 46:55.0 832
54 Jesper Lysell  SWE 46:56.0 831
55 Matthieu Puech  FRA 47:06.0 825
56 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 47:07.0 824
57 Raul Ferra  ESP 47:20.0 816
58 Immanuel Berger  GER 47:32.0 808
59 Anton Kuukka  FIN 47:39.0 804
60 Eero Heinonen  FIN 47:50.0 797
61 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy  RUS 47:56.0 793
62 Rune Nygaard  NOR 48:22.0 777
63 Artjoms Rekunenko  LAT 48:46.0 762
64 Markus Rasanen  FIN 48:54.0 757
65 Karl Walheim  SWE 48:58.0 754
66 Petter Eriksson  SWE 49:44.0 725
66 Peter Tusar  SLO 49:44.0 725
68 Desmond Franssen  BEL 49:45.0 724
69 Niclas Jonasson  SWE 50:03.0 713
70 Ruairi Short  IRL 50:15.0 705
71 Marco Seppi  ITA 50:27.0 698
72 Matjaz Stanfel  CRO 50:43.0 688
73 Ville Parkkinen  FIN 51:01.0 676
74 Andres Saetalu  EST 51:55.0 642
75 Krisztian Liszka  HUN 52:52.0 606
76 Rainer Kujala  FIN 52:58.0 602
77 Emil Granqvist  SWE 53:32.0 581
78 Marvin Goericke  GER 55:04.0 523
79 Michael Dubach  SUI 57:25.0 434
80 Manuel Horta  POR 63:03.0 220
Dag Blandkjenn  NOR NC
Oleksandr Kratov  UKR NC
AnttiPekka Leskinen  FIN NC
Martin Steer  AUS NC
Gaute Friestad  NOR NC
Jonas Nordstrom  SWE NC
Markus Holter  NOR NC
Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE NC