Jan Kjellstrom 2017 Middle Distance

Name Jan Kjellstrom 2017 Middle Distance
Date15/04/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tessa Strain  GBR 30:27.0 1086
2 Megan Carter Davies  GBR 30:45.0 1073
3 Catherine Taylor  GBR 30:53.0 1067
4 Jo Shepherd  GBR 32:13.0 1010
5 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 32:51.0 983
6 Fanni Gyurko  HUN 33:20.0 963
7 Maren Jansson Haverstad  NOR 33:45.0 945
8 Helen Bridle  GBR 33:47.0 943
9 Laura Robertson  NZL 34:15.0 923
10 Lucy Butt  GBR 34:39.0 906
11 Louise Markstedt  SWE 34:47.0 901
12 Kirsten Strain  GBR 37:03.0 804
13 Heather Roome  GBR 37:50.0 770
14 Madara Brice  LAT 37:57.0 765
15 Julie Emmerson  GBR 38:20.0 749
16 Kirstin Maxwell  GBR 38:43.0 732
17 Helen Winskill  GBR 38:48.0 729
18 Aislinn Prendergast  AUS 38:54.0 725
19 Anne Edwards  GBR 39:10.0 713
20 Sarah Jones  GBR 39:13.0 711
21 Tamsin Moran  GBR 39:15.0 710
22 Delphine Poirot  FRA 39:26.0 702
23 Sarah Atkinson  GBR 39:40.0 692
24 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 40:30.0 656
25 Jo Stevenson  GBR 40:54.0 639
26 Niamh OBoyle  IRL 41:37.0 608
27 Ruth Holmes  GBR 42:27.0 573
28 Rose Schorah  GBR 42:37.0 566
29 Toni O Donovan  IRL 43:05.0 546
30 Sophie Kirk  GBR 44:15.0 496
31 Hannah Bradley  GBR 45:03.0 462
32 Bryony Harding  GBR 45:58.0 422
33 Carolyn Hindle  GBR 46:55.0 382
34 Rachel Emmerson  GBR 47:11.0 370
35 Jessica Orr  GBR 47:47.0 345
36 Abigail Kerr  GBR 49:05.0 289
37 Cliona McCullough  IRL 49:55.0 253
37 Olivia Baxter  IRL 49:55.0 253
39 Miranda Leaf  GBR 53:38.0 94
40 Helen Hanstock  GBR 53:50.0 86
41 Anwen Darlington  GBR 58:03.0 10
42 Eleonore Robinson  BEL 61:25.0 10
43 Hoi Yi Law  HKG 65:39.0 10
Abi Weeds  GBR NC
Rona Lindsay  GBR NC
Niamh Corbett  IRL NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Ralph Street  GBR 29:13.0 1129
2 Graham Gristwood  GBR 29:42.0 1108
3 Kristian Jones  GBR 30:40.0 1064
4 Peter Hodkinson  GBR 30:51.0 1056
5 Chris Smithard  GBR 30:52.0 1055
6 Alan Cherry  GBR 31:18.0 1036
7 Peter Bray  GBR 31:43.0 1017
8 Jonathan Crickmore  GBR 32:08.0 998
9 Matthew Speake  GBR 32:26.0 985
10 Doug Tullie  GBR 32:53.0 965
11 Dane Blomquist  GBR 33:27.0 939
12 William Gardner  GBR 33:29.0 938
12 Ben Mitchell  GBR 33:29.0 938
14 Jamie Parkinson  GBR 33:37.0 932
15 Rhys Findlay Robinson  GBR 33:41.0 929
16 Jack Wood  GBR 33:53.0 920
17 Richard Robinson  GBR 34:05.0 911
17 Matthew Elkington  GBR 34:05.0 911
19 Mark Nixon  GBR 34:36.0 888
20 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind  NOR 34:46.0 880
21 Fredrik Eliasson  SWE 34:49.0 878
22 Thomas Fellbaum  GBR 34:56.0 873
23 Conor Short  IRL 35:09.0 863
24 Matthew Vokes  GBR 36:11.0 817
25 Adam Potter  GBR 36:12.0 816
26 Duncan Birtwistle  GBR 36:27.0 805
26 Josh Beech  GBR 36:27.0 805
28 Colm Moran  IRL 36:43.0 793
29 Toby Scott  NZL 36:53.0 785
30 Eoin McCullough  IRL 36:57.0 782
31 Will Rigg  GBR 37:01.0 779
32 Michael Adams  GBR 37:22.0 763
33 Joshua Dudley  GBR 38:03.0 733
34 Thibaut Derenne  BEL 38:14.0 725
35 Mark Purkis  GBR 38:15.0 724
36 Andrew Llewellyn  GBR 38:37.0 707
37 Jonathan Malley  GBR 38:51.0 697
38 Michael Crone  RSA 39:00.0 690
39 David Schorah  GBR 39:01.0 689
40 Olly Williams  GBR 39:07.0 685
41 Nicholas Barber  GBR 39:18.0 677
41 Tom Cochrane  GBR 39:18.0 677
43 Chris Sellens  GBR 39:39.0 661
44 Ben Stevens  GBR 39:48.0 654
45 Tim Beale  GBR 39:54.0 650
46 Philip Vokes  GBR 40:13.0 635
47 Laurence Ball  GBR 40:29.0 623
47 Alistair Thornton  GBR 40:29.0 623
49 Mark Bown  GBR 40:55.0 604
50 Cillin Corbett  IRL 41:01.0 600
51 Ed Nicholas  GBR 41:05.0 597
52 Hans Jorgen Kvale  NOR 41:19.0 586
53 Richard Purkis  GBR 41:37.0 573
54 Matthew Schepisi  AUS 41:39.0 571
55 Joe Taunton  GBR 42:08.0 549
56 Alexander Moore  GBR 42:23.0 538
57 Scott Collier  GBR 42:34.0 530
58 Andrew Lindsay  GBR 42:48.0 519
59 George Stevens  GBR 43:40.0 481
60 Mark Burley  GBR 43:57.0 468
61 James Lyne  GBR 44:00.0 466
62 Tom Dobra  GBR 44:10.0 458
63 Josh OSullivan Hourihan  IRL 44:14.0 455
64 Kevin O Boyle  IRL 44:47.0 430
65 Wyatt Riley  USA 46:10.0 368
66 Jack Kosky  GBR 46:26.0 356
67 Thomas Butt  GBR 46:32.0 352
68 Rowan Capper  GBR 46:35.0 350
69 Nicholas Jarvis  GBR 47:43.0 299
70 Harry Butt  GBR 48:03.0 284
71 Edward Lawrence  GBR 49:13.0 231
72 Daniel Safka  CZE 49:15.0 230
73 Duncan Grassie  GBR 51:09.0 145
74 Graeme Ackland  GBR 52:33.0 82
75 Keith Agmen  NZL 57:09.0 10
76 Jonathan Quinn  IRL 58:13.0 10
77 Adam Walker  GBR 60:41.0 10
78 Anthony Stott  RSA 64:28.0 10
79 Thomas Entwistle  GBR 74:47.0 10
Lewis Taylor  GBR NC