Aguiar da Beira "O" Meeting 2017

Name Aguiar da Beira "O" Meeting 2017
Date04/03/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 40:48.0 1062
2 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 41:20.0 1043
3 Ekaterina Nikitina  RUS 41:35.0 1035
4 Heini Saarimaki  FIN 42:03.0 1019
5 Inga Dambe  LAT 42:21.0 1009
6 Annika Bjork  SWE 43:26.0 972
7 Milla Mattila  FIN 44:10.0 947
8 Bettina Aebi  SUI 44:37.0 931
9 Maren Jansson Haverstad  NOR 44:53.0 922
10 Mariia Makarova  RUS 45:31.0 901
11 Fanni Gyurko  HUN 45:42.0 894
12 Mariana Moreira  POR 45:50.0 890
13 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 46:06.0 881
14 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 47:32.0 832
15 Kristin Olovsson  SWE 48:42.0 792
16 Erika Uotila  FIN 49:42.0 758
17 Marta Guijo Alonso  ESP 52:10.0 674
18 Birte Friedrichs  GER 52:57.0 647
19 Aasne Skram Troemborg  NOR 53:37.0 624
20 Vilde Malmei  NOR 54:08.0 607
21 Carolina Delgado  POR 54:10.0 606
22 Marina Rosink  RUS 54:13.0 604
23 Rita Rodrigues  POR 55:54.0 547
24 Ingunn Egeberg Vari  NOR 56:27.0 528
25 Monika Rollier  CZE 57:04.0 507
26 Mareike Seeger  GER 58:10.0 469
27 Ann Charlotte Spangenberg  GER 58:39.0 453
28 Stepanka Betkova  CZE 59:49.0 413
29 Filipa Rodrigues  POR 60:18.0 396
30 Camilla Oehman  SWE 61:21.0 361
31 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby  NOR 61:45.0 347
32 Martina Palumbo  ITA 62:18.0 328
33 Silje Arntzen  NOR 64:15.0 262
34 Paula Starke  GER 66:08.0 198
35 Ines Pinto  POR 69:39.0 78
36 Irina Lapikus  RUS 75:21.0 10
37 Liliana Oliveira  POR 78:29.0 10
38 Adelindina Lopes  POR 79:57.0 10
39 Marte Hoff Hagen  NOR 85:07.0 10
40 Albertina Sa  POR 90:12.0 10
41 Charmaine Kai Wing Fung  HKG 99:02.0 10
Ingrid Lundanes  NOR NC
Joana Fernandes  POR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 37:32.0 1285
2 Olav Lundanes  NOR 37:37.0 1282
3 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 39:19.0 1220
4 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 39:43.0 1205
5 Timo Sild  EST 40:23.0 1181
6 Andreu Blanes  ESP 40:24.0 1180
7 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 40:41.0 1170
8 Hannu Airila  FIN 40:45.0 1168
9 Graham Gristwood  GBR 40:46.0 1167
10 Milos Nykodym  CZE 40:57.0 1160
11 Olli Ojanaho  FIN 41:13.0 1151
12 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 42:06.0 1119
13 Emil Granqvist  SWE 42:41.0 1097
14 Jan Prochazka  CZE 42:44.0 1096
15 Kenny Kivikas  EST 42:48.0 1093
16 Lauri Sild  EST 43:21.0 1073
17 Lauri Nenonen  FIN 43:37.0 1064
18 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 43:40.0 1062
19 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 43:47.0 1057
20 Ivan Sirakov  BUL 44:53.0 1017
21 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 46:01.0 976
22 Lari Pernu  FIN 46:07.0 973
23 Jesper Lysell  SWE 46:09.0 971
24 Sander Vaher  EST 46:14.0 968
25 Eduardo Gil Marcos  ESP 46:49.0 947
26 Ivan Nikitin  RUS 46:51.0 946
27 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 46:52.0 945
28 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal  ESP 46:53.0 945
29 Mikko Huhtinen  FIN 47:03.0 939
30 Markus Rasanen  FIN 47:05.0 938
31 Manuel Jurado  ESP 47:31.0 922
32 Philipp von Arx  SUI 47:40.0 916
32 Henry McNulty  AUS 47:40.0 916
34 Ken Peeters  BEL 47:53.0 908
35 Theo Fleurent  FRA 48:23.0 890
36 Anders Felde Olaussen  NOR 48:26.0 888
37 Olai Stensland Lillevold  NOR 48:50.0 874
38 Manuel Horta  POR 49:11.0 861
39 Sindre Oestgulen Deisz  NOR 49:26.0 852
40 Roope Koskinen  FIN 49:29.0 850
41 Jonas Klausen Espedal  NOR 49:58.0 833
42 Tommi Hakuli  FIN 50:27.0 815
43 Jakob Andersson  SWE 50:38.0 809
44 Raul Ferra  ESP 51:12.0 788
45 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy  RUS 51:26.0 779
46 Luc Sandevoir  FRA 52:19.0 747
47 Saul Klemola  FIN 52:38.0 736
48 Alvaro Prieto  ESP 52:42.0 733
49 Goran Winblad  SWE 53:09.0 717
50 Luis Nogueira  ESP 53:13.0 715
51 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 53:18.0 712
52 Immanuel Berger  GER 53:30.0 704
53 Mikkel Sorensen  DEN 53:32.0 703
54 Eemeli Suominen  FIN 53:33.0 703
55 Pedro Nogueira  POR 54:58.0 651
56 Sverre Turter Sandvold  NOR 55:53.0 618
57 Ivan Sadovnikov  RUS 56:07.0 609
58 Michael Dubach  SUI 58:01.0 540
59 Matias Sankari  FIN 58:31.0 522
60 Aaron Gaio  ITA 59:08.0 500
61 Nikita Asoyan  RUS 59:32.0 485
62 Gustav Fiskum  NOR 60:25.0 453
63 Luis Sanchez Serrano  ESP 60:55.0 435
64 Veit Slodowski  GER 61:08.0 427
65 Pavel Novikov  RUS 61:18.0 421
66 Ole Hennseler  GER 61:36.0 410
67 Dag Steinar Ragvin  NOR 62:11.0 389
68 Marvin Goericke  GER 62:56.0 361
69 Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez  ESP 63:36.0 337
70 Nelson Baroca  POR 64:34.0 302
71 Erik Gustafsson  SWE 65:13.0 278
72 Maxim Simakov  RUS 65:14.0 278
73 Forest Pearson  CAN 65:15.0 277
74 Lars Owren  NOR 65:17.0 276
75 Harald Kalager  NOR 66:08.0 245
76 Veli Pekka Kuutti  FIN 67:28.0 197
77 Charlie Stolt  SWE 71:37.0 46
78 Vaino Johansson  FIN 72:32.0 13
79 Jan Birnstock  GER 73:42.0 10
80 Miguel Nobrega  POR 74:33.0 10
81 Ola Singsdal  NOR 74:50.0 10
82 Matthias Poell  AUT 75:05.0 10
83 Paulo Franco  POR 75:08.0 10
84 Henrik Upsal  NOR 76:24.0 10
85 Haakon Kindem  NOR 76:50.0 10
86 Andre Esteves  POR 76:58.0 10
87 Gildo Silva  POR 77:03.0 10
88 Luis Barreiro  POR 78:08.0 10
89 Mikhail Goryachev  RUS 81:29.0 10
90 Bartlomiej Mazan  POL 82:07.0 10
91 Richard Purkis  GBR 82:18.0 10
92 Diego Rodriguez Corrochano  ESP 82:28.0 10
93 Filipe Dias  POR 88:33.0 10
94 Leandro Lima  POR 94:15.0 10
95 Joao Gomes  POR 98:43.0 10
96 Peter Uran  NOR 140:27.0 10
97 Emma Juga  FIN 141:06.0 10
Csaba Megyeri  HUN NC
Bjoern Lundanes  NOR NC
Isak Bergset  NOR NC
Nikita Smirnov  RUS NC
Nuno Evangelista  POR NC
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen  NOR NC
Luis Leite  POR NC
Xavier Vieira  POR NC
Erik Lind  SWE NC
Rasmus Roerholt Theisen  NOR NC
Victor Dinges  RUS NC
Niklas Alden  SWE NC
Joao Mega Figueiredo  POR NC
Jonas Nordstrom  SWE NC
Anton Salmenkyla  USA NC