Danish Spring

Name Danish Spring
Date26/03/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Maja Alm  DEN 70:45.0 1210
2 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 73:32.0 1144
3 Emma Klingenberg  DEN 74:00.0 1133
4 Hollie Orr  GBR 74:14.0 1128
5 Marika Teini  FIN 74:59.0 1110
6 Emily Kemp  CAN 76:05.0 1085
7 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 76:36.0 1072
8 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 77:00.0 1063
9 Sanni Kivela  FIN 77:21.0 1055
10 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 77:37.0 1048
11 Maija Sianoja  FIN 79:22.0 1007
12 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 79:36.0 1002
13 Caroline Gjotterup  DEN 79:44.0 999
14 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 80:13.0 987
15 Emma Silvennoinen  FIN 81:39.0 954
16 Irina Nyberg  RUS 82:01.0 945
17 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 82:14.0 940
18 Elin Carlsson  SWE 82:39.0 930
19 Enni Jalava  FIN 83:38.0 907
20 Lea Reime  DEN 84:15.0 893
21 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 84:49.0 879
22 Tuija Kuusela  FIN 86:35.0 838
23 Amanda Leo  SWE 88:22.0 796
24 Christiane Troesse  GER 88:36.0 790
25 Paula Starke  GER 88:38.0 790
26 Vera Mullerova  CZE 88:55.0 783
27 Ina Westerlund  FIN 90:04.0 756
28 Tiia Miettinen  FIN 90:18.0 750
29 Mariia Makarova  RUS 90:30.0 746
30 Line Soederlund  DEN 90:40.0 742
31 Sara Karvonen  FIN 91:07.0 731
32 Jannina Gustafsson  FIN 92:28.0 700
33 Annika Bjork  SWE 92:47.0 692
34 Nina Germann Najbjerg  DEN 93:44.0 670
35 Sanni Kymalainen  FIN 93:55.0 665
36 Margret Zimmermann  EST 94:28.0 653
37 Kirti Rebane  EST 94:30.0 652
38 Marina Rosink  RUS 98:48.0 551
39 Vanessa Fricker  SUI 101:11.0 495
40 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 105:19.0 398
41 Alicia Friberg  ESP 108:26.0 324
42 Wai Lan Iris Lui  HKG 121:07.0 26
43 Charmaine Kai Wing Fung  HKG 124:12.0 10
Laura Robertson  NZL NC
Sabina Baeck  FIN NC
Aino Mankarla  FIN NC
Michele Dawson  AUS NC
Kerstin Uiboupin  EST NC
Amalie Tripax  DEN NC
Kate Morrison  NZL NC
Emilia Rantanen  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Olav Lundanes  NOR 92:45.0 1182
2 Fredrik Bakkman  SWE 93:01.0 1177
3 Arto Talvinen  FIN 95:45.0 1126
4 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 97:07.0 1100
5 Tue Lassen  DEN 99:15.0 1060
6 Andrey Salin  BLR 99:19.0 1058
7 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 99:28.0 1056
8 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 100:11.0 1042
9 Tim Robertson  NZL 100:38.0 1034
10 Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR 100:39.0 1033
11 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 101:44.0 1013
12 David Andersson  SWE 102:02.0 1007
13 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 102:18.0 1002
14 Topi Penttinen  FIN 102:31.0 998
15 Hans Petter Mathisen  NOR 103:03.0 988
16 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 104:06.0 968
17 Tobias Henriksson  FIN 104:26.0 962
18 Mikko Knuuttila  FIN 104:27.0 962
19 Mikko Salervo  FIN 104:29.0 961
20 Otto Simosas  FIN 104:32.0 960
21 Jonas Klausen Espedal  NOR 106:04.0 931
22 Niklas Ingwersen  DEN 106:23.0 925
23 Sergey Fedatsenka  NED 106:55.0 915
24 Otto Sund  FIN 107:07.0 911
25 Mikael Fabritius  FIN 107:15.0 909
26 Niklas Saramaeki  FIN 108:15.0 890
27 Sami Petteri Juopperi  FIN 108:28.0 886
28 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 109:06.0 874
29 Markku Elo  FIN 109:24.0 868
30 Christoph Prunsche  GER 109:49.0 860
31 Samuel Heinonen  FIN 110:53.0 840
32 Thomas Nipen  NOR 110:54.0 840
33 Petteri Muukkonen  FIN 111:13.0 834
34 Oskar Lundqvist  SWE 111:18.0 832
35 Pontus Petersson  SWE 111:20.0 832
36 Henrik Rindom Knudsen  DEN 112:35.0 808
37 Emil Oebro  DEN 113:03.0 799
38 Philipp von Arx  SUI 113:16.0 795
39 Markus Hederskog  SWE 113:56.0 783
40 Immanuel Berger  GER 114:04.0 780
41 Otto Loukkalahti  FIN 115:30.0 753
42 Giacomo Frattari  ITA 115:42.0 749
43 Simo Hasu  FIN 117:08.0 722
44 Desmond Franssen  BEL 117:27.0 716
45 Roman Ciobanu  ROU 118:11.0 702
46 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 118:12.0 702
47 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 118:26.0 698
48 Stefan Frands Petersen  DEN 118:33.0 695
49 Philipp Mueller  GER 119:10.0 684
50 Martin Hederskog  SWE 119:45.0 673
51 Raul Ferra  ESP 120:59.0 649
52 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen  NOR 121:36.0 638
53 Troels Christiansen  DEN 125:03.0 573
54 Mathias Nipen  NOR 125:57.0 556
55 Matthew Schepisi  AUS 134:01.0 404
56 Kin Wai Lee  HKG 141:39.0 259
57 Lauri Sorsa  FIN 141:53.0 255
58 Ulrik Staugaard  DEN 144:23.0 208
59 Eskil Schoening  DEN 144:56.0 197
Jorgen Froyd  NOR NC
Teemu Niskanen  FIN NC
Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN NC
Jonas Munthe  DEN NC
Topi Hasu  FIN NC
Yngve Skogstad  NOR NC
Andres Saetalu  EST NC
Toby Scott  NZL NC
Luis Nogueira  ESP NC
Thor Noerskov  DEN NC
Aleksi Karppinen  FIN NC
Janne Mankarla  FIN NC
Tomi Narva  FIN NC
Santeri Sainio  FIN NC
Henri Kalve  FIN NC
Gaute Friestad  NOR NC
Marius Thrane Oedum  DEN NC
Lasse Gron  DEN NC
Vegard Jarvis Westergard  NOR NC
Perttu Sorsa  FIN NC
Miika Suominen  FIN NC
AnttiPekka Leskinen  FIN NC
Malthe Gaarsdal  DEN NC
Andreas Jansson  SWE NC