Danish Spring

Name Danish Spring
Date25/03/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Maja Alm  DEN 30:23.0 1225
2 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 32:23.0 1135
3 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 33:44.0 1075
4 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 33:52.0 1069
5 Hollie Orr  GBR 34:08.0 1058
6 Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN 34:34.0 1038
7 Anastasia Denisova  BLR 34:43.0 1032
8 Sanni Kivela  FIN 34:49.0 1027
9 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 35:02.0 1017
10 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 35:07.0 1014
11 Caroline Gjotterup  DEN 35:27.0 999
12 Emma Klingenberg  DEN 35:29.0 997
13 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 35:38.0 991
14 Enni Jalava  FIN 35:58.0 976
15 Emma Silvennoinen  FIN 37:33.0 905
16 Vera Mullerova  CZE 37:40.0 900
17 Elin Carlsson  SWE 37:58.0 887
18 Pia Olsson  SWE 38:27.0 865
19 Irina Nyberg  RUS 38:37.0 858
20 Lea Reime  DEN 38:59.0 841
21 Tiia Miettinen  FIN 39:00.0 841
22 Jannina Gustafsson  FIN 39:24.0 823
23 Sara Karvonen  FIN 39:32.0 817
24 Laura Robertson  NZL 39:34.0 815
25 Amanda Falck Weber  DEN 39:47.0 806
26 Iida Savolainen  FIN 39:55.0 800
27 Margret Zimmermann  EST 40:08.0 790
28 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 40:09.0 789
29 Annika Bjork  SWE 40:15.0 785
30 Amanda Leo  SWE 40:25.0 778
31 Kirti Rebane  EST 40:56.0 755
32 Line Soederlund  DEN 40:57.0 754
33 Christiane Troesse  GER 41:01.0 751
34 Mette Stub  DEN 41:29.0 730
35 Paula Starke  GER 41:31.0 729
36 Ina Westerlund  FIN 41:38.0 723
37 Mariia Makarova  RUS 42:05.0 703
38 Elisabeth Hansson  SWE 42:42.0 676
39 Frida Bakkman  SWE 43:20.0 648
39 Vanessa Fricker  SUI 43:20.0 648
41 Nina Germann Najbjerg  DEN 44:37.0 590
42 Alicia Friberg  ESP 45:09.0 567
43 Tuija Kuusela  FIN 45:14.0 563
44 Marina Rosink  RUS 45:36.0 547
45 Isabel Donner  FIN 45:45.0 540
46 Sanni Kymalainen  FIN 46:13.0 519
47 Kari Svingheim  NOR 46:15.0 518
48 Michele Dawson  AUS 47:17.0 472
49 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 48:23.0 423
50 Marie Spangmyr  SWE 49:47.0 360
51 Emilia Rantanen  FIN 51:45.0 273
52 Wai Lan Iris Lui  HKG 59:11.0 10
53 Charmaine Kai Wing Fung  HKG 61:21.0 10
Maija Sianoja  FIN NC
Amalie Tripax  DEN NC
Sabina Baeck  FIN NC
Marika Teini  FIN NC
Kate Morrison  NZL NC
Emily Kemp  CAN NC
Aino Mankarla  FIN NC
Masha Semak  UKR NC
Kerstin Uiboupin  EST NC
Katja von Schoultz  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Olav Lundanes  NOR 37:47.0 1134
2 Andrey Salin  BLR 37:56.0 1128
3 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 38:00.0 1125
4 Tue Lassen  DEN 38:46.0 1093
5 Otto Simosas  FIN 38:53.0 1089
6 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 39:16.0 1073
7 Tim Robertson  NZL 39:23.0 1068
8 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 39:30.0 1063
9 David Andersson  SWE 39:52.0 1048
10 Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR 39:55.0 1046
11 Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR 39:58.0 1044
12 Markku Elo  FIN 40:16.0 1031
13 Luis Nogueira  ESP 40:35.0 1018
14 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 40:46.0 1011
15 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 40:52.0 1007
16 Rasmus Thrane Hansen  DEN 41:00.0 1001
17 Otto Sund  FIN 41:13.0 992
18 Mikko Salervo  FIN 41:14.0 991
19 Aleksi Karppinen  FIN 41:19.0 988
20 Topi Penttinen  FIN 41:28.0 982
21 Janne Mankarla  FIN 41:30.0 980
22 Akseli Ruohola  FIN 41:33.0 978
23 Hans Petter Mathisen  NOR 42:05.0 956
24 Mikael Fabritius  FIN 42:35.0 936
25 Joakim Hederskog  SWE 42:38.0 934
26 AnttiPekka Leskinen  FIN 42:40.0 932
27 Sami Petteri Juopperi  FIN 42:43.0 930
28 Christoph Prunsche  GER 42:47.0 927
29 Mikko Knuuttila  FIN 42:48.0 927
30 Marius Thrane Oedum  DEN 42:54.0 923
31 Santeri Sainio  FIN 43:30.0 898
32 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 43:33.0 896
33 Henri Kalve  FIN 43:41.0 890
34 Immanuel Berger  GER 43:42.0 889
35 Philipp Mueller  GER 43:53.0 882
36 Tomi Narva  FIN 43:54.0 881
37 Pontus Petersson  SWE 44:02.0 876
38 Tobias Henriksson  FIN 44:03.0 875
39 Aaro Julkunen  FIN 44:10.0 870
40 Jakob Edsen  DEN 44:15.0 867
41 Perttu Sorsa  FIN 44:32.0 855
42 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 44:51.0 842
43 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 45:11.0 828
44 Philipp von Arx  SUI 45:12.0 827
45 Samuel Heinonen  FIN 45:37.0 810
46 Raul Ferra  ESP 45:41.0 808
47 Andreas Jansson  SWE 45:44.0 805
48 Emil Oebro  DEN 45:49.0 802
49 Niklas Saramaeki  FIN 46:00.0 794
50 Joakim Kaminsky  SWE 46:12.0 786
51 Thomas Nipen  NOR 46:26.0 777
52 Aske Jepsen  DEN 47:04.0 750
53 Stefan Frands Petersen  DEN 47:07.0 748
54 Jonas Klausen Espedal  NOR 47:17.0 741
55 Niklas Ingwersen  DEN 47:19.0 740
56 Lasse Gron  DEN 47:24.0 737
57 Toby Scott  NZL 47:26.0 735
58 Giacomo Frattari  ITA 47:35.0 729
59 Simo Hasu  FIN 47:45.0 722
60 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 47:48.0 720
61 Markus Hederskog  SWE 47:55.0 715
62 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen  NOR 48:55.0 674
63 Martin Hederskog  SWE 49:13.0 661
64 Teemu Niskanen  FIN 49:39.0 644
65 Oskar Lundqvist  SWE 49:47.0 638
66 Eskil Schoening  DEN 50:15.0 619
67 Desmond Franssen  BEL 50:37.0 604
68 Roman Ciobanu  ROU 52:50.0 512
69 Matthew Schepisi  AUS 55:23.0 407
70 Kin Wai Lee  HKG 57:36.0 315
71 Ulrik Staugaard  DEN 59:21.0 243
72 Johan Soderlund  SWE 59:41.0 229
Vegard Jarvis Westergard  NOR NC
Yngve Skogstad  NOR NC
Arto Talvinen  FIN NC
Sergey Fedatsenka  NED NC
Magnus Dewett  DEN NC
Topi Hasu  FIN NC
Jonas Munthe  DEN NC
Thor Noerskov  DEN NC
Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN NC
Miika Suominen  FIN NC
Andres Saetalu  EST NC
Gaute Friestad  NOR NC