Norgescup mellom

Name Norgescup mellom
Date02/04/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 34:31.0 1179
2 Synnoeve Braaten  NOR 35:40.0 1114
3 Sigrid Alexandersen  NOR 36:44.0 1055
4 Marthe Gloersen  NOR 37:13.0 1028
5 Kaja WInsnes Nordhagen  NOR 37:31.0 1011
6 Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg  NOR 37:56.0 987
7 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 38:00.0 984
7 Siri Ulvestad  NOR 38:00.0 984
9 Ingrid Gulbrandsen  NOR 38:44.0 943
10 Anine Ahlsand  NOR 39:07.0 921
11 Maren Jansson Haverstad  NOR 39:39.0 891
12 Malin Sorensen  NOR 40:00.0 872
13 Ingunn Egeberg Vari  NOR 40:21.0 852
14 Eirin Svanoe Hafstad  NOR 41:42.0 777
15 Louise Oram  CAN 42:32.0 730
16 Ragnhild Hjermstad  NOR 42:37.0 725
17 Evine Westli Andersen  NOR 42:53.0 710
18 Christiane Troesse  GER 44:14.0 635
19 Marte Hoff Hagen  NOR 44:54.0 598
20 Marianne Daehli  NOR 63:44.0 10
Lene Godager Kaas  NOR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Alan Cherry  GBR 37:42.0 1102
2 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 37:47.0 1098
3 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 38:39.0 1064
4 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 38:56.0 1053
5 Anders Vister  NOR 39:23.0 1035
6 Ivar Lundanes  NOR 39:36.0 1027
7 Haavard Haga  NOR 39:44.0 1022
8 Emil Granqvist  SWE 39:47.0 1020
9 Paul Sirum  NOR 40:00.0 1011
10 Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR 40:12.0 1003
11 Martin Vister  NOR 40:17.0 1000
12 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 40:20.0 998
13 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind  NOR 40:24.0 995
14 Gaute Friestad  NOR 40:46.0 981
15 Andreas Soelberg  NOR 40:49.0 979
16 Vegard Danielsen  NOR 40:53.0 976
17 Olai Stensland Lillevold  NOR 40:55.0 975
18 Oystein Sorensen  NOR 41:00.0 972
19 Sindre Oestgulen Deisz  NOR 41:38.0 947
20 Haavard Irgens  NOR 41:50.0 939
21 Hans Petter Mathisen  NOR 42:20.0 919
22 Nicholas Oskarsson  NOR 42:28.0 914
23 Mats Nordbroden  NOR 42:42.0 905
24 Simen Aamodt  NOR 42:44.0 904
25 Espen Fiskum  NOR 43:13.0 885
26 Anders Felde Olaussen  NOR 43:28.0 875
26 Filip Wadsten  SWE 43:28.0 875
28 Hakon Christiansen  NOR 44:02.0 852
28 Andreas Mageroy  NOR 44:02.0 852
30 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 44:28.0 835
31 Henrik Upsal  NOR 44:39.0 828
32 Rasmus Roerholt Theisen  NOR 44:43.0 825
33 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov  UKR 44:49.0 822
34 Mathias Benjaminsen  NOR 44:59.0 815
35 Mikkel Sorensen  DEN 45:40.0 788
36 Dag Blandkjenn  NOR 45:49.0 782
37 Henrik Eijsink  NOR 45:52.0 780
38 Emil Joensson  SWE 46:09.0 769
38 Jon Nilsen  NOR 46:09.0 769
40 Oyvind Helgerud  NOR 46:19.0 762
41 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen  NOR 46:22.0 760
42 Ivar Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 46:35.0 752
43 Philipp von Arx  SUI 46:45.0 745
44 Erik Gustafsson  SWE 46:48.0 743
45 Sergey Popov  RUS 47:00.0 736
46 Marius Oie  NOR 48:57.0 659
47 Lars Owren  NOR 49:10.0 650
48 Petter Marki Erichsen  NOR 49:35.0 634
49 Kjell Erik Roisland  NOR 50:10.0 611
50 Morten Jorgensen  USA 50:17.0 606
51 Jorgen Fiskum  NOR 51:41.0 551
52 Sondre Ruud Braten  NOR 54:22.0 445
53 Oyvind Wiggen  NOR 56:17.0 370
54 Ola Bakke Aashamar  NOR 58:22.0 288
55 Jorgen Froyd  NOR 59:32.0 242
Oskar Stormer  NOR NC
Kristian Frafjord Haarr  NOR NC