RUSSIAN EVENTS Black Sea

Name RUSSIAN EVENTS Black Sea
Date29/03/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Yulia Novikova  RUS 33:45.0 1224
2 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 35:19.0 1127
3 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 35:33.0 1112
4 Natalia Efimova  RUS 36:25.0 1059
5 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 38:18.0 942
6 Inna Somova  RUS 39:06.0 892
7 Anna Dvorianskaia  RUS 39:28.0 869
8 Nadezhda Orlova  RUS 39:53.0 843
9 Antonina Naidionova  RUS 39:57.0 839
10 Anastasiia Borovkova  RUS 41:18.0 756
11 Maria Zasimovskaia  RUS 42:48.0 662
12 Mariia Makarova  RUS 44:07.0 581
13 Ekaterina Nazarova  RUS 44:26.0 561
14 Ekaterina Savkina  RUS 44:44.0 542
15 Aleksandra Voitova  RUS 44:53.0 533
16 Ekaterina Prokopyeva  RUS 45:12.0 513
17 Ekaterina Vlasova  RUS 46:36.0 427
18 Marina Rosink  RUS 47:44.0 356
19 Darjan Marchenko  RUS 49:43.0 233
20 Aleksandra Andronova  RUS 51:28.0 125
21 Irina Lapikus  RUS 52:56.0 33
22 Anna Popova  RUS 54:40.0 10
23 Anastasia Sviderskaya  RUS 54:46.0 10
24 Natalia Smyshlyaeva  RUS 60:51.0 10
Tatiana Viryutina  RUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Valentin Novikov  RUS 36:55.0 1095
2 Leonid Novikov  RUS 37:38.0 1076
3 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 38:04.0 1064
4 Vladimir Tregubov  RUS 38:45.0 1045
5 Andrey Kozyrev  RUS 40:43.0 992
6 Aleksei Asmolov  RUS 40:56.0 986
7 Victor Dinges  RUS 41:25.0 973
8 Vladislav Malyshev  RUS 41:31.0 970
9 Sergei Detkov  RUS 41:36.0 968
10 Artem Popov  RUS 42:15.0 950
11 Roman Efimov  RUS 42:40.0 939
12 Aleksandr Kharchenko  RUS 43:49.0 907
13 Juri Kirjanov  RUS 44:17.0 895
14 Nikita Asoyan  RUS 44:29.0 889
15 Sergei Borovkov  RUS 45:35.0 859
16 Alexey Karpov  RUS 45:39.0 857
17 Alexandr Shcherbakov  RUS 45:43.0 855
18 Alexander Popov  RUS 47:28.0 808
19 Igor Popov  RUS 47:29.0 807
20 Vladimir Grinin  RUS 47:36.0 804
21 Dmitrii Aleksanov  RUS 48:56.0 768
22 Anton Baranov  RUS 49:39.0 748
23 Sergey Popov  RUS 49:46.0 745
24 Mikhail Kuleshov  RUS 51:18.0 703
25 Dmitriy Maslovskiy  RUS 51:49.0 689
26 Nikita Smirnov  RUS 53:45.0 636
27 Daniel Sergeev  RUS 54:38.0 612
28 Andrei Ukhvanov  RUS 54:41.0 611
29 Maxim Semenov  RUS 54:54.0 605
30 Andrey Shuvalov  RUS 55:21.0 593
31 Philipp Ermachenkov  RUS 56:17.0 567
32 Aurel Pleshkan  RUS 56:30.0 561
33 Roman Nazarov  RUS 58:19.0 512
34 Alexander Khodosenko  RUS 61:23.0 428
35 Boris Durnov  RUS 61:31.0 424
36 Egor Miterev  RUS 61:58.0 412
37 Murashko Denis  RUS 84:41.0 10
Nikita Gurevich  RUS NC
Andrey Khramov  RUS NC
Mikhail Likhachev  RUS NC
Alexander Lapynin  RUS NC
Mikhail Goryachev  RUS NC