Orienteering World Cup Round 1 , Middle

Event Orienteering World Cup Round 1 , Middle
Date27/05/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WCUP, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Helena Bergman  SWE 29:45 1450 100
2 Natalia Gemperle  RUS 30:35 1412 80
3 Lina Strand  SWE 30:56 1396 60
4 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 31:15 1381 50
5 Marika Teini  FIN 31:19 1378 45
6 Maja Alm  DEN 31:33 1367 40
7 Emily Kemp  CAN 31:43 1360 37
8 Sari Anttonen  FIN 31:48 1356 35
9 Emma Johansson  SWE 31:57 1349 33
10 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 32:05 1343 31
11 Ida Bobach  DEN 32:08 1341 30
12 Saila Kinni  FIN 32:14 1336 29
13 Marianne Andersen  NOR 32:25 1327 28
14 Tove Alexandersson  SWE 32:27 1326 27
15 Venla Harju  FIN 32:38 1318 26
16 Hollie Orr  GBR 32:47 1311 25
17 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 32:50 1308 24
18 Alva Olsson  SWE 33:12 1292 23
19 Merja Rantanen  FIN 33:21 1285 22
20 Ursula Kadan  AUT 33:37 1272 21
21 Julia Gross  SUI 33:40 1270 20
22 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 33:44 1267 19
23 Isia Basset  FRA 33:45 1266 18
24 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 33:48 1264 17
25 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 33:50 1262 16
26 Natalia Efimova  RUS 34:03 1252 15
27 Emma Johansson  NOR 34:05 1251 14
28 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 34:12 1246 13
29 Lilian Forsgren  SWE 34:17 1242 12
30 Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 34:34 1229 11
31 Miia Niittynen  FIN 34:36 1227 10
32 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 34:43 1222 9
33 Elena Roos  SUI 34:47 1219 8
34 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 34:56 1212 7
35 Amelie Chataing  FRA 35:12 1200 6
36 Sara Hagstrom  SWE 35:29 1187 5
37 Andrine Benjaminsen  NOR 35:40 1178 4
38 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  NOR 35:44 1175 3
39 Kirsi Nurmi  FIN 35:46 1174 2
40 Vendula Horcickova  CZE 35:51 1170 1
41 Josefin Tjernlund  SWE 36:03 1161
41 Martina Ruch  SUI 36:03 1161
43 Yulia Novikova  RUS 36:06 1158
44 Denisa Kosova  CZE 36:09 1156
45 Fanni Gyurko  HUN 36:12 1154
46 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 36:13 1153
47 Annika Rihma  EST 36:14 1152
48 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 36:22 1146
49 Susen Loesch  GER 37:08 1111
50 Paula Gross  SUI 37:10 1109
51 Jana Knapova  CZE 37:13 1107
52 Laura Vike  LAT 37:14 1106
53 Anna Serrallonga Arques  ESP 37:26 1097
54 Inga Dambe  LAT 37:27 1096
55 Adela Indrakova  CZE 37:29 1095
56 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 37:32 1092
57 Catherine Taylor  GBR 37:39 1087
58 Megan Carter Davies  GBR 37:42 1085
59 Aleksandra Hornik  POL 38:12 1062
60 Barbora Zhanalova  CZE 38:13 1061
61 Krystal Neumann  AUS 38:19 1056
62 Olga Sluta  UKR 38:44 1037
63 Irina Nyberg  RUS 38:52 1031
64 Laura Ramstein  AUT 38:53 1030
65 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 39:02 1024
66 Hanna Mueller  SUI 39:23 1007
67 Jo Shepherd  GBR 39:34 999
68 Gabija Razaityte  LTU 39:39 995
69 Olha Panchenko  UKR 39:52 985
70 Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN 40:16 967
71 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 40:29 957
72 Anja Arbter  AUT 40:31 955
73 Amanda Falck Weber  DEN 40:45 945
74 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 41:10 926
75 Liis Johanson  EST 41:11 925
76 Laura Robertson  NZL 41:15 922
77 Irita Pukite  LAT 41:17 920
78 Katerina Chroma  CZE 41:32 909
79 Christiane Troesse  GER 42:12 878
80 Evely Kaasiku  EST 42:14 877
81 Magdalena Tuzilova  CZE 42:30 864
82 Patricia Nieke  GER 42:34 861
83 Marianne Haug  EST 43:09 834
84 Carina Polzer  AUT 43:24 823
85 Chloe Haberkorn  FRA 43:37 813
86 Lisa Holer  SUI 43:39 811
86 Sandra Grosberga  LAT 43:39 811
86 Weronika Cych  POL 43:39 811
89 Olena Pitirimova  UKR 43:50 803
90 Tereza Janosikova  CZE 43:52 801
91 Kate Morrison  NZL 44:38 766
92 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 44:54 754
93 Tessa Strain  GBR 45:03 747
94 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 45:14 739
95 Anika Gassner  AUT 45:19 735
96 Maelle Beauvir  FRA 45:33 724
97 Kateryna Dzema  UKR 45:56 707
97 Caroline Gjotterup  DEN 45:56 707
99 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 46:25 684
100 Paula Starke  GER 46:30 681
101 Laura Leiboma  LAT 46:47 667
102 Margret Zimmermann  EST 46:48 667
103 Anine Ahlsand  NOR 46:50 665
104 Aislinn Prendergast  AUS 47:27 637
105 Viktoriia Sukharevska  UKR 49:19 551
106 Anna Reinhardt  GER 52:25 409
107 Hinako Inage  JPN 54:32 311
108 Hau Wah Brenda Chan  HKG 60:16 48
109 Maika Moriya  JPN 67:33 10
110 Ka Ki Leung  HKG 78:12 10
111 Sze Wing Yee  HKG 86:43 10
112 Ka Man Leung  HKG 96:25 10
Carlotta Scalet  ITA NC
Jessica Tullie  GBR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Martin Regborn  SWE 29:45 1450 100
2 Olav Lundanes  NOR 30:14 1427 80
3 William Lind  SWE 30:32 1412 60
4 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 30:35 1410 50
5 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 30:36 1409 45
6 Eskil Kinneberg  NOR 30:37 1408 40
6 Gustav Bergman  SWE 30:37 1408 40
8 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 30:50 1398 35
9 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 30:52 1396 33
10 Johan Runesson  SWE 30:53 1396 31
10 Emil Svensk  SWE 30:53 1396 31
12 Fredric Portin  FIN 31:01 1389 29
13 Vojtech Kral  CZE 31:07 1384 28
14 Jonas Leandersson  SWE 31:15 1378 27
15 Olli Ojanaho  FIN 31:18 1376 26
15 Magne Daehli  NOR 31:18 1376 26
17 Timo Sild  EST 31:26 1369 24
18 Ruslan Glibov  UKR 31:37 1360 23
19 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 31:40 1358 22
20 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 31:47 1352 21
21 Leonid Novikov  RUS 31:53 1348 20
22 Lucas Basset  FRA 31:55 1346 19
23 Valentin Novikov  RUS 32:02 1340 18
24 Miika Kirmula  FIN 32:04 1339 17
25 Jan Sedivy  CZE 32:11 1333 16
26 Tue Lassen  DEN 32:21 1325 15
27 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 32:27 1320 14
28 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 32:28 1320 13
29 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 32:44 1307 12
30 Florian Howald  SUI 32:46 1305 11
31 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 32:53 1300 10
32 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 32:54 1299 9
33 Milos Nykodym  CZE 33:01 1293 8
34 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 33:02 1292 7
35 Florian Schneider  SUI 33:06 1289 6
36 Pavel Kubat  CZE 33:12 1284 5
36 Otto Simosas  FIN 33:12 1284 5
38 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 33:13 1284 3
39 Thor Noerskov  DEN 33:15 1282 2
39 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 33:15 1282 2
41 Jan Petrzela  CZE 33:16 1281
42 Jonas Egger  SUI 33:30 1270
43 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 33:36 1265
44 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 33:38 1264
45 Elias Kuukka  FIN 33:39 1263
46 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 33:42 1260
47 Einari Heinaro  FIN 34:03 1244
48 Rudolfs Zernis  LAT 34:16 1233
49 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 34:19 1231
50 Artem Popov  RUS 34:21 1229
51 Nicolas Rio  FRA 34:27 1224
52 Martin Hubmann  SUI 34:28 1224
53 Peter Hodkinson  GBR 34:32 1220
54 Pavlo Ushkvarok  UKR 34:40 1214
55 Ralph Street  GBR 34:44 1211
56 Vincent Coupat  FRA 34:45 1210
57 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 34:46 1209
58 Ulf Forseth Indgaard  NOR 34:47 1208
58 Robert Merl  AUT 34:47 1208
60 Christoph Meier  SUI 34:49 1207
61 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 34:50 1206
62 Andris Jubelis  LAT 35:10 1190
63 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 35:14 1187
64 Lauri Sild  EST 35:15 1186
65 Artem Panchenko  UKR 35:55 1154
66 Matthias Reiner  AUT 35:57 1152
67 Kenny Kivikas  EST 36:01 1149
68 Chris Smithard  GBR 36:04 1147
69 Riccardo Scalet  ITA 36:05 1146
70 Kristo Heinmann  EST 36:19 1135
71 Alan Cherry  GBR 36:24 1131
72 Magnus Dewett  DEN 36:32 1124
73 Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP 36:37 1120
74 Jonathan Crickmore  GBR 36:39 1119
75 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 36:44 1115
76 Peter Bray  GBR 36:49 1111
77 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 36:55 1106
78 Riccardo Rancan  SUI 37:10 1094
79 Mathias Peter  AUT 37:18 1088
80 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 37:34 1075
81 Mikolaj Dutkowski  POL 37:41 1069
82 Felix Spaeth  GER 37:47 1064
83 Matthias Groell  AUT 37:49 1063
84 Tim Robertson  NZL 38:02 1052
85 Quentin Rauturier  FRA 38:11 1045
86 Eduardo Gil Marcos  ESP 38:20 1038
87 Marek Minar  CZE 39:02 1004
88 Adrien Delenne  FRA 39:17 992
88 Tomas Kubelka  CZE 39:17 992
90 Nitsan Yasur  ISR 39:23 988
91 Jonas Hubacek  CZE 39:41 973
92 Michal Olejnik  POL 39:57 960
93 Sander Vaher  EST 40:24 939
94 Andrey Khramov  RUS 40:25 938
95 Tonis Laugesaar  EST 40:28 936
96 Bryan RusselKeely  AUS 43:07 808
97 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 43:23 796
98 Piotr Parfianowicz  POL 43:38 784
99 Matthias Kretzschmar  GER 44:16 753
100 Hirokazu Osaki  JPN 44:26 745
101 Loic Marty  FRA 45:33 692
102 Desmond Franssen  BEL 45:58 672
103 Kerrin Rattray  AUS 46:32 644
104 Asaf Avner  ISR 47:14 611
105 Matthew Schepisi  AUS 49:28 504
106 Marvin Goericke  GER 50:32 452
107 Tsz Wai Yu  HKG 53:24 315
108 Kin Wai Lee  HKG 54:32 260
109 Man Long Chow  HKG 68:56 10
110 Wing Chung Tam  HKG 81:06 10
111 Ka Ching Lam  HKG 87:57 10
Andreu Blanes  ESP NC
Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN NC