MTB Orienteering World Cup Round 1, Sprint

Name MTB Orienteering World Cup Round 1, Sprint
Date04/06/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:1450-1450
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Emily Benham  GBR 25:54.0 1450 60
2 Martina Tichovska  CZE 26:13.0 1429 50
3 Antonia Haga  FIN 26:23.0 1419 45
4 Gaelle Barlet  FRA 26:35.0 1406 40
5 Ruska Saarela  FIN 26:36.0 1405 36
6 Hana Garde  FRA 27:13.0 1364 33
7 Ursina Jaeggi  SUI 27:50.0 1324 30
8 Algirda Zaliauskaite  LTU 28:17.0 1295 28
9 Svetlana Poverina  RUS 28:19.0 1293 27
10 Maja Rothweiler  SUI 28:26.0 1285 26
11 Camilla Soegaard  DEN 28:35.0 1276 25
12 Ingrid Stengard  FIN 29:05.0 1243 24
13 Katerina Novakova  CZE 29:10.0 1238 23
14 Anke Dannowski  GER 29:15.0 1232 22
15 Anastasiya Svir  RUS 29:16.0 1231 21
16 Marie Brezinova  CZE 29:18.0 1229 20
17 Marina Reiner  AUT 29:30.0 1216 19
18 Caecilie Christoffersen  DEN 29:38.0 1208 18
19 Michaela Gigon  AUT 29:43.0 1202 17
20 Anna Fuzy  HUN 30:04.0 1179 16
21 Anastasiya Trifilenkova  RUS 30:19.0 1163 15
22 Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene  LTU 30:33.0 1148 14
23 Mona Lindroth  FIN 31:18.0 1099 13
24 Ana Filipa Silva  POR 32:23.0 1029 12
25 Nadia Larsson  SWE 33:28.0 959 11
26 Lou Denaix  FRA 33:48.0 937 10
27 Marie Hrdinova  CZE 34:50.0 870 9
28 Karin Gustafsson  SWE 34:55.0 864 8
29 Caroline Ryge Carlsen  DEN 35:34.0 822 7
30 Julia Korhonen  FIN 36:39.0 752 6
31 Noemi Benke  HUN 37:40.0 686 5
32 Viktoria Myaldzina  RUS 39:46.0 550 4
33 Julia Ritter  AUT 40:05.0 529 3
34 Maria Prasolova  RUS 43:53.0 282 2
Stipanka Stankova  CZE NC
Gabriele Andrasiuniene  LTU NC
Olga ShipilovaVinogradova  RUS NC
Petja Balazic  SLO NC
Renata Paulickova  CZE NC
Marika Hara  FIN NC
Clare Dallimore  GBR NC
Sonja Zinkl  AUT NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Krystof Bogar  CZE 22:59.0 1450 60
2 Vojtech Ludvik  CZE 23:57.0 1384 50
3 Simon Braendli  SUI 24:36.0 1340 45
4 Anton Foliforov  RUS 24:46.0 1328 40
5 Baptiste Fuchs  FRA 24:48.0 1326 36
6 Jussi Laurila  FIN 24:54.0 1319 33
7 Luca Dallavalle  ITA 25:04.0 1308 30
8 Marcus Jansson  SWE 25:11.0 1300 28
9 Thibaud Guelennoc  FRA 25:14.0 1296 27
10 Rasmus Soegaard  DEN 25:18.0 1292 26
11 Pekka Niemi  FIN 25:19.0 1291 25
12 Ruslan Gritsan  RUS 25:27.0 1281 24
13 Yoann Garde  FRA 25:32.0 1276 23
14 Anders Blomster  FIN 25:35.0 1272 22
15 Jiri Hradil  CZE 25:44.0 1262 21
16 Kare Kaskinen  FIN 26:00.0 1244 20
17 Vojtech Stransky  CZE 26:05.0 1238 19
18 Bernhard Schachinger  AUT 26:14.0 1228 18
19 Valeriy Gluhov  RUS 26:21.0 1220 17
20 Riccardo Rossetto  ITA 26:23.0 1218 16
21 Rasmus Folino Nielsen  DEN 26:29.0 1211 15
22 Kevin Haselsberger  AUT 26:36.0 1203 14
23 Oskar Sandberg  SWE 26:38.0 1201 13
23 Joao Ferreira  POR 26:38.0 1201 13
25 Martin Sevcik  CZE 26:48.0 1189 11
26 Linus Karlsson Mood  SWE 26:55.0 1181 10
27 Tobias Breitschaedel  AUT 26:57.0 1179 9
28 Grigory Medvedev  RUS 27:04.0 1171 8
29 Florian Pinsard  FRA 27:05.0 1170 7
30 Adrian Jaeggi  SUI 27:22.0 1150 6
31 Petras Andrasiunas  LTU 27:27.0 1145 5
32 Davide Machado  POR 27:45.0 1124 4
32 Margus Hallik  EST 27:45.0 1124 4
34 Leonid Tsvetkov  RUS 27:48.0 1121 2
34 Miska Tervala  FIN 27:48.0 1121 2
36 Laszlo Rozsa  HUN 27:54.0 1114
36 Jacques Schmidt Morgenroth  FRA 27:54.0 1114
36 David Tarres Villegas  ESP 27:54.0 1114
39 Marcus Wadell  SWE 28:17.0 1088
40 David Toll Clos  ESP 28:24.0 1080
41 Angel Garcia Garcia  ESP 28:34.0 1068
42 Jan Svoboda  CZE 28:43.0 1058
43 Artem Stryzhak  UKR 28:50.0 1050
44 Christof Haingartner  AUT 29:08.0 1030
45 Luis Barreiro  POR 29:24.0 1011
45 Donatas Mickus  LTU 29:24.0 1011
47 Ivan Panov  RUS 29:25.0 1010
48 Petrus Hanhijarvi  FIN 29:29.0 1006
49 Daniel Marques  POR 29:35.0 999
50 Andreas Rief  AUT 29:51.0 981
51 Mark Huster  GER 30:11.0 958
52 Julius Juodisius  LTU 30:12.0 957
53 Hendrik Hess  GER 30:56.0 907
54 Filip Bergstrom  SWE 31:04.0 898
55 Edgars Krumins  LAT 31:06.0 895
56 Piero Turra  ITA 31:21.0 878
57 Yuriy Rasko  UKR 32:30.0 800
58 Iztok Vidovic  SLO 33:12.0 752
59 Dante Osti  ITA 33:59.0 698
60 Gregor Raj  SLO 34:39.0 653
61 Matej Pistor  SLO 35:01.0 628
62 Thomas Klimo  AUT 35:15.0 612
Marko Dudic  SLO NC
Lauri Malsroos  EST NC
Regimantas Kavaliauskas  LTU NC
Edgars Briconoks  LAT NC
Blaz Marot  SLO NC
Cedric Beill  FRA NC
Jonas Maiselis  LTU NC