World Military Orienteering Championships, Middle

Event World Military Orienteering Championships, Middle
Date12/06/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 29:06 1190
2 Ursula Kadan  AUT 29:56 1154
3 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 30:38 1123
4 Natalia Efimova  RUS 32:09 1057
5 Fanny Roche  FRA 32:24 1046
6 Aleksandra Hornik  POL 32:44 1032
7 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 32:53 1025
8 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 33:58 978
9 Lea Reime  DEN 34:08 971
10 Indre Valaite  LTU 34:17 964
11 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 34:51 940
12 Laura Vike  LAT 35:02 932
13 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 35:41 904
14 Laura Joonas  EST 36:11 882
15 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 36:16 878
16 Evelina Wickbom  SWE 36:25 872
17 Emilie Backscheider  FRA 37:14 836
18 Annika Rihma  EST 37:24 829
19 Aija Skrastina  LAT 37:26 827
20 Eleri Hirv  EST 37:38 819
21 Merike Vanjuk  EST 37:44 814
22 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 38:03 801
23 Hannah Culberg  USA 38:13 793
24 Isabel Salen  SWE 38:26 784
25 Leticia da Silva Sartori  BRA 39:40 730
26 Stina Granefelt  SWE 40:12 707
27 Nina Germann Najbjerg  DEN 41:45 640
28 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 41:49 637
30 Cecile Foltzer  FRA 43:24 568
31 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 43:50 549
33 Elina Karklina  LAT 47:35 386
34 Franciely De Siqueira Chiles  BRA 49:45 292
35 Anne Edsen  DEN 50:01 280
36 Eva Garrido Hens  ESP 50:49 245
37 Laura Kusber  GER 51:49 202
38 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP 54:59 64
42 Liesbeth Van de Velde  BEL 60:59 10
43 Marijke Klaassen  NED 63:07 10
44 Camila Luisa Daronco Cortinhas  BRA 63:25 10
45 Helena Pluymers  BEL 64:01 10
47 Emilie Backscheider  FRA 65:54 10
48 Aurelie Deschepper  BEL 66:23 10
50 Lidija Hribar  SLO 73:47 10
53 Virginia DeBons  USA 95:07 10
54 Raquel Arendt  BRA 109:19 10
Mckenzie Hudgins  USA NC
Amanda Holmgren  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Timo Sild  EST 29:59 1224
2 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 30:42 1191
3 Miika Kirmula  FIN 30:51 1184
4 Leonid Novikov  RUS 31:08 1171
5 Valentin Novikov  RUS 31:15 1166
6 Jonas Egger  SUI 31:51 1139
7 Robert Merl  AUT 32:33 1107
8 Christoph Meier  SUI 32:35 1105
9 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 32:41 1101
10 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 32:43 1099
11 Florian Schneider  SUI 32:55 1090
12 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 32:57 1089
13 Raffael Huber  SUI 32:59 1087
14 Aki Saari  FIN 33:07 1081
15 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 33:09 1079
16 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 33:15 1075
17 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 33:21 1070
18 Andrey Khramov  RUS 33:24 1068
18 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 33:24 1068
20 Sander Vaher  EST 33:37 1058
21 Matthias Groell  AUT 33:43 1054
22 Santeri Silvennoinen  FIN 33:57 1043
23 Martins Sirmais  LAT 34:00 1041
24 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 34:01 1040
25 Linus Rapp  SWE 34:09 1034
26 Michal Olejnik  POL 34:13 1031
27 Arturs Paulins  LAT 34:34 1015
28 Anton Kuukka  FIN 34:40 1010
29 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 34:53 1000
30 Arnaud Perrin  FRA 34:59 996
31 Andris Jubelis  LAT 35:04 992
32 Andris Kivlenieks  LAT 35:10 988
33 Donatas Stulgys  LTU 35:12 986
34 Sergei Detkov  RUS 35:24 977
35 Rafal Podzinski  POL 35:36 968
36 Sven Aschwanden  SUI 35:37 967
37 Maxime Rauturier  FRA 35:58 951
38 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 36:07 944
38 Pal Skogtjarn  SWE 36:07 944
41 Mathias Peter  AUT 36:23 932
42 Matthias Reiner  AUT 36:25 931
43 Marcin Richert  POL 36:39 920
44 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 36:50 911
44 Kristo Heinmann  EST 36:50 911
46 Geert Simkens  BEL 36:53 909
47 Baptiste Petin  FRA 37:07 899
48 Jouni Heinonen  FIN 37:36 877
49 Gregoire Chatelain  FRA 37:43 871
50 Yann Locatelli  FRA 38:34 832
51 Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST 38:46 823
52 Mikolaj Dutkowski  POL 38:53 818
53 Arvid Henriksson  SWE 38:57 815
54 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 39:05 809
55 Lauri Sild  EST 39:20 797
56 Tomy Janssens  BEL 39:27 792
57 Artem Popov  RUS 39:47 777
58 Mikko Hoelsoe  FIN 40:09 760
59 Andreas Nikolausson  SWE 40:30 744
60 Remo Ruch  SUI 41:10 714
62 Sidnaldo Sousa  BRA 41:28 700
64 Sandro Grasso  BEL 41:34 696
65 Nerijus Sulcys  LTU 41:39 692
66 Mikael Pihel  SWE 42:26 656
67 Milovan Milic  SRB 42:37 648
68 Jordan Laughlin  USA 43:07 625
69 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 43:20 615
70 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 43:25 611
71 Janis Sars  LAT 43:28 609
72 Zeljko Coric  SRB 44:05 581
73 Patrik Johansson  SWE 44:26 565
74 Santiago Jimenez  ESP 44:28 563
75 Antonio Lopez Lopez  ESP 44:37 556
76 Alfredo Gualdino  POR 44:52 545
77 Pedro Miguel Silva  POR 45:04 536
78 Alberto Branco  POR 45:30 516
80 Raido Mitt  EST 46:03 491
81 Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez  ESP 46:09 487
82 Jeppe Andersen  DEN 46:21 477
83 Everton Markus  BRA 46:37 465
84 Guntis Malins  LAT 46:38 464
85 Slobodan Ivkovic  SRB 46:50 455
87 Marciano Kaminski  BRA 47:39 418
88 Robson Figueira Rengifo  BRA 47:53 407
89 Claudinei Nitsch  BRA 48:16 390
90 Angel Alvarez Serto  ESP 48:21 386
91 Fabrice Vannier  FRA 48:24 384
92 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 48:25 383
93 Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN 48:31 379
93 Joacy Araujo  BRA 48:31 379
95 Josep Morla Vanrell  ESP 48:32 378
97 Marco Povoa  POR 49:19 342
98 Tue Stroem Jensen  DEN 49:22 340
99 Dejan Popovic  SRB 49:49 319
100 Kevin Culberg  USA 50:10 303
100 Clemens Roos  NED 50:10 303
102 Bjoern Frieling  GER 50:36 284
103 Peter Krampiltz  BEL 50:37 283
104 Daniel Heininger  GER 51:03 263
105 Jo Linten  BEL 51:20 250
106 Marco Smulders  NED 52:19 205
107 Serge Dusza  BEL 52:25 201
108 Sven Karstadt  GER 53:44 141
112 Denis Kokelj  SLO 55:06 78
118 Jeroen Liefrink  NED 58:03 10
120 Leon Kropivsek  SLO 59:29 10
121 Vukasin Mijailovic  SRB 60:49 10
125 Theodore Fong  USA 62:25 10
126 Jes Mose Jensen  DEN 66:21 10
127 Pim van Den Nouwelant  NED 69:03 10
131 Changzhong Yang  CHN 77:02 10
Milan Kovacevic  SRB NC
Miro Salamun  SLO NC
Nicolas Girsch  FRA NC
Sinisa Savic  SRB NC