World Military Orienteering Championships, Long

Event World Military Orienteering Championships, Long
Date13/06/2017
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 48:23 1164
2 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 49:34 1129
3 Aleksandra Hornik  POL 50:03 1114
4 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 50:37 1097
5 Natalia Efimova  RUS 51:05 1083
6 Annika Rihma  EST 53:03 1025
7 Ursula Kadan  AUT 54:00 996
8 Laura Vike  LAT 55:08 963
9 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 55:31 951
10 Indre Valaite  LTU 55:44 945
11 Merike Vanjuk  EST 56:10 932
12 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 56:23 925
13 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 57:07 904
14 Amanda Holmgren  SWE 57:31 892
15 Cecile Foltzer  FRA 57:42 886
16 Evelina Wickbom  SWE 58:08 873
17 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 58:16 869
18 Lea Reime  DEN 58:22 866
19 Isabel Salen  SWE 59:24 836
20 Laura Joonas  EST 59:29 833
21 Fanny Roche  FRA 60:04 816
22 Eleri Hirv  EST 60:25 805
23 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 60:46 795
24 Aija Skrastina  LAT 61:45 766
25 Hannah Culberg  USA 63:32 712
26 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 63:35 711
28 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 64:25 686
29 Nina Germann Najbjerg  DEN 65:02 668
30 Stina Granefelt  SWE 66:16 631
31 Liesbeth Van de Velde  BEL 66:27 625
32 Emilie Backscheider  FRA 66:46 616
33 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP 71:58 461
35 Elina Karklina  LAT 74:55 373
36 Anne Edsen  DEN 76:32 325
37 Franciely De Siqueira Chiles  BRA 79:03 250
40 Helena Pluymers  BEL 88:48 10
41 Maiya Anderson  USA 88:57 10
42 Leticia da Silva Sartori  BRA 91:31 10
43 Camila Luisa Daronco Cortinhas  BRA 93:47 10
44 Aurelie Deschepper  BEL 94:34 10
45 Marijke Klaassen  NED 94:38 10
46 Raquel Arendt  BRA 95:11 10
47 Emilie Backscheider  FRA 95:33 10
48 Mckenzie Hudgins  USA 96:58 10
50 Laura Kusber  GER 99:59 10
51 Lidija Hribar  SLO 100:23 10
52 Eva Garrido Hens  ESP 101:37 10
55 Virginia DeBons  USA 130:58 10

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Timo Sild  EST 68:08 1183
2 Leonid Novikov  RUS 69:53 1150
3 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 70:28 1139
4 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 70:34 1137
5 Valentin Novikov  RUS 71:11 1126
6 Lauri Sild  EST 71:14 1125
7 Miika Kirmula  FIN 71:31 1120
8 Andris Jubelis  LAT 71:54 1113
9 Jonas Egger  SUI 72:04 1110
10 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 73:09 1090
11 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 73:26 1084
11 Florian Schneider  SUI 73:26 1084
13 Christoph Meier  SUI 73:45 1078
14 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 74:17 1069
15 Sander Vaher  EST 74:29 1065
16 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 74:37 1062
17 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 74:43 1061
18 Linus Rapp  SWE 75:26 1047
19 Arturs Paulins  LAT 75:35 1045
20 Kristo Heinmann  EST 75:56 1038
21 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 75:57 1038
22 Andrey Khramov  RUS 76:06 1035
23 Raffael Huber  SUI 76:38 1025
24 Anton Kuukka  FIN 76:52 1021
24 Andris Kivlenieks  LAT 76:52 1021
26 Michal Olejnik  POL 77:10 1015
28 Martins Sirmais  LAT 78:20 994
29 Aki Saari  FIN 78:26 992
30 Artem Popov  RUS 78:34 989
31 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 78:35 989
32 Remo Ruch  SUI 78:40 987
33 Maxime Rauturier  FRA 78:47 985
34 Sven Aschwanden  SUI 78:57 982
35 Santeri Silvennoinen  FIN 79:03 980
36 Matthias Groell  AUT 80:00 963
37 Mikko Hoelsoe  FIN 80:18 957
38 Rafal Podzinski  POL 80:20 957
39 Mathias Peter  AUT 80:28 954
40 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 80:38 951
41 Sergei Detkov  RUS 80:54 946
42 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 80:56 945
43 Raido Mitt  EST 80:58 945
44 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 81:08 942
45 Arnaud Perrin  FRA 81:33 934
46 Matthias Reiner  AUT 81:51 928
48 Pal Skogtjarn  SWE 83:22 900
49 Marcin Richert  POL 83:47 893
50 Mikolaj Dutkowski  POL 84:04 887
51 Yann Locatelli  FRA 84:54 872
52 Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST 85:16 865
53 Jouni Heinonen  FIN 85:57 853
54 Donatas Stulgys  LTU 86:21 845
55 Geert Simkens  BEL 86:50 836
56 Arvid Henriksson  SWE 88:58 797
57 Guntis Malins  LAT 89:26 788
58 Tomy Janssens  BEL 89:32 786
59 Jordan Laughlin  USA 90:52 761
61 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 92:02 740
62 Patrik Johansson  SWE 93:19 716
63 Baptiste Petin  FRA 93:27 714
64 Marciano Kaminski  BRA 93:31 712
65 Sandro Grasso  BEL 93:35 711
67 Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN 94:44 690
68 Mikael Pihel  SWE 94:49 688
69 Sidnaldo Sousa  BRA 95:15 680
70 Alberto Branco  POR 96:23 659
71 Fabrice Vannier  FRA 97:06 646
72 Nerijus Sulcys  LTU 97:10 645
73 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 97:22 641
74 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 97:54 631
75 Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez  ESP 98:04 628
76 Everton Markus  BRA 98:57 612
77 Antonio Lopez Lopez  ESP 99:37 599
78 Alfredo Gualdino  POR 100:10 589
79 Zeljko Coric  SRB 100:26 584
80 Andreas Nikolausson  SWE 100:29 583
81 Santiago Jimenez  ESP 100:43 579
82 Serge Dusza  BEL 102:36 544
83 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 102:49 540
84 Milovan Milic  SRB 103:07 534
85 Tue Stroem Jensen  DEN 103:42 524
86 Robson Figueira Rengifo  BRA 104:00 518
87 Janis Sars  LAT 104:05 517
88 Pedro Miguel Silva  POR 105:03 499
89 Josep Morla Vanrell  ESP 105:37 488
90 Joacy Araujo  BRA 106:07 479
91 Daniel Heininger  GER 106:31 472
94 Kevin Culberg  USA 108:03 443
95 Clemens Roos  NED 108:43 431
96 Changzhong Yang  CHN 109:53 409
97 Jo Linten  BEL 110:32 397
99 Jeppe Andersen  DEN 110:51 391
100 Bjoern Frieling  GER 110:54 390
101 Marco Smulders  NED 111:00 388
102 Peter Krampiltz  BEL 111:51 373
103 Marco Povoa  POR 111:52 372
105 Jeroen Liefrink  NED 114:13 329
106 Slobodan Ivkovic  SRB 114:27 325
109 Sven Karstadt  GER 116:46 282
110 Jes Mose Jensen  DEN 117:32 267
111 Angel Alvarez Serto  ESP 120:31 212
112 Denis Kokelj  SLO 120:35 211
113 Claudinei Nitsch  BRA 120:49 207
115 Leon Kropivsek  SLO 123:51 150
117 Vukasin Mijailovic  SRB 124:35 137
120 Milan Kovacevic  SRB 126:13 107
124 Dejan Popovic  SRB 128:22 67
126 Pim van Den Nouwelant  NED 136:14 10
Theodore Fong  USA NC
Gregoire Chatelain  FRA NC