Orienteering World Ranking List

RankName Points    
1Matthias Kyburz SUI 58001450145014501450
1Olav Lundanes NOR 58001500145014271423
3Daniel Hubmann SUI 57821468145014381426
4Magne Daehli NOR 57721461145014321429
5Johan Runesson SWE 57181469143214211396
6Eskil Kinneberg NOR 57171444143714281408
7Gustav Bergman SWE 57041468142814081400
8Martin Regborn SWE 56751450141714091399
9Florian Howald SUI 56251447141914081351
10William Lind SWE 56141473144514121284
11Vojtech Kral CZE 55401403138813841365
12Jan Sedivy CZE 55241383138213801379
13Fredric Portin FIN 55061389138313711363
14Timo Sild EST 55041406139913691330
15Fabian Hertner SUI 54801483142512911281
15Oleksandr Kratov UKR 54801480136213491289
17Lucas Basset FRA 54731417139913461311
18Ruslan Glibov UKR 54531400136013471346
19Albin Ridefelt SWE 54441409138013391316
20Emil Svensk SWE 54321422139613541260
21Gernot Kerschbaumer AUT 54311364136313521352
22Oskar Sjoeberg SWE 54271410139813861233
23Frederic Tranchand FRA 54251395135813561316
24Thierry Gueorgiou FRA 53791500135812851236
25Leonid Novikov RUS 53721477134813251222
26Valentin Novikov RUS 53481382134013361290
27Jonas Leandersson SWE 53181378135212971291
28Florian Schneider SUI 52981364133713081289
29Jan Petrzela CZE 52961348134813191281
30Milos Nykodym CZE 52701350133312941293
31Andreas Kyburz SUI 52691370130113001298
32Gaute Hallan Steiwer NOR 52381332132213201264
33Hakon Jarvis Westergard NOR 52301353132612991252
34Olli Ojanaho FIN 52261395137612751180
35Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 51871317130012891281
36Miika Kirmula FIN 51841353133913081184
37Martin Hubmann SUI 51731378129412551246
38Dmitry Tsvetkov RUS 51711312130712841268
39Nicolas Rio FRA 51471317131612901224
40Bartosz Pawlak POL 51371352126912641252
41Pavel Kubat CZE 51231291129012841258
42Baptiste Rollier SUI 51141404136511751170
43Denys Shcherbakov UKR 50891302126512641258
44Graham Gristwood GBR 50831365129712351186
45Jon Aukrust Osmoen NOR 50751320126712451243
46Jonas Egger SUI 50741309127012521243
47Tue Lassen DEN 50721325131212811154
48Ralph Street GBR 50521311128312471211
49Oystein Kvaal Osterbo NOR 50191305126312601191
50Kenny Kivikas EST 50161348132311761169
51Fredrik Bakkman SWE 50081401122411971186
52Robert Merl AUT 49891325125412081202
53Lauri Sild EST 49861401120411941187
54Aleksi Niemi FIN 49831333129212121146
55Vincent Coupat FRA 49521335121712101190
56Christoph Meier SUI 49201266122412231207
57Andris Jubelis LAT 48921273123811911190
58Aaro Asikainen FIN 48621316120512021139
58Elias Kuukka FIN 48621263125711721170
60Andreu Blanes ESP 48551231122812161180
61Jo Forseth Indgaard NOR 48491284127011741121
62Alan Cherry GBR 48351272122012001143
63Aleksei Alekseyonok BLR 48241279125812091078
64Peter Hodkinson GBR 48011230122011781173
64Ivan Sirakov BUL 48011289122611701116
66Otto Simosas FIN 48001361128410891066
67Soren Bobach DEN 47941330121011281126
68Einari Heinaro FIN 47881260124411471137
69Torgeir Noerbech NOR 47781328123711091104
70Andrey Khramov RUS 47721279127011201103
71Wojciech Kowalski POL 47701255118311681164
72Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU 47341255123711321110
73Soeren Schwartz DEN 47211313120911251074
74Rassmus Andersson SWE 47181244117811601136
75Jan Prochazka CZE 47101305116211231120
76Dmitrii Nakonechnyi RUS 47081247123111201110
77Sander Vaher EST 47061219120611461135
78Riccardo Scalet ITA 46941246118911461113
79Hannu Airila FIN 46931229117311681123
79Max Peter Bejmer SWE 46931216119311621122
81Rudolfs Zernis LAT 46861271123311131069
82Thomas Natvig Arstad NOR 46821213118111551133
83Arturs Paulins LAT 46761305122610731072
84Aleksi Anttolainen FIN 46641240116311321129
85Tomas Kubelka CZE 46571222119311471095
86Yannick Michiels BEL 46441199117411361135
87Hector Haines GBR 46421276113311291104
88Paul Sirum NOR 46351241115111281115
89Tim Robertson NZL 46341215115211421125
90Kristo Heinmann EST 46151244114611351090
91Artem Panchenko UKR 46051264116911541018
92Antonio Martinez Perez ESP 45951191117311201111
93Marek Minar CZE 45941187118311121112
94Edgars Bertuks LAT 4589128512331081990
95Olivier Blanc Tranchant FRA 45841230115911291066
96Jonathan Crickmore GBR 45581214121111191014
97Bjoern Cederberg DEN 45421234120610541048
98Michal Olejnik POL 45091196116311191031
99Sven Hellmueller SUI 45071188118510671067
100Ola Martner SWE 44931181112110981093
100Martins Sirmais LAT 44931299114610411007