MTBO World Cup 2024
MTBO World Cup 2023
MTBO World Cup 2022
MTBO World Cup 2021
MTBO World Cup 2019
MTBO World Cup 2018
MTBO World Cup 2017
MTBO World Cup 2016
MTBO World Cup 2015
MTBO World Cup 2014
Program
Standing Women
Standing Men
More
Women
Rank
Name
Fed
Points
1
Nikoline Splittorff
DEN
430
100
100
50
100
80
2
Gabriele Andrasiuniene
LTU
385
80
45
80
80
100
3
Ruska Saarela
FIN
315
45
60
100
60
50
4
Caecilie Christoffersen
DEN
205
28
40
27
50
60
5
Ursina Jaeggi
SUI
188
45
50
30
28
35
6
Constance Devillers
FRA
187
60
28
40
35
24
7
Gabriella Gustafsson
SWE
171
31
30
37
33
40
8
Algirda Mickuviene
LTU
155
33
37
33
26
26
9
Antonia Haga
FIN
151
30
31
23
30
37
10
Martina Tichovska
CZE
140
0
80
60
-
-
11
Celine Wellenreiter
SUI
138
24
27
28
31
28
12
Rozalie Kucharova
CZE
126
19
23
31
20
33
13
Valerie Kamererova
CZE
124
35
24
18
18
29
14
Tilda Palm
SWE
111
25
0
16
40
30
15
Marika Hara
FIN
108
37
26
45
-
-
16
Elvira Larsson
SWE
106
50
35
21
-
-
17
Karin Gustafsson
SWE
106
22
15
26
16
27
18
Silja YliHietanen
FIN
105
29
17
17
28
14
19
Lucie Nedomlelova
CZE
93
26
20
3
24
20
20
Romana Skodova
CZE
92
22
14
22
12
22
21
Laurane Meyers
FRA
89
15
25
12
24
13
22
Jana Hnilica
AUT
88
23
-
20
45
0
23
Camilla Soegaard
DEN
86
28
29
29
-
-
24
Ingrid Stengard
FIN
75
7
33
35
-
-
25
Jana Luscher Alemany
SUI
74
20
16
13
9
16
26
Siiri Rasimus
FIN
71
18
12
9
25
7
27
Iris Aurora Pecorari
ITA
67
-
-
-
22
45
28
Elena Yllan Ortiz
ESP
63
12
6
14
21
10
29
Lou Colle
FRA
60
17
13
0
13
17
30
Saara YliHietanen
FIN
58
-
-
-
37
21
31
Anna Kaminska
POL
57
16
21
20
-
-
32
Bianka Tamas
HUN
55
11
19
25
-
-
33
Jade Boussier
FRA
48
-
-
-
29
19
34
Henna Saarinen
FIN
46
0
22
24
-
-
35
Anna Tiderman
SWE
44
-
-
-
19
25
36
Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene
LTU
41
-
-
-
10
31
37
Mari Linnus
EST
41
10
0
11
8
12
38
Agne Musajevaite
LTU
40
14
11
8
6
1
39
Lilou Pauly
FRA
38
9
8
2
15
4
40
Lou Garcin
FRA
37
-
-
-
14
23
41
Miren Arina Andueza
ESP
34
14
4
10
0
6
42
Anke Dannowski
GER
33
5
18
7
0
3
43
Vendula Musilova
CZE
29
-
-
-
11
18
44
Anna Tkaczuk
POL
28
4
9
15
-
-
45
Eleri Hirv
EST
22
-
-
-
7
15
46
Essi Hakala
FIN
18
-
-
-
18
0
47
Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez
ESP
15
8
2
5
-
-
48
Hristina Kozareva
BUL
14
0
10
4
-
-
49
Dorothea Steckhan
GER
12
1
5
6
-
-
50
Aiga Strazdina
LAT
11
-
-
-
0
11
51
Aleksandra Szaturska
POL
10
3
7
0
-
-
52
Ana Filipa Silva
POR
9
0
0
0
0
9
53
Dina Zobena
LAT
9
-
-
-
4
5
54
Adele Balanasa
LAT
8
-
-
-
0
8
55
Teodora Tabakova
BUL
6
2
3
1
-
-
56
Lea Hnilica
AUT
6
6
-
-
-
-
57
Sofia Martinez Gomez
ESP
5
-
-
-
5
0
58
Alba Munoz del Campo
ESP
3
-
-
-
3
0
59
Annija Osane
LAT
3
-
-
-
1
2
60
Marii Isabel Allikberg
EST
2
-
-
-
2
0
Urszula Wasiewicz
POL
0
-
-
-
0
0
Men
Rank
Name
Fed
Points
1
Andre Haga
FIN
365
60
45
100
60
100
2
Vojtech Ludvik
CZE
273
33
100
60
40
40
3
Andreas Waldmann
AUT
245
26
80
50
9
80
4
Jonas Maiselis
LTU
230
28
50
27
80
45
5
Ignas Ambrazas
LTU
224
80
25
80
16
23
6
Fabiano Bettega
ITA
212
24
29
33
100
26
7
Krystof Bogar
CZE
178
40
40
35
26
37
8
Jussi Laurila
FIN
174
28
30
23
33
60
9
Samuel Pokala
FIN
160
100
60
0
-
-
10
Vojtech Stransky
CZE
151
15
35
45
35
21
11
Noah Rieder
SUI
142
37
19
20
37
29
12
Tomi Nykanen
FIN
141
21
18
19
50
33
13
Lauri Malsroos
EST
137
10
22
25
45
35
14
Luca Dallavalle
ITA
137
29
24
31
25
28
15
Adrian Jaeggi
SUI
133
20
26
26
31
30
16
Martin Kanta
CZE
122
0
33
40
27
22
17
Bartosz Niebielski
POL
121
45
15
29
17
15
18
Silas Hotz
SUI
116
33
23
22
11
27
19
Teemu Kaksonen
FIN
111
50
31
30
-
-
20
Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
LTU
110
11
17
28
23
31
21
Jiri Hradil
CZE
109
35
37
37
-
-
22
Jeremi Pourre
FRA
108
17
27
17
29
18
23
Jan Hasek
CZE
94
16
28
21
15
14
24
Flurin Schnyder
SUI
93
19
20
16
28
10
25
Armel Berthaud
FRA
93
23
21
0
24
25
26
Georg Koffler
AUT
86
14
13
24
19
16
27
Miika Nurmi
FIN
72
-
-
-
22
50
28
Riccardo Rossetto
ITA
60
18
14
8
0
20
29
Albin Demaret Joly
FRA
57
6
11
1
30
9
30
Andris Sarksna
LAT
57
4
10
16
14
13
31
Pierre Martinez
FRA
52
30
9
13
-
-
32
Paul Debray
FRA
52
14
16
14
2
6
33
Hannes Hnilica
AUT
38
-
-
-
21
17
34
Oliver Friis
DEN
38
7
12
0
8
11
35
Sander Pritsik
EST
36
0
3
0
13
20
36
Jakub Skoda
CZE
34
25
-
9
-
-
37
Augustin Leclere
FRA
33
-
-
-
21
12
38
Martin Illig
AUT
33
12
0
10
10
1
39
Kare Kaskinen
FIN
31
23
8
0
-
-
40
Joao Ferreira
POR
28
3
5
4
13
3
41
Rasmus Nordgren
SWE
27
-
-
-
3
24
42
Antoine Lesquer
FRA
26
-
-
-
18
8
43
Juan Sanz
ESP
23
5
0
18
0
0
44
Daniel Marques
POR
21
0
2
12
7
0
45
Regimantas Kavaliauskas
LTU
19
9
7
3
-
-
46
Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz
ESP
12
1
0
11
0
0
47
Oskar Johansson
SWE
10
8
0
2
-
-
48
Martins Linde
LAT
10
0
0
0
6
4
49
Patrik Svedberg
SWE
7
-
-
-
0
7
50
Sverre Rojgard
SWE
7
0
0
7
-
-
51
Grzegorz Nowak
POL
7
0
1
6
0
0
52
Stanimir Belomazhev
BUL
6
0
6
0
-
-
53
Damian Hyla
POL
6
0
0
5
1
0
54
Jocelin Lauret
FRA
6
-
-
-
4
2
55
Matyas Ludvik
CZE
5
-
-
-
5
0
56
Julius Juodisius
LTU
5
-
-
-
0
5
57
Hubert Kielak
POL
4
0
4
0
-
-
58
Tobias Breitschaedel
AUT
2
2
0
0
-
-
Jan Moravec
CZE
0
-
-
-
0
0
Mihkel Jarve
EST
0
0
0
0
-
-
Fran Cortes Martinez
ESP
0
-
-
-
0
0
Ricards Bisenieks
LAT
0
-
-
-
0
0
Martins Mezsargs
LAT
0
-
-
-
0
0
Lennart Voss
GER
0
0
0
0
-
-
Emilis Petkevicius
LTU
0
0
0
0
0
0
Per Haehnel
GER
0
-
-
-
0
0
Sebastian Anders
GER
0
0
0
0
-
-
Antonio Mariani
ITA
0
0
0
0
-
-
Atis Heinols
LAT
0
-
-
-
0
0
Mark Huster
GER
0
-
-
-
0
0
Andris Jubelis
LAT
0
-
-
-
0
0
Marek Karm
EST
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ian Nixon
GBR
0
0
0
0
-
-
Priit Poopuu
EST
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mihkel Mahla
EST
0
-
-
-
0
0
Petar Popunkyov
BUL
0
0
0
0
-
-
Aivis Zetmanis
LAT
0
0
0
0
0
0
Niall McCarthy
IRL
0
0
0
0
-
-
Enrique Chousa Esteban
ESP
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rokas Mickevicius
LTU
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pasi Pyykonen
FIN
0
-
-
-
0
0
Antti Rissanen
FIN
0
-
-
-
0
0
Arnis Saltums
LAT
0
0
0
0
-
-
Imants Malina
LAT
0
-
-
-
0
0
Program
Individual World Cup
Date
Name
Format
1
May.30
Ostróda, Poland
Sprint
2
May.31
Ostróda, Poland
Long
3
Jun.01
Ostróda, Poland
Middle
4
Jul.05
Smiltene, Latvia
Sprint
5
Jul.06
Smiltene, Latvia
Long
6
Sep.10
Shumen, Bulgaria
Sprint
7
Sep.11
Shumen, Bulgaria
Mass Start
8
Sep.12
Shumen, Bulgaria
Middle
9
Sep.14
Shumen, Bulgaria
Long
Files
Download as PDF (Women)
Download as PDF (Men)
Download as Excel
Download as CSV