WCup WCup WCup

Women

RankNameFedPoints
1SoegaardCamilla SoegaardDEN110
50
60
-
-
-
2KubinovaVeronika KubinovaCZE90
60
30
-
-
-
3DallimoreClare DallimoreGBR83
33
50
-
-
-
4Nadia LarssonSWE71
45
26
-
-
-
5Gabriele AndrasiunieneLTU67
27
40
-
-
-
6Marina ReinerAUT66
30
36
-
-
-
7Anastasiya SvirRUS64
36
28
-
-
-
8Anastasiya BolshovaRUS53
26
27
-
-
-
9Ingrid StengardFIN52
7
45
-
-
-
10Anastasia TrifilenkovaRUS51
28
23
-
-
-
11Maja RothweilerSUI49
25
24
-
-
-
12Kaarina NurminenFIN46
24
22
-
-
-
13Marika HaraFIN40
40
0
-
-
-
14Constance DevillersFRA37
4
33
-
-
-
15Krystyna StryzhakUKR37
19
18
-
-
-
16Natalia TyszovaSVK37
18
19
-
-
-
17Linn BylarsSWE36
23
13
-
-
-
18Caecilie ChristoffersenDEN34
13
21
-
-
-
19Anna KaminskaPOL32
20
12
-
-
-
20Katerina NovakovaCZE30
10
20
-
-
-
21Monica Aguilera ViladomiuESP30
14
16
-
-
-
22Marisa CostaPOR29
21
8
-
-
-
23Antonia HagaFIN27
2
25
-
-
-
24Stipanka StankovaCZE25
16
9
-
-
-
25Ana Filipa SilvaPOR25
11
14
-
-
-
26Vilma KralovaCZE23
22
1
-
-
-
27Anke DannowskiGER21
17
4
-
-
-
28Michaela GigonAUT18
8
10
-
-
-
29Sara ForsgrenSWE17
0
17
-
-
-
30Marie BrezinovaCZE15
15
0
-
-
-
31Lou GarcinFRA15
0
15
-
-
-
32Lea HnilicaAUT13
13
0
-
-
-
33Sonja ZinklAUT12
1
11
-
-
-
34Lou DenaixFRA9
9
0
-
-
-
35Alena FedoseevaRUS7
0
7
-
-
-
36Viktorija MichnovicLTU6
6
0
-
-
-
37Eleri HirvEST6
0
6
-
-
-
38Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneLTU5
5
0
-
-
-
39Alexandra DimovaRUS3
0
3
-
-
-
40Austeja KalvaityteLTU2
0
2
-
-
-
Anastasia CherednikovaRUS0
0
-
-
-
-
Anastasiia RuzanovaRUS0
-
0
-
-
-
Karolina DammfeldPOL0
0
0
-
-
-
Nerea Garcia RodriguezESP0
0
0
-
-
-
Aleksandra PolewkaPOL0
0
0
-
-
-
Julia NygaPOL0
0
0
-
-
-
Viyaleta ChuikovaBLR0
0
0
-
-
-

Men

RankNameFedPoints
1FoliforovAnton FoliforovRUS93
33
60
-
-
-
2MalsroosLauri MalsroosEST71
60
11
-
-
-
3MaiselisJonas MaiselisLTU66
36
30
-
-
-
4Valeriy GluhovRUS65
45
20
-
-
-
5Viktor LarssonSWE62
40
22
-
-
-
6Angel Garcia GarciaESP58
13
45
-
-
-
7Kare KaskinenFIN56
6
50
-
-
-
8Pekka NiemiFIN56
28
28
-
-
-
9Jussi LaurilaFIN54
30
24
-
-
-
10Jiri HradilCZE52
19
33
-
-
-
11Simon BraendliSUI51
24
27
-
-
-
12Krystof BogarCZE50
50
0
-
-
-
13Marcus JanssonSWE48
27
21
-
-
-
14Kevin HaselsbergerAUT46
21
25
-
-
-
15Vojtech LudvikCZE40
0
40
-
-
-
16Yuri BalevRUS40
27
13
-
-
-
17Luca DallavalleITA40
14
26
-
-
-
18Adrian JaeggiSUI39
16
23
-
-
-
19Riccardo RossettoITA37
18
19
-
-
-
20Ruslan GritsanRUS36
0
36
-
-
-
21Jan HasekCZE31
17
14
-
-
-
22Baptiste FuchsFRA27
15
12
-
-
-
23Rasmus SoegaardDEN25
25
0
-
-
-
24Juha LiljaFIN24
6
18
-
-
-
25Yoann CourtoisFRA23
23
0
-
-
-
26Teemu KaksonenFIN22
22
0
-
-
-
27Andreas WaldmannAUT21
21
0
-
-
-
28Vojtech StranskyCZE17
0
17
-
-
-
29Daniel MarquesPOR17
7
10
-
-
-
30Davide MachadoPOR16
0
16
-
-
-
31Richard WohankaCZE15
0
15
-
-
-
32Samson DeriazFRA15
12
3
-
-
-
33Regimantas KavaliauskasLTU14
10
4
-
-
-
34Paul RoothansPOR12
12
0
-
-
-
35Jeremi PourreFRA11
4
7
-
-
-
36Oliver FriisDEN9
9
0
-
-
-
37Joao FerreiraPOR9
0
9
-
-
-
38Javier Munoz GuerreroESP8
0
8
-
-
-
39Fabiano BettegaITA8
8
0
-
-
-
40Radoslaw JaroszekPOL6
0
6
-
-
-
41Artem StryzhakUKR5
0
5
-
-
-
42Tobias BreitschaedelAUT4
4
0
-
-
-
43Grigory MedvedevRUS2
0
2
-
-
-
44Bartosz NiebielskiPOL2
2
0
-
-
-
45Thibaud GuelennocFRA1
1
0
-
-
-
46Matej MullerSVK1
0
1
-
-
-
Antonio MarianiITA0
0
0
-
-
-
Denny AlbertGER0
0
0
-
-
-
Ivan GolubevRUS0
0
-
-
-
-
Jakub JaroszekPOL0
0
0
-
-
-
Petrus HanhijarviFIN0
0
0
-
-
-
Sebastian AndersGER0
0
0
-
-
-
Bernhard SchachingerAUT0
0
0
-
-
-
Petr RyabininRUS0
0
0
-
-
-
Sebastian SvardSWE0
0
0
-
-
-
Piero TurraITA0
0
0
-
-
-
Michal TowarekPOL0
0
0
-
-
-
Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczPOL0
0
0
-
-
-
Renat KhasanshinUKR0
0
0
-
-
-
Marek KarmEST0
0
0
-
-
-
Linus Karlsson MoodSWE0
0
0
-
-
-
Julius JuodisiusLTU0
0
0
-
-
-
Mark HusterGER0
0
0
-
-
-
Hendrik HessGER0
0
0
-
-
-
Florian ExlerAUT0
0
0
-
-
-
Juan Francisco Marin VargasESP0
0
0
-
-
-
Damian HylaPOL0
0
0
-
-
-

Program

Individual World Cup
 DateNameFormat
1Jun.09 Wroclaw, Poland Sprint
2Jun.10 Wroclaw, Poland Long
3Jul.28 Viborg, Denmark Sprint
4Jul.30 Viborg, Denmark Middle
5Jul.31 Viborg, Denmark Long
6Aug.02 Viborg, Denmark Long
7Oct.04 Thalheim, Germany Long
8Oct.06 Thalheim, Germany Sprint
Team World Cup
 DateNameFormat
2Aug.03 Viborg, Denmark Relay Men
2Aug.03 Viborg, Denmark Relay Women
3Oct.05 Thalheim, Germany Relay Mixed
    

Files