WCup WCup WCup

Women

RankNameFedPoints
1SplittorffNikoline SplittorffDEN250
100
100
50
2SaarelaRuska SaarelaFIN205
45
60
100
3AndrasiunieneGabriele AndrasiunieneLTU205
80
45
80
4Martina TichovskaCZE140
0
80
60
5Constance DevillersFRA128
60
28
40
6Ursina JaeggiSUI125
45
50
30
7Marika HaraFIN108
37
26
45
8Elvira LarssonSWE106
50
35
21
9Algirda MickuvieneLTU103
33
37
33
10Gabriella GustafssonSWE98
31
30
37
11Caecilie ChristoffersenDEN95
28
40
27
12Camilla SoegaardDEN86
28
29
29
13Antonia HagaFIN84
30
31
23
14Celine WellenreiterSUI79
24
27
28
15Valerie KamererovaCZE77
35
24
18
16Ingrid StengardFIN75
7
33
35
17Rozalie KucharovaCZE73
19
23
31
18Silja YliHietanenFIN63
29
17
17
19Karin GustafssonSWE63
22
15
26
20Romana SkodovaCZE58
22
14
22
21Anna KaminskaPOL57
16
21
20
22Bianka TamasHUN55
11
19
25
23Laurane MeyersFRA52
15
25
12
24Lucie NedomlelovaCZE49
26
20
3
25Jana Luscher AlemanySUI49
20
16
13
26Henna SaarinenFIN46
0
22
24
27Jana HnilicaAUT43
23
-
20
28Tilda PalmSWE41
25
0
16
29Siiri RasimusFIN39
18
12
9
30Agne MusajevaiteLTU33
14
11
8
31Elena Yllan OrtizESP32
12
6
14
32Anke DannowskiGER30
5
18
7
33Lou ColleFRA30
17
13
0
34Anna TkaczukPOL28
4
9
15
35Miren Arina AnduezaESP28
14
4
10
36Mari LinnusEST21
10
0
11
37Lilou PaulyFRA19
9
8
2
38Maria del Mar Delgado GonzalezESP15
8
2
5
39Hristina KozarevaBUL14
0
10
4
40Dorothea SteckhanGER12
1
5
6
41Aleksandra SzaturskaPOL10
3
7
0
42Lea HnilicaAUT6
6
-
-
43Teodora TabakovaBUL6
2
3
1
Ana Filipa SilvaPOR0
0
0
0

Men

RankNameFedPoints
1HagaAndre HagaFIN205
60
45
100
2LudvikVojtech LudvikCZE193
33
100
60
3AmbrazasIgnas AmbrazasLTU185
80
25
80
4Samuel PokalaFIN160
100
60
0
5Andreas WaldmannAUT156
26
80
50
6Krystof BogarCZE115
40
40
35
7Teemu KaksonenFIN111
50
31
30
8Jiri HradilCZE109
35
37
37
9Jonas MaiselisLTU105
28
50
27
10Vojtech StranskyCZE95
15
35
45
11Bartosz NiebielskiPOL89
45
15
29
12Fabiano BettegaITA86
24
29
33
13Luca DallavalleITA84
29
24
31
14Jussi LaurilaFIN81
28
30
23
15Silas HotzSUI78
33
23
22
16Noah RiederSUI76
37
19
20
17Martin KantaCZE73
0
33
40
18Adrian JaeggiSUI72
20
26
26
19Jan HasekCZE65
16
28
21
20Jeremi PourreFRA61
17
27
17
21Tomi NykanenFIN58
21
18
19
22Lauri MalsroosEST57
10
22
25
23Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU56
11
17
28
24Flurin SchnyderSUI55
19
20
16
25Pierre MartinezFRA52
30
9
13
26Georg KofflerAUT51
14
13
24
27Armel BerthaudFRA44
23
21
0
28Paul DebrayFRA44
14
16
14
29Riccardo RossettoITA40
18
14
8
30Jakub SkodaCZE34
25
-
9
31Kare KaskinenFIN31
23
8
0
32Andris SarksnaLAT30
4
10
16
33Juan SanzESP23
5
0
18
34Martin IlligAUT22
12
0
10
35Oliver FriisDEN19
7
12
0
36Regimantas KavaliauskasLTU19
9
7
3
37Albin Demaret JolyFRA18
6
11
1
38Daniel MarquesPOR14
0
2
12
39Jose Antonio Villar GorrizESP12
1
0
11
40Joao FerreiraPOR12
3
5
4
41Oskar JohanssonSWE10
8
0
2
42Sverre RojgardSWE7
0
0
7
43Grzegorz NowakPOL7
0
1
6
44Stanimir BelomazhevBUL6
0
6
0
45Damian HylaPOL5
0
0
5
46Hubert KielakPOL4
0
4
0
47Sander PritsikEST3
0
3
0
48Tobias BreitschaedelAUT2
2
0
0
Mihkel JarveEST0
0
0
0
Lennart VossGER0
0
0
0
Emilis PetkeviciusLTU0
0
0
0
Sebastian AndersGER0
0
0
0
Niall McCarthyIRL0
0
0
0
Enrique Chousa EstebanESP0
0
0
0
Aivis ZetmanisLAT0
0
0
0
Arnis SaltumsLAT0
0
0
0
Petar PopunkyovBUL0
0
0
0
Priit PoopuuEST0
0
0
0
Ian NixonGBR0
0
0
0
Martins LindeLAT0
0
0
0
Marek KarmEST0
0
0
0
Antonio MarianiITA0
0
0
0
Rokas MickeviciusLTU0
0
0
0

Program

Individual World Cup
 DateNameFormat
1May.30 Ostróda, Poland Sprint
2May.31 Ostróda, Poland Long
3Jun.01 Ostróda, Poland Middle
4Jul.05 Smiltene, Latvia Sprint
5Jul.06 Smiltene, Latvia Long
6Sep.10 Shumen, Bulgaria Sprint
7Sep.11 Shumen, Bulgaria Mass Start
8Sep.12 Shumen, Bulgaria Middle
9Sep.14 Shumen, Bulgaria Long

Files