WCup WCup WCup

Women

RankNameFedPoints
1Kudre SchnyderDaisy Kudre SchnyderEST355
60
35
60
100
100
2LindkvistLinda LindkvistSWE300
100
100
100
0
0
3SandbergFrida SandbergSWE284
80
37
37
50
80
4Evelina WickbomSWE270
50
50
50
80
40
5Lisa LarsenSWE260
40
45
80
45
50
6Anna UlvensoenNOR239
33
80
45
21
60
7Elin SchagerstromSWE227
45
60
31
60
31
8Eliane DeiningerSUI180
37
33
40
37
33
9Maria HoskariFIN176
31
27
33
40
45
10Anezka HlavacovaCZE155
35
40
35
24
21
11Evine Westli AndersenNOR153
27
28
30
33
35
12Doris KudreEST131
24
26
21
23
37
13Ane Sofie KroghNOR127
26
29
27
30
15
14Delia GiezendannerSUI120
28
31
29
15
17
15Satu TuomistoFIN117
29
17
14
30
27
16Epp PaalbergEST117
17
30
18
26
26
17Antoniya GrigorovaBUL116
23
14
28
31
20
18Synne StrandNOR110
21
16
23
28
22
19Andreya DyaksovaBUL105
20
11
17
27
30
20Heta VirtanenFIN104
25
21
16
19
23
21Idunn StrandNOR98
13
25
20
16
24
22Johanka SimkovaCZE98
16
20
19
25
18
23Aasne HaavengenNOR84
15
16
15
18
20
24Jenny BaklidNOR80
30
24
26
-
-
25Nina KarnaFIN74
11
12
9
14
28
26Isabel SalenSWE69
22
23
24
-
-
27Antonia ErhartAUT64
14
13
13
11
13
28Lea WidmerSUI60
-
-
-
35
25
29Elsa HermanssonSWE59
12
22
25
-
-
30Lotte Line EkstromFIN59
18
19
22
-
-
31Anna AasaSWE49
-
-
-
20
29
32Ella TuressonSWE49
19
18
12
-
-
33Tereza ChrastovaCZE47
7
8
8
12
12
34Kalina NedyalkovaBUL41
10
7
0
13
11
35Flurina MuellerSUI39
-
-
-
23
16
36Gabija Razaityte SaunorieneLTU31
-
-
-
17
14
37Anni SalmelaFIN29
9
10
10
-
-
38Oili HolopainenFIN28
8
9
11
-
-
39Miki AramachiJPN20
-
-
-
10
10
40Gulsah Bircan AkpinarTUR18
-
-
-
9
9
41Flurina BieriSUI13
-
6
7
-
-
42Sumika TakanoJPN12
6
0
6
-
-
43Rabia SehirliTUR8
-
-
-
8
0
44Evin KayaTUR7
-
-
-
7
0

Men

RankNameFedPoints
1EkstromNiklas EkstromFIN282
45
37
80
60
60
2ViippolaAapo ViippolaFIN277
12
100
40
45
80
3BaklidJorgen BaklidNOR275
80
0
100
50
45
4Henrik Fredriksen AasNOR232
40
80
60
17
35
5Jonatan StahlSWE227
26
29
35
100
37
6Bjornar KvaleNOR223
100
45
37
26
15
7Isak JonssonNOR222
60
60
50
29
23
8Eevert ToivonenFIN201
50
33
45
23
50
9Vegard GulbrandsenNOR148
26
30
33
31
28
10Mattis JaamaEST144
23
35
29
33
24
11Petr HorvatCZE131
35
27
26
21
22
12Linus RappSWE127
-
-
-
27
100
13Styrk KamsvaagNOR127
19
13
27
35
33
14Gion SchnyderSUI117
37
50
0
4
26
15Tobias HabenichtAUT116
31
40
0
24
21
16Stanimir BelomazhevBUL105
-
-
-
80
25
17Oyvind WiggenNOR104
28
28
30
18
0
18Gustav JonssonSWE103
16
26
11
19
31
19Wille LaitamakiFIN103
18
21
24
23
17
20Andri JordiSUI100
27
24
21
0
28
21Edvin NordstromSWE99
20
25
0
25
29
22Truls LindholmSWE96
33
23
13
11
16
23Misa TuomalaFIN94
9
0
28
37
20
24Aslak HeimdalNOR93
29
11
31
10
12
25Miska TervalaFIN88
0
17
23
30
18
26Josef NagyCZE86
30
31
0
12
13
27Jakub SkodaCZE84
24
0
25
20
15
28Nicola MuellerSUI80
-
-
-
40
40
29Kasparas SulcysLTU67
22
15
12
9
9
30Tuomas OutinenFIN62
10
10
17
15
10
31Severin MuellerSUI60
15
18
18
5
4
32Rasmus WickbomSWE59
-
-
-
29
30
33Lars WidmerSUI57
13
22
8
8
6
34Radek LacigaCZE55
11
8
2
15
19
35Corsin BoosSUI52
17
20
15
-
-
36Albin GezeliusSWE48
14
12
22
-
-
37Jan HasekCZE42
21
3
16
2
0
38Noel BoosSUI41
3
19
19
-
-
39Gian Andri MuellerSUI31
5
16
10
-
-
40Flavio EhrlerSUI27
7
0
20
-
-
41Kevin HallopEST26
2
7
14
0
3
42Ignas AmbrazasLTU24
-
-
-
16
8
43Nauris RaizeLAT24
-
-
-
13
11
44Vojtech BartosCZE22
8
5
9
0
0
45Yuki IshiharaJPN21
0
14
7
0
0
46Andres RoomEST19
0
6
6
0
7
47Simon ErikssonSWE14
5
9
0
-
-
48Janis BaunisLAT12
-
-
-
7
5
49Krystof PrusaCZE11
6
0
5
-
-
50Andris JubelisLAT8
-
-
-
6
2
51Sander PritsikEST7
0
4
3
0
0
52Andrej GerasimovLTU4
0
0
4
-
-
53Nerijus SulcysLTU4
-
-
-
3
1
54Gabriel LarssonSWE2
0
2
0
-
-
55Jonas CarlssonSWE2
0
1
1
-
-
56Vitalijus PetrulisLTU2
1
0
0
1
0
Andrii PoienkoUKR0
-
-
-
0
0
Reo MichisakaJPN0
0
0
0
-
-
Oleksandr KalinkinUKR0
-
-
-
0
0
Adil ToleubayevKAZ0
-
-
-
0
0
Bernd KohlschmidtGER0
0
0
0
-
-
Andrin BieriSUI0
0
-
-
0
0
Dmitriy AdamovichKAZ0
-
-
-
0
0
Toms VeitsLAT0
-
-
-
0
0
Yoshito ShimizuJPN0
-
-
-
0
0
Ondrej VystavelCZE0
0
0
0
-
-
Regimantas KavaliauskasLTU0
0
0
0
-
-
Andris SarksnaLAT0
-
-
-
-
0

Program

Individual World Cup
 DateNameFormat
1Jan.09 Ramsau, Austria Sprint
2Jan.10 Ramsau, Austria Middle
3Jan.11 Ramsau, Austria Pursuit
4Jan.31 Madona, Latvia Sprint
5Feb.01 Madona, Latvia Middle
6Feb.03 Madona, Latvia Mass Start
7Feb.10 Beitostølen, Norway Middle
8Feb.11 Beitostølen, Norway Sprint
9Feb.12 Beitostølen, Norway Pursuit

Files