DateCountryEvent nameImportedWorld Cup
04/02/2017 ESP XV Trofeo Costa Blanca
18/02/2017 ESP XXIX International Troohy Murcia Costa Cálida
19/02/2017 POR Beira Litoral "O" Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa
24/02/2017 TUR Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering
24/02/2017 ISR Israel Open - Day I
25/02/2017 TUR Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering
27/02/2017 POR Portugal “O” Meeting ‘2017
04/03/2017 POR Aguiar da Beira "O" Meeting 2017
18/03/2017 ESP XXVII TROFEO INTERNACIONAL MARTIN KRONLUND
24/03/2017 BLR Silwan Liuks Grand Prix
25/03/2017 DEN Danish Spring
26/03/2017 DEN Danish Spring
29/03/2017 RUS RUSSIAN EVENTS Black Sea
02/04/2017 NOR Norgescup mellom
08/04/2017 SWE Swedish League
08/04/2017 LAT Kurzemes Pavasaris 2017
09/04/2017 ITA Italian Cup - Long distance
15/04/2017 GBR Jan Kjellstrom 2017 Middle Distance
15/04/2017 NZL Oceania Orienteering Championships - Long
16/04/2017 BUL Velikden Cup Middle
16/04/2017 GBR Jan Kjellstrom 2017 Long Distance
17/04/2017 NZL Oceania Orienteering Championships - Middle
22/04/2017 FIN FinnSpring
22/04/2017 LAT Riga Cup 2017
22/04/2017 FRA Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance
22/04/2017 SRB Metropolis of South East Europe 2017
22/04/2017 BLR Open Grodno Cup 2017
23/04/2017 SWE Swedish League
29/04/2017 LTU Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)
30/04/2017 LTU Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)
01/05/2017 EST Ilves-3 2017
06/05/2017 UKR Ukrainian Championships
13/05/2017 SWE Swedish League
20/05/2017 LTU Baltic orienteering championship
20/05/2017 FIN Middle distance Finnish Championships
27/05/2017 FIN Orienteering World Cup Round 1 , Middle
28/05/2017 FIN Orienteering World Cup Round 1 , Long
04/06/2017 DEN FIF Pinseweekend Mellem
05/06/2017 NOR Norgescup mellom
11/06/2017 ITA Italian Middle Championship
11/06/2017 CZE Czech Orienteering Championship 2017 - middle distance
17/06/2017 SLO Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - middle
18/06/2017 SLO Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - long
20/06/2017 RUS RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus
22/06/2017 RUS RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus
24/06/2017 NOR Norsk O-Festival
25/06/2017 BRA II Stage of the Brazilian Orienteering Championships
25/06/2017 SUI Schweizer Meisterschaften Langdistanz (LOM)
30/06/2017 LAT Kapa 3 days 2017 (Day 1)
11/07/2017 AUT 5 days of Tyrol
14/07/2017 FIN Junior World Orienteering Championships 2017, Long distance
15/07/2017 AUT 5 Days of Tyrol
15/07/2017 SRB Kopaonik open 2017
26/07/2017 POL The World Games 2017, Middle
01/08/2017 GBR Royal Deeside 2017, Day 3
05/08/2017 CAN Canadian Orienteering Championships - Middle
06/08/2017 CAN Canadian Orienteering Championships - Long
08/08/2017 HUN Hungária Kupa Day 1
25/08/2017 MNE South East European Orienteering Championships
25/08/2017 LAT Orienteering World Cup Round 3, Middle
26/08/2017 MNE South East European Orienteering Championships
26/08/2017 LAT Orienteering World Cup Round 3, Relay
02/09/2017 AUT Austrian Championship middle distance
02/09/2017 FIN Long distance Finnish Championships
02/09/2017 SUI 3. Nationalen OL
09/09/2017 ITA Italian Long Championship
09/09/2017 SUI Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz (MOM)
16/09/2017 AUT Austrian Championship Longdistance
24/09/2017 CZE Czech Orienteering Championship 2017 - long distance
24/09/2017 AUS Australian Middle Distance Championships
30/09/2017 AUS Australian Long Distance Championships
30/09/2017 EST XXIX Suunto Games
15/10/2017 BRA III Stage of the Brazilian Orienteering Championships
21/10/2017 LTU Lithuanian Cup
22/10/2017 NZL NZ Orienteering Champs - Middle
23/10/2017 NZL NZ Orienteering Champs - Long
04/11/2017 TUR ANTALYA ORIEENTEERING FESTIVAL
31/12/2017 RSA Big 5 O Day 3
Desktop view | Switch to Mobile