Orienteering World Ranking List

RankName Points    
1Olav Lundanes NOR 58271500145014501427
2Matthias Kyburz SUI 58001450145014501450
3Daniel Hubmann SUI 57511468143814261419
4Magne Daehli NOR 57291461145014321386
5Johan Runesson SWE 57181469143214211396
6Eskil Kinneberg NOR 57171444143714281408
7Martin Regborn SWE 56391450140913991381
8Fabian Hertner SUI 56301483142513871335
9Gustav Bergman SWE 56251468140814001349
10Florian Howald SUI 56201447141914031351
11William Lind SWE 56141473144514121284
12Vojtech Kral CZE 55401403138813841365
13Timo Sild EST 55291406139913691355
14Emil Svensk SWE 55251422139613541353
15Gernot Kerschbaumer AUT 54951430136313521350
16Albin Ridefelt SWE 54671409138013391339
17Fredric Portin FIN 54611389137113631338
18Ruslan Glibov UKR 54601400136013531347
19Jan Sedivy CZE 54581383138013621333
20Frederic Tranchand FRA 54561426135813561316
21Oleksandr Kratov UKR 54381480134913201289
22Thierry Gueorgiou FRA 53791500135812851236
23Lucas Basset FRA 53581399134613111302
24Olli Ojanaho FIN 53181395137612751272
25Valentin Novikov RUS 53041375134013361253
26Florian Schneider SUI 52981364133713081289
27Milos Nykodym CZE 52681402129412931279
28Gaute Hallan Steiwer NOR 52531337133213201264
29Jonas Leandersson SWE 52511378129712911285
30Hakon Jarvis Westergard NOR 52301353132612991252
31Oskar Sjoeberg SWE 52191398138612331202
32Leonid Novikov RUS 51901477134811941171
33Miika Kirmula FIN 51841353133913081184
34Andreas Kyburz SUI 51631301130012981264
35Jonas Egger SUI 51341309130312701252
36Martin Hubmann SUI 51271402125512461224
37Robert Merl AUT 51231327132512541217
38Nicolas Rio FRA 51031317129012721224
39Dmitry Tsvetkov RUS 50941312130712571218
40Olli Markus Taivainen FIN 50841300128912631232
41Jon Aukrust Osmoen NOR 50751320126712451243
42Jan Petrzela CZE 50731319128112581215
43Denys Shcherbakov UKR 50711302126512641240
44Lauri Sild EST 50691401127012041194
45Aleksi Niemi FIN 50371333129212121200
46Oystein Kvaal Osterbo NOR 50191305126312601191
47Kenny Kivikas EST 50161348132311761169
48Ralph Street GBR 50131311128312111208
49Soren Bobach DEN 50091330129512101174
50Pavel Kubat CZE 49831290128412081201
51Bartosz Pawlak POL 49771269126412471197
52Fredrik Bakkman SWE 49471340122411971186
52Tue Lassen DEN 49471325131211561154
54Christoph Meier SUI 49201266122412231207
55Andreu Blanes ESP 49031231122812281216
56Rassmus Andersson SWE 48981316124411781160
57Vincent Coupat FRA 48901335121011901155
58Alan Cherry GBR 48871272126412201131
59Graham Gristwood GBR 48851297123511861167
60Elias Kuukka FIN 48621263125711721170
61Andris Jubelis LAT 48481273119411911190
62Riccardo Scalet ITA 48341246120611931189
63Aleksei Alekseyonok BLR 48241279125812091078
64Peter Hodkinson GBR 48011230122011781173
65Otto Simosas FIN 48001361128410891066
66Einari Heinaro FIN 47881260124411471137
67Paul Sirum NOR 47731253124111511128
68Tim Robertson NZL 47541272121511421125
69Arturs Paulins LAT 47521305122611481073
70Andrey Khramov RUS 47351294127011031068
71Soeren Schwartz DEN 47211313120911251074
72Dmitrii Nakonechnyi RUS 47081247123111201110
73Ivan Sirakov BUL 47061289117011311116
74Jonas Vytautas Gvildys LTU 46971255123711101095
75Hannu Airila FIN 46931229117311681123
75Max Peter Bejmer SWE 46931216119311621122
77Rudolfs Zernis LAT 46861271123311131069
78Thomas Natvig Arstad NOR 46821213118111551133
79Aleksi Anttolainen FIN 46641240116311321129
80Aaro Asikainen FIN 46581205120211391112
81Tomas Kubelka CZE 46571222119311471095
82Artem Panchenko UKR 46551264116911541068
83Yannick Michiels BEL 46441199117411361135
84Hector Haines GBR 46211271113311291088
85Joey Hadorn SUI 4618132612221188882
86Jo Forseth Indgaard NOR 46131284117410821073
87Loic Capbern FRA 46111254113411211102
88Antonio Martinez Perez ESP 46051192117311201120
89Matthias Reiner AUT 45951282115211301031
90Marek Minar CZE 45941187118311121112
91Wojciech Kowalski POL 45861168116411391115
92Sander Vaher EST 45771206113511331103
93Anton Sjokvist SWE 45731328108910791077
94Kristo Heinmann EST 45661244114611351041
95Sebastian Inderst ITA 45621190118811091075
96Jonathan Crickmore GBR 45581214121111191014
97Bjoern Cederberg DEN 45421234120610541048
98Baptiste Rollier SUI 45401175117011241071
99Eduardo Gil Marcos ESP 45381184114811091097
100Sven Hellmueller SUI 45071188118510671067