Orienteering World Ranking

RankName Points    
1Olav LundanesNOR59001500150014501450
2Matthias KyburzSUI58501500145014501450
3Daniel HubmannSUI58301483147114501426
4Magne DaehliNOR57851461145014451429
5Gustav BergmanSWE57181468142814141408
5Johan RunessonSWE57181469143214211396
7Eskil KinnebergNOR57171444143714281408
8William LindSWE56921473144514121362
9Martin RegbornSWE56751450141714091399
10Lucas BassetFRA56511468142014171346
11Carl Godager KaasNOR56391419141614041400
12Florian HowaldSUI56281447141914081354
13Thierry GueorgiouFRA56191500147613581285
14Albin RidefeltSWE55701409139613851380
15Vojtech KralCZE55641403138913881384
16Fredric PortinFIN55431400138913831371
17Jan SedivyCZE55241383138213801379
18Oleksandr KratovUKR55231480136213491332
19Frederic TranchandFRA55141405139513581356
20Timo SildEST55041406139913691330
21Ruslan GlibovUKR54971400138313601354
22Fabian HertnerSUI54801483142512911281
23Gernot KerschbaumerAUT54511372136413631352
24Oskar SjoebergSWE54501410139813861256
25Emil SvenskSWE54121422139613541240
26Jonas LeanderssonSWE53991378137213521297
27Leonid NovikovRUS53981477134813251248
28Baptiste RollierSUI53831404136513341280
29Valentin NovikovRUS53701382134013361312
30Milos NykodymCZE53541350133613351333
31Andreas KyburzSUI53451370134413211310
32Jan PetrzelaCZE53411348134813261319
33Florian SchneiderSUI52981364133713081289
34Miika KirmulaFIN52901353133913081290
35Dmitry TsvetkovRUS52861383131213071284
36Graham GristwoodGBR52451365134812971235
37Gaute Hallan SteiwerNOR52381332132213201264
38Hakon Jarvis WestergardNOR52301353132612991252
39Olli OjanahoFIN52261395137612751180
40Fredrik BakkmanSWE52251401139512221207
41Olli Markus TaivainenFIN52221317131613001289
42Pavel KubatCZE51811316129112901284
43Martin HubmannSUI51781378129412551251
44Vincent CoupatFRA51721335131513051217
45Peter ObergSWE51711401133612201214
46Ralph StreetGBR51681325131112831249
47Tue LassenDEN51491325131212811231
48Nicolas RioFRA51471317131612901224
49Bartosz PawlakPOL51421352126912641257
50Lauri SildEST51011401127012261204
51Edgars BertuksLAT50911301128512721233
52Soren BobachDEN50901330130812421210
53Denys ShcherbakovUKR50891302126512641258
54Jonas EggerSUI50871309127012561252
55Andrey KhramovRUS50751334127912701192
55Jon Aukrust OsmoenNOR50751320126712451243
57Robert MerlAUT50721325128512541208
58Jan ProchazkaCZE50581341130512311181
59Kenny KivikasEST50501348132311911188
60Aaro AsikainenFIN50401317131612051202
61Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS50211357124712311186
61Thor NoerskovDEN50211356128212481135
63Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU49851268125512371225
64Christoph MeierSUI49821269126612241223
65Oystein Kvaal OsterboNOR49781305126312601150
66Wojciech KowalskiPOL49761293125512451183
67Hector HainesGBR49741314127611931191
68Hannu AirilaFIN49621402122911681163
69Elias KuukkaFIN49581266126312571172
70Soeren SchwartzDEN49411313129412091125
71Pavlo UshkvarokUKR49351372123112141118
72Aleksi NiemiFIN49281333129212121091
73Ivan SirakovBUL49161289128712261114
74Jo Forseth IndgaardNOR49121284127011841174
75Andris JubelisLAT48921273123811911190
76Martins SirmaisLAT48751299122812021146
77Rudolfs ZernisLAT48721271124012331128
78Alan CherryGBR48651272122012001173
79Rassmus AnderssonSWE48601244122812101178
80Andreu BlanesESP48581228121612131201
80Mikko SirenFIN48581339123811581123
82Otto SimosasFIN48451361128411111089
83Aleksei AlekseyonokBLR48331279125812481048
84Torgeir NoerbechNOR48161328123711291122
85Einari HeinaroFIN48071260124411561147
86Peter HodkinsonGBR48011230122011781173
87Artem PanchenkoUKR47751264118811691154
88Sander VaherEST47271219120611561146
89Riccardo ScaletITA47161246118911461135
90Antonio Martinez PerezESP46901191118911731137
91Michal OlejnikPOL46781200119611631119
92Tomas KubelkaCZE46571222119311471095
93Jarkko HuovilaFIN46471205116211401140
94Bjoern CederbergDEN46461234120611211085
95Daniel HajekCZE46341220118511471082
96Jerker LysellSWE46291306120111161006
97Aleksi AnttolainenFIN46281240116311181107
98Ulf Forseth IndgaardNOR4622130512091208900
99Kristo HeinmannEST46151244114611351090
100Arturs PaulinsLAT46131305111911151074
100Matthew SpeakeGBR46131191119111201111