Orienteering World Ranking List

RankName Points    
1Olav LundanesNOR58921500150014501442
2Matthias KyburzSUI58501500145014501450
3Daniel HubmannSUI58301483147114501426
4Magne DaehliNOR57851461145014451429
5Gustav BergmanSWE57181468142814141408
5Johan RunessonSWE57181469143214211396
7Eskil KinnebergNOR57171444143714281408
8William LindSWE56921473144514121362
9Martin RegbornSWE56751450141714091399
10Lucas BassetFRA56511468142014171346
11Florian HowaldSUI56251447141914081351
12Thierry GueorgiouFRA56191500147613581285
13Carl Godager KaasNOR55981419141614041359
14Vojtech KralCZE55641403138913881384
15Fredric PortinFIN55431400138913831371
16Jan SedivyCZE55241383138213801379
17Frederic TranchandFRA55141405139513581356
18Albin RidefeltSWE55131409138513801339
19Timo SildEST55041406139913691330
20Ruslan GlibovUKR54901400138313601347
21Fabian HertnerSUI54801483142512911281
21Oleksandr KratovUKR54801480136213491289
23Gernot KerschbaumerAUT54511372136413631352
24Oskar SjoebergSWE54501410139813861256
25Emil SvenskSWE54031422139613541231
26Jonas LeanderssonSWE53991378137213521297
27Baptiste RollierSUI53831404136513341280
28Leonid NovikovRUS53721477134813251222
29Valentin NovikovRUS53701382134013361312
30Milos NykodymCZE53541350133613351333
31Jan PetrzelaCZE53411348134813261319
32Andreas KyburzSUI53011370132113101300
33Florian SchneiderSUI52981364133713081289
34Miika KirmulaFIN52901353133913081290
35Dmitry TsvetkovRUS52861383131213071284
36Graham GristwoodGBR52451365134812971235
37Gaute Hallan SteiwerNOR52381332132213201264
38Hakon Jarvis WestergardNOR52301353132612991252
39Olli OjanahoFIN52261395137612751180
40Olli Markus TaivainenFIN52221317131613001289
41Fredrik BakkmanSWE51891401139512071186
42Pavel KubatCZE51811316129112901284
43Vincent CoupatFRA51721335131513051217
44Ralph StreetGBR51661325131112831247
45Martin HubmannSUI51511378129412551224
46Tue LassenDEN51491325131212811231
47Nicolas RioFRA51471317131612901224
48Bartosz PawlakPOL51421352126912641257
49Edgars BertuksLAT50911301128512721233
50Denys ShcherbakovUKR50891302126512641258
51Jonas EggerSUI50871309127012561252
52Jon Aukrust OsmoenNOR50751320126712451243
53Robert MerlAUT50721325128512541208
54Lauri SildEST50691401127012041194
55Kenny KivikasEST50501348132311911188
56Thor NoerskovDEN50211356128212481135
57Oystein Kvaal OsterboNOR49781305126312601150
58Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS49671357124712311132
59Elias KuukkaFIN49581266126312571172
60Jan ProchazkaCZE49541341130511621146
61Soeren SchwartzDEN49411313129412091125
62Aleksi NiemiFIN49281333129212121091
63Hannu AirilaFIN49221402122911681123
64Christoph MeierSUI49201266122412231207
65Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU49161255123712251199
66Hector HainesGBR49121314127611931129
66Jo Forseth IndgaardNOR49121284127011841174
68Soren BobachDEN49101330124212101128
69Wojciech KowalskiPOL48991293125511831168
70Andris JubelisLAT48921273123811911190
71Ivan SirakovBUL48801289128712261078
72Aaro AsikainenFIN48621316120512021139
73Rassmus AnderssonSWE48601244122812101178
74Rudolfs ZernisLAT48571271124012331113
75Alan CherryGBR48351272122012001143
76Aleksei AlekseyonokBLR48291279125812481044
77Andrey KhramovRUS48261279127011571120
78Andreu BlanesESP48251228121612011180
79Einari HeinaroFIN48071260124411561147
80Peter HodkinsonGBR48011230122011781173
81Otto SimosasFIN48001361128410891066
82Riccardo ScaletITA47161246118911461135
83Martins SirmaisLAT47141299122811461041
83Sander VaherEST47141219120611461143
85Artem PanchenkoUKR47061264116911541119
86Torgeir NoerbechNOR46981328123710791054
87Mikko SirenFIN46961339123810981021
88Michal OlejnikPOL46781200119611631119
89Tomas KubelkaCZE46571222119311471095
90Yannick MichielsBEL46401199117411361131
91Jerker LysellSWE46291306120111161006
92Aleksi AnttolainenFIN46281240116311181107
93Ulf Forseth IndgaardNOR4622130512091208900
94Antonio Martinez PerezESP46211191117311371120
95Kristo HeinmannEST46151244114611351090
95Bjoern CederbergDEN46151234120611211054
97Thomas Natvig ArstadNOR46011213118111221085
98Marek MinarCZE45941187118311121112
99Raffael HuberSUI45901264115310871086
100Tim RobertsonNZL45871215115211421078