Orienteering World Ranking

RankName Points    
1Olav LundanesNOR58921500150014501442
2Matthias KyburzSUI58501500145014501450
3Daniel HubmannSUI58301483147114501426
4Magne DaehliNOR57851461145014451429
5Gustav BergmanSWE57181468142814141408
5Johan RunessonSWE57181469143214211396
7Eskil KinnebergNOR57171444143714281408
8William LindSWE56921473144514121362
9Martin RegbornSWE56571450141714091381
10Lucas BassetFRA56511468142014171346
11Carl Godager KaasNOR56391419141614041400
12Florian HowaldSUI56281447141914081354
13Thierry GueorgiouFRA56191500147613581285
14Albin RidefeltSWE55701409139613851380
15Vojtech KralCZE55641403138913881384
16Fredric PortinFIN55431400138913831371
17Jan SedivyCZE55241383138213801379
18Oleksandr KratovUKR55231480136213491332
19Frederic TranchandFRA55091405139513581351
20Timo SildEST55041406139913691330
21Ruslan GlibovUKR54971400138313601354
22Gernot KerschbaumerAUT54511372136413631352
23Oskar SjoebergSWE54501410139813861256
24Fabian HertnerSUI54251483142512611256
25Jonas LeanderssonSWE53991378137213521297
26Leonid NovikovRUS53981477134813251248
27Baptiste RollierSUI53831404136513341280
28Valentin NovikovRUS53701382134013361312
29Milos NykodymCZE53541350133613351333
30Andreas KyburzSUI53451370134413211310
31Jan PetrzelaCZE53411348134813261319
32Miika KirmulaFIN52901353133913081290
33Dmitry TsvetkovRUS52861383131213071284
34Emil SvenskSWE52351422139612401177
35Fredrik BakkmanSWE52251401139512221207
36Olli Markus TaivainenFIN52221317131613001289
37Olli OjanahoFIN52171395137612751171
38Hakon Jarvis WestergardNOR52101353132612991232
39Pavel KubatCZE51811316129112901284
40Martin HubmannSUI51781378129412551251
41Vincent CoupatFRA51721335131513051217
42Peter ObergSWE51711401133612201214
43Ralph StreetGBR51681325131112831249
44Tue LassenDEN51491325131212811231
44Gaute Hallan SteiwerNOR51491332132213201175
46Bartosz PawlakPOL51421352126912641257
47Graham GristwoodGBR51091365134812141182
48Lauri SildEST51011401127012261204
49Denys ShcherbakovUKR50891302126512641258
50Edgars BertuksLAT50801301128512721222
51Andrey KhramovRUS50751334127912701192
52Jan ProchazkaCZE50581341130512311181
53Kenny KivikasEST50501348132311911188
54Florian SchneiderSUI50291364128912241152
55Nicolas RioFRA50271316129012241197
56Thor NoerskovDEN50211356128212481135
57Robert MerlAUT50201325128512081202
58Soren BobachDEN50031330130812421123
59Aaro AsikainenFIN50001317131612051162
60Jon Aukrust OsmoenNOR49901320126712431160
61Wojciech KowalskiPOL49761293125512451183
62Hector HainesGBR49741314127611931191
62Jonas EggerSUI49741309127012561139
64Hannu AirilaFIN49621402122911681163
65Elias KuukkaFIN49561266126312571170
66Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU49471268125512251199
67Soeren SchwartzDEN49411313129412091125
68Pavlo UshkvarokUKR49351372123112141118
69Christoph MeierSUI49251269126612071183
70Ivan SirakovBUL49161289128712261114
71Jo Forseth IndgaardNOR49121284127011841174
72Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS49061357123111861132
73Rassmus AnderssonSWE48761244122812101194
74Andris JubelisLAT48731273123811901172
75Rudolfs ZernisLAT48721271124012331128
76Alan CherryGBR48651272122012001173
77Andreu BlanesESP48581228121612131201
77Mikko SirenFIN48581339123811581123
79Otto SimosasFIN48451361128411111089
80Torgeir NoerbechNOR48161328123711291122
81Einari HeinaroFIN48071260124411561147
82Oystein Kvaal OsterboNOR48061305126011501091
83Aleksi NiemiFIN48041333129210911088
84Peter HodkinsonGBR48011230122011781173
84Martins SirmaisLAT48011299122812021072
86Artem PanchenkoUKR47751264118811691154
87Sander VaherEST47271219120611561146
88Antonio Martinez PerezESP46901191118911731137
89Daniel HajekCZE46871220118511471135
90Marcus MillegardSWE46701315116711091079
91Jarkko HuovilaFIN46471205116211401140
92Bjoern CederbergDEN46461234120611211085
93Aleksei AlekseyonokBLR46291279124810541048
94Ulf Forseth IndgaardNOR4622130512091208900
95Raffael HuberSUI46181264115311141087
96Anton JohanssonSWE46171226122210941075
97Kristo HeinmannEST46151244114611351090
98Arturs PaulinsLAT46131305111911151074
98Matthew SpeakeGBR46131191119111201111
100Jonathan CrickmoreGBR45881214121111191044