Orienteering World Ranking

RankName Points    
1Olav LundanesNOR58811500148914501442
2Daniel HubmannSUI58301483147114501426
3Matthias KyburzSUI58141500145014501414
4Magne DaehliNOR57401450144514291416
5Lucas BassetFRA56511468142014171346
6Thierry GueorgiouFRA56421476147313581335
7Carl Godager KaasNOR56391419141614041400
8Gustav BergmanSWE56361428141414081386
9Johan RunessonSWE55941432139613911375
10Martin RegbornSWE55831450141713811335
11Albin RidefeltSWE55701409139613851380
12Eskil KinnebergNOR55491428140813571356
13William LindSWE55161445141213621297
14Jan SedivyCZE55061382138013791365
15Fredric PortinFIN55041400138913831332
16Ruslan GlibovUKR54971400138313601354
17Vojtech KralCZE54931389138413651355
18Oskar SjoebergSWE54501410139813861256
19Frederic TranchandFRA54431405139513511292
20Gernot KerschbaumerAUT54401372136413521352
21Florian HowaldSUI54181408135413291327
22Timo SildEST54141392136913301323
23Jonas LeanderssonSWE53991378137213521297
24Baptiste RollierSUI53831404136513341280
25Milos NykodymCZE53541350133613351333
26Andreas KyburzSUI53451370134413211310
27Valentin NovikovRUS53381382134013121304
28Jan PetrzelaCZE53031348134813261281
29Oleksandr KratovUKR52481362133212821272
30Dmitry TsvetkovRUS52431383130712841269
31Emil SvenskSWE52351422139612401177
32Fredrik BakkmanSWE52251401139512221207
33Olli Markus TaivainenFIN52141317131613001281
34Miika KirmulaFIN52051353133912901223
35Pavel KubatCZE51811316129112901284
36Martin HubmannSUI51781378129412551251
37Peter ObergSWE51711401133612201214
38Gaute Hallan SteiwerNOR51491332132213201175
39Leonid NovikovRUS51431348132512481222
40Bartosz PawlakPOL51251352126412571252
41Graham GristwoodGBR51091365134812141182
42Olli OjanahoFIN50931395137611711151
43Jan ProchazkaCZE50841341130512311207
44Denys ShcherbakovUKR50811302126512581256
45Edgars BertuksLAT50801301128512721222
46Fabian HertnerSUI50671376125612261209
47Vincent CoupatFRA50471315130512171210
48Ralph StreetGBR50321325124912471211
49Florian SchneiderSUI50291364128912241152
50Hannu AirilaFIN50091402122912101168
51Tue LassenDEN50031325128112311166
52Aaro AsikainenFIN50001317131612051162
53Hakon Jarvis WestergardNOR49831326129911801178
54Wojciech KowalskiPOL49761293125512451183
55Hector HainesGBR49741314127611931191
55Jonas EggerSUI49741309127012561139
57Andrey KhramovRUS49621334127911921157
58Pavlo UshkvarokUKR49351372123112141118
59Elias KuukkaFIN49341266126312571148
60Christoph MeierSUI49251269126612071183
61Nicolas RioFRA49171316122411971180
62Jo Forseth IndgaardNOR49121284127011841174
63Kenny KivikasEST49081348119111881181
64Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS49061357123111861132
65Lauri SildEST48861270122612041186
66Robert MerlAUT48831285120812021188
67Rassmus AnderssonSWE48761244122812101194
68Jon Aukrust OsmoenNOR48651320126711601118
69Mikko SirenFIN48581339123811581123
70Otto SimosasFIN48451361128411111089
71Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU48241268122511991132
72Andreu BlanesESP48221228121312011180
73Torgeir NoerbechNOR48161328123711291122
74Einari HeinaroFIN48071260124411561147
75Oystein Kvaal OsterboNOR48061305126011501091
76Aleksi NiemiFIN48041333129210911088
77Thor NoerskovDEN47871282124811351122
78Soren BobachDEN47601308124211231087
79Andris JubelisLAT47421238119011721142
80Alan CherryGBR47361220120011731143
81Ivan SirakovBUL47351287122611141108
82Jarkko HuovilaFIN47301223120511621140
83Sander VaherEST47271219120611561146
84Soeren SchwartzDEN47021294120911251074
85Antonio Martinez PerezESP46901191118911731137
86Daniel HajekCZE46871220118511471135
87Marcus MillegardSWE46751315116711091084
88Rudolfs ZernisLAT46621240123311281061
89Peter HodkinsonGBR46301220117811431089
89Johan HogstrandSWE46301181118011431126
89Artem PanchenkoUKR46301188116911541119
92Ulf Forseth IndgaardNOR4622130512091208900
93Raffael HuberSUI46181264115311141087
94Anton JohanssonSWE46171226122210941075
95Marten B BostromFIN46141213116311391099
96Matthew SpeakeGBR46131191119111201111
97Kiril NikolovBUL46091266113511061102
98Alasdair McLeodGBR45941261112711181088
99Matthias ReinerAUT45681282115211101024
100Bjarne FriedrichsGER45621215112811131106