Euromeeting 2015 middle/ Suunto Games

Name Euromeeting 2015 middle/ Suunto Games
Date27/09/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Anna Bachman  SWE 28:16.0 1167
2 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 28:51.0 1143
3 Julia Gross  SUI 29:17.0 1126
4 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 29:22.0 1122
5 Helena Karlsson  SWE 29:30.0 1117
6 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 29:57.0 1098
7 Anna Forsberg  SWE 30:05.0 1093
8 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 30:17.0 1085
9 Evely Kaasiku  EST 30:44.0 1066
10 Goeril Roenning Sund  NOR 30:55.0 1059
11 Sari Anttonen  FIN 30:56.0 1058
12 Outi Hytonen  FIN 31:05.0 1052
13 Irina Nyberg  RUS 31:11.0 1048
14 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 31:26.0 1038
15 Marika Teini  FIN 31:28.0 1036
16 Sanni Kivela  FIN 31:33.0 1033
17 Anna Haataja  FIN 32:04.0 1012
18 Josefine Heikka  SWE 32:08.0 1009
19 Isia Basset  FRA 32:41.0 987
20 Gabija Razaityte  LTU 32:46.0 983
21 Susen Loesch  GER 32:50.0 981
22 Elena Roos  SUI 32:58.0 975
23 Sina Tommer  SUI 32:59.0 975
24 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 33:18.0 962
25 Emilie Westli Andersen  NOR 33:54.0 937
26 Johanna Hulkkonen  FIN 34:10.0 926
27 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 34:21.0 919
28 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 34:31.0 912
29 Merike Vanjuk  EST 34:34.0 910
30 Zoe Harding  GBR 34:37.0 908
31 Lisa Holer  SUI 34:51.0 898
32 Alva Olsson  SWE 35:07.0 887
33 Laura Joonas  EST 35:22.0 877
34 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 35:31.0 871
35 Sigrid Ruul  EST 35:35.0 868
36 Emilie Backscheider  FRA 35:38.0 866
37 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 35:39.0 866
38 Lilly Gross  SUI 35:57.0 853
39 Kirti Rebane  EST 36:03.0 849
40 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 36:05.0 848
41 Anna Wallin  SWE 36:07.0 847
42 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 36:09.0 845
43 Marianne Haug  EST 36:17.0 840
44 Jo Shepherd  GBR 36:26.0 834
45 Signe Klinting  DEN 36:27.0 833
46 Miia Niittynen  FIN 36:31.0 830
47 Sari Nurmela  FIN 36:33.0 829
48 Julia Jarvelainen  FIN 37:03.0 808
49 Charlotte Watson  GBR 37:05.0 807
50 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  NOR 37:06.0 806
51 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 38:07.0 765
52 Hanna Haugen Nordbroeden  NOR 38:38.0 744
53 Sandrine Mueller  SUI 39:37.0 704
54 Triinu Rooni  EST 39:38.0 703
55 Kristine Bertuka  LAT 39:39.0 702
56 Marion Aebi  SUI 39:41.0 701
57 Margret Zimmermann  EST 40:04.0 685
58 Kristiine Aluvee  EST 41:04.0 644
59 Grete Gutmann  EST 41:29.0 627
60 Jannina Gustafsson  FIN 41:57.0 608
61 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 42:36.0 582
62 Kristine Fjellanger  NOR 43:56.0 527
62 Delphine Poirot  FRA 43:56.0 527
64 Tatiana Bevza  RUS 44:15.0 514
65 Rose Schorah  GBR 47:00.0 402
66 Patricia Nieke  GER 48:04.0 359
67 Maiki Maalberg  EST 50:13.0 271
68 Corinna Nieke  GER 50:59.0 239
69 Isabelle Feer  SUI 51:15.0 229
70 Sabine Rothaug  GER 54:06.0 112
Laurina Neumann  AUS NC
Anna Narhi  FIN NC
Sara Hagstrom  SWE NC
Henna Riikka Haikonen  FIN NC
Kristina Rybakovaite  LTU NC
Liga Valdmane  LAT NC
Indre Valaite  LTU NC
Annika Rihma  EST NC
Eleri Hirv  EST NC
Moa Enmark  SWE NC
Ruth Holmes  GBR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 28:24.0 1242
2 Johan Runesson  SWE 29:16.0 1206
3 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 29:20.0 1203
4 Eskil Kinneberg  NOR 29:38.0 1190
5 Thor Noerskov  DEN 30:18.0 1162
6 Timo Sild  EST 30:21.0 1160
7 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 30:30.0 1154
8 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 30:31.0 1153
9 Miika Kirmula  FIN 30:44.0 1144
10 Anton Sjokvist  SWE 30:59.0 1134
11 Toni Saari  FIN 31:23.0 1117
12 Sander Vaher  EST 31:42.0 1104
13 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 32:09.0 1085
13 Anton Johansson  SWE 32:09.0 1085
15 Andris Jubelis  LAT 32:21.0 1076
16 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 32:24.0 1074
17 Daniel Attas  SWE 32:27.0 1072
18 Mikko Siren  FIN 32:34.0 1067
19 Jens Wangdahl  SWE 32:36.0 1066
20 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 32:38.0 1064
21 Martin Regborn  SWE 32:41.0 1062
22 Florian Schneider  SUI 32:49.0 1057
23 Jakob Loof  SWE 32:55.0 1052
24 Jesse Laukkarinen  FIN 33:09.0 1043
25 Joakim Svensk  SWE 33:33.0 1026
26 Janis Kums  LAT 33:48.0 1015
27 Arturs Paulins  LAT 33:53.0 1012
28 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 34:02.0 1006
29 Espen Weltzien  NOR 34:06.0 1003
29 Tobias Henriksson  FIN 34:06.0 1003
31 Christoph Meier  SUI 34:15.0 996
32 Alan Cherry  GBR 34:38.0 980
33 Erik Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 34:39.0 980
34 Artem Popov  RUS 34:45.0 975
35 Morten Jarvis Westergard  NOR 35:03.0 963
36 Sven Aschwanden  SUI 35:09.0 959
37 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 35:11.0 957
38 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 35:14.0 955
39 Simon Braendli  SUI 35:19.0 952
39 Martynas Tirlikas  LTU 35:19.0 952
41 Jesper Lysell  SWE 35:26.0 947
42 Matthias Kretzschmar  GER 35:31.0 943
43 Kenny Kivikas  EST 35:38.0 938
44 Xander Berger  AUT 35:50.0 930
45 Borger Melsom  NOR 35:53.0 928
46 Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR 35:58.0 924
47 Terence Risse  SUI 36:06.0 919
48 Mark Nixon  GBR 36:16.0 912
49 Matthias Reiner  AUT 36:18.0 910
50 Corentin Roux  FRA 36:41.0 894
51 Carl Petter Lyngen  NOR 36:44.0 892
52 Kristo Heinmann  EST 36:54.0 885
53 Jonas Egger  SUI 37:17.0 869
54 Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST 37:34.0 857
55 Alain Denzler  SUI 37:40.0 853
56 Tonis Laugesaar  EST 38:07.0 834
57 Stanislav Chistyakov  RUS 38:08.0 833
58 Margers Kietis  LAT 38:25.0 821
59 Moritz Doellgast  GER 38:30.0 818
60 Lauri Tammemae  EST 38:32.0 816
61 Markku Elo  FIN 38:34.0 815
62 Otto Simosas  FIN 38:37.0 813
63 Reigo Teervalt  EST 38:50.0 804
64 Andreas Kraas  EST 38:53.0 802
65 Maxime Rauturier  FRA 39:02.0 795
66 Topi Raitanen  FIN 39:09.0 791
67 Wolfgang Siegert  AUT 39:33.0 774
68 Ats Sonajalg  EST 39:56.0 758
69 Andrey Baryshnikov  RUS 40:42.0 725
70 Elias Kuukka  FIN 40:53.0 718
71 David Schorah  GBR 41:50.0 678
72 Juho Veikko Hytonen  FIN 41:57.0 673
73 Lauri Malsroos  EST 42:07.0 666
73 Felix Spaeth  GER 42:07.0 666
75 Roope Koskinen  FIN 42:09.0 664
76 Uku Laur Tali  EST 42:45.0 639
77 Janek Piirisild  EST 42:53.0 634
78 Heino Ollin  EST 42:58.0 630
79 Georgiy Mavchun  RUS 43:27.0 610
80 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 44:31.0 565
81 Janis Skujenieks  LAT 44:59.0 545
82 Damir Kurmakaev  RUS 45:11.0 537
83 Niklas Alden  SWE 45:46.0 513
84 Jakob Edsen  DEN 47:37.0 435
85 Marvin Goericke  GER 47:42.0 431
86 Immanuel Berger  GER 48:06.0 414
87 Marek Karm  EST 48:16.0 407
88 Loic Capbern  FRA 48:44.0 388
89 Chris Smithard  GBR 49:32.0 354
90 Andres Saetalu  EST 53:43.0 179
91 Taivo Timmusk  EST 53:51.0 173
Jan Birnstock  GER NC
Rassmus Andersson  SWE NC
Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR NC
Martins Skujenieks  LAT NC
Vincent Coupat  FRA NC
Anatolijs Tarasovs  LAT NC
Nicolas Rio  FRA NC
Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN NC
Aleksi Niemi  FIN NC
Lauri Sild  EST NC