Euromeeting 2015 long/ Suunto Games

Name Euromeeting 2015 long/ Suunto Games
Date26/09/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Julia Gross  SUI 66:32.0 1148
2 Anastasia Rudnaya  RUS 66:51.0 1142
3 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 67:50.0 1126
4 Sari Anttonen  FIN 68:35.0 1114
5 Sara Hagstrom  SWE 68:56.0 1108
6 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 69:01.0 1107
7 Helena Karlsson  SWE 69:27.0 1100
8 Anna Bachman  SWE 70:10.0 1088
9 Evely Kaasiku  EST 70:15.0 1086
10 Sandrine Mueller  SUI 70:51.0 1076
11 Gabija Razaityte  LTU 71:07.0 1072
12 Outi Hytonen  FIN 72:16.0 1053
13 Anna Haataja  FIN 72:58.0 1042
14 Josefine Heikka  SWE 73:31.0 1033
15 Anna Forsberg  SWE 74:23.0 1018
16 Lisa Holer  SUI 74:26.0 1017
17 Sina Tommer  SUI 74:58.0 1009
18 Alva Olsson  SWE 75:03.0 1007
19 Signe Klinting  DEN 75:19.0 1003
20 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 75:52.0 994
21 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 76:02.0 991
22 Miia Niittynen  FIN 76:29.0 984
23 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve  NOR 76:44.0 979
24 Susen Loesch  GER 77:04.0 974
25 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 78:08.0 956
26 Elena Roos  SUI 78:18.0 954
27 Isabelle Feer  SUI 78:51.0 945
28 Charlotte Watson  GBR 78:56.0 943
29 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 79:12.0 939
30 Amilia Bjorklund  SWE 79:27.0 935
31 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 79:34.0 933
32 Isia Basset  FRA 80:04.0 924
33 Jannina Gustafsson  FIN 81:05.0 908
34 Irina Nyberg  RUS 81:50.0 895
35 Kristine Bertuka  LAT 82:02.0 892
36 Laura Joonas  EST 82:07.0 891
37 Zoe Harding  GBR 82:22.0 887
38 Sari Nurmela  FIN 83:37.0 866
39 Jo Shepherd  GBR 84:27.0 852
40 Johanna Hulkkonen  FIN 84:54.0 845
41 Kirti Rebane  EST 85:17.0 838
42 Sanni Kivela  FIN 85:24.0 837
43 Emilie Westli Andersen  NOR 85:33.0 834
44 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 85:36.0 833
45 Anna Narhi  FIN 85:50.0 829
46 Goeril Roenning Sund  NOR 86:08.0 824
47 Anna Wallin  SWE 86:23.0 820
48 Lilly Gross  SUI 86:40.0 816
49 Marianne Haug  EST 88:17.0 789
50 Merike Vanjuk  EST 89:06.0 776
51 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 89:07.0 775
52 Margret Zimmermann  EST 89:12.0 774
53 Julia Jarvelainen  FIN 89:46.0 765
54 Eleri Hirv  EST 89:57.0 761
55 Lauriane Beauvisage  FRA 92:13.0 724
56 Tatiana Bevza  RUS 92:58.0 712
57 Hanna Haugen Nordbroeden  NOR 93:00.0 711
58 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 94:06.0 693
59 Grete Gutmann  EST 95:59.0 662
60 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 96:05.0 660
61 Marion Aebi  SUI 96:43.0 650
62 Sabine Rothaug  GER 98:39.0 618
63 Triinu Rooni  EST 100:11.0 593
64 Delphine Poirot  FRA 104:54.0 515
65 Kristiine Aluvee  EST 104:57.0 514
66 Patricia Nieke  GER 107:50.0 467
67 Rose Schorah  GBR 123:18.0 211
Kristina Rybakovaite  LTU NC
Indre Valaite  LTU NC
Moa Enmark  SWE NC
Emilie Backscheider  FRA NC
Maiki Maalberg  EST NC
Marika Teini  FIN NC
Corinna Nieke  GER NC
Annika Rihma  EST NC
Ruth Holmes  GBR NC
Laurina Neumann  AUS NC
Kristine Fjellanger  NOR NC
Sigrid Ruul  EST NC
Liga Valdmane  LAT NC
Henna Riikka Haikonen  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Johan Runesson  SWE 81:23.0 1178
2 Timo Sild  EST 82:57.0 1156
3 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 83:05.0 1154
4 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 83:51.0 1143
5 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 84:22.0 1136
6 Martin Regborn  SWE 85:45.0 1116
7 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 85:50.0 1115
8 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 87:16.0 1095
9 Mikko Siren  FIN 87:19.0 1094
10 Artem Popov  RUS 88:06.0 1083
11 Joakim Svensk  SWE 88:27.0 1078
12 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 88:35.0 1076
13 Thor Noerskov  DEN 88:38.0 1076
14 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 89:05.0 1069
15 Jens Wangdahl  SWE 89:58.0 1057
16 Sander Vaher  EST 90:01.0 1056
17 Tobias Henriksson  FIN 90:25.0 1051
18 Anton Sjokvist  SWE 90:26.0 1050
19 Miika Kirmula  FIN 90:31.0 1049
20 Toni Saari  FIN 90:42.0 1047
21 Andris Jubelis  LAT 91:44.0 1032
22 Janis Kums  LAT 91:46.0 1032
23 Espen Weltzien  NOR 91:53.0 1030
24 Arturs Paulins  LAT 91:56.0 1029
25 Alain Denzler  SUI 92:09.0 1026
26 Daniel Attas  SWE 92:22.0 1023
27 Florian Schneider  SUI 92:36.0 1020
28 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 93:02.0 1014
29 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 93:13.0 1011
30 Sven Aschwanden  SUI 93:45.0 1004
31 Jakob Loof  SWE 94:00.0 1000
32 Erik Nilsson Simkovics  AUT 94:14.0 997
33 Jonas Egger  SUI 94:22.0 995
34 Borger Melsom  NOR 94:38.0 991
35 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 95:37.0 978
36 Kristo Heinmann  EST 95:52.0 974
36 Alan Cherry  GBR 95:52.0 974
38 Kaspar Hagler  SUI 96:05.0 971
39 Carl Petter Lyngen  NOR 96:18.0 968
40 Martynas Tirlikas  LTU 96:23.0 967
41 Elias Kuukka  FIN 96:27.0 966
42 Christoph Meier  SUI 96:42.0 962
43 Topi Raitanen  FIN 96:43.0 962
44 Andreas Hougaard Boesen  DEN 96:50.0 960
45 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 98:33.0 936
46 Jesse Laukkarinen  FIN 98:48.0 933
47 Otto Simosas  FIN 100:07.0 914
48 Anatolijs Tarasovs  LAT 100:18.0 912
49 Margers Kietis  LAT 101:16.0 898
50 Moritz Doellgast  GER 102:40.0 878
51 Tonis Laugesaar  EST 102:46.0 877
52 Matthias Reiner  AUT 103:14.0 870
53 Mark Nixon  GBR 104:51.0 848
54 Niklas Alden  SWE 105:38.0 837
55 Xander Berger  AUT 105:41.0 836
56 Andreas Kraas  EST 106:21.0 827
57 Terence Risse  SUI 106:37.0 823
58 Juho Veikko Hytonen  FIN 108:01.0 803
59 Matthias Kretzschmar  GER 108:42.0 794
60 Heino Ollin  EST 110:44.0 765
61 Simon Braendli  SUI 110:58.0 762
62 Corentin Roux  FRA 111:32.0 754
63 David Schorah  GBR 115:16.0 701
64 Lauri Malsroos  EST 116:02.0 690
65 Andres Saetalu  EST 116:11.0 688
66 Roope Koskinen  FIN 116:46.0 680
67 Maxime Rauturier  FRA 118:30.0 656
68 Janek Piirisild  EST 118:37.0 654
69 Immanuel Berger  GER 119:15.0 645
70 Uku Laur Tali  EST 120:29.0 628
71 Janis Skujenieks  LAT 122:18.0 602
72 Markku Elo  FIN 122:50.0 595
73 Felix Spaeth  GER 129:06.0 507
73 Stanislav Chistyakov  RUS 129:06.0 507
75 Marvin Goericke  GER 129:47.0 497
Andrey Baryshnikov  RUS NC
Chris Smithard  GBR NC
Jan Birnstock  GER NC
Vincent Coupat  FRA NC
Martins Skujenieks  LAT NC
Lauri Sild  EST NC
Reigo Teervalt  EST NC
Anton Johansson  SWE NC
Edgars Bertuks  LAT NC
Nicolas Rio  FRA NC
Sergei Rjabyshkin  EST NC
Soeren Schwartz  DEN NC
Damir Kurmakaev  RUS NC
Jakob Edsen  DEN NC
Eskil Kinneberg  NOR NC
Kenny Kivikas  EST NC
Wolfgang Siegert  AUT NC
Ats Sonajalg  EST NC
Lauri Tammemae  EST NC
Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR NC
Taivo Timmusk  EST NC
Jesper Lysell  SWE NC
Loic Capbern  FRA NC
Marek Karm  EST NC
Georgiy Mavchun  RUS NC
Morten Jarvis Westergard  NOR NC