European Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup 2016 Round 2, Long qualification

Name European Orienteering Championships 2016 and World Cup 2016 Round 2, Long qualification
Date23/05/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 55:41.0 1233
2 Merja Rantanen  FIN 59:06.0 1133
3 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 59:27.0 1122
4 Jana Knapova  CZE 60:29.0 1092
4 Natalia Efimova  RUS 60:29.0 1092
6 Sina Tommer  SUI 61:06.0 1074
7 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 61:25.0 1065
8 Elena Roos  SUI 61:49.0 1053
9 Ursula Kadan  AUT 62:29.0 1034
10 Lenka Poklopova  CZE 62:55.0 1021
11 Catherine Taylor  GBR 63:20.0 1009
12 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 63:27.0 1005
13 Jessica Tullie  GBR 63:29.0 1004
14 Josefin Tjernlund  SWE 63:49.0 995
15 Alva Olsson  SWE 66:51.0 906
16 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 67:30.0 887
17 Nicole Scalet  ITA 68:28.0 858
18 Andra Cecilia Anghel  ROU 69:46.0 820
19 Liga Arniece  LAT 70:45.0 792
20 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 70:47.0 791
21 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 71:26.0 772
22 Alona Sukharevska  UKR 77:06.0 606
23 Antoniya Grigorova  BUL 77:21.0 598
24 Greti Pentek  HUN 83:14.0 426
Miri Thrane Oedum  DEN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 69:43.0 1232
2 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 70:57.0 1211
3 Johan Runesson  SWE 71:30.0 1202
4 Jan Sedivy  CZE 72:52.0 1178
5 Hector Haines  GBR 73:13.0 1172
6 Jan Petrzela  CZE 73:38.0 1165
7 Eskil Kinneberg  NOR 74:44.0 1146
8 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 74:45.0 1146
9 Terence Risse  SUI 75:09.0 1139
10 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 75:27.0 1134
11 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 75:39.0 1131
12 Denys Shcherbakov  UKR 75:51.0 1127
13 Bjarne Friedrichs  GER 76:39.0 1113
14 Ralph Street  GBR 76:42.0 1113
15 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 77:19.0 1102
16 Mikko Siren  FIN 77:35.0 1097
17 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 78:28.0 1082
18 Timo Sild  EST 80:01.0 1056
19 Krisztian Liszka  HUN 80:26.0 1049
20 Tim Robertson  NZL 80:48.0 1042
21 Wolfgang Siegert  AUT 82:06.0 1020
22 Kristo Heinmann  EST 82:55.0 1006
23 Moritz Doellgast  GER 84:49.0 973
24 Loic Marty  FRA 86:31.0 944
25 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy  RUS 87:48.0 922
26 Davis Dislers  LAT 88:10.0 916
27 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 88:59.0 902
28 Martynas Tirlikas  LTU 89:01.0 901
29 Theo Fleurent  FRA 90:57.0 868
30 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 93:12.0 830
31 Tiago Romao  POR 93:17.0 828
32 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 98:53.0 732
33 Itay Manor  ISR 101:30.0 687
34 Peter Mizur  SVK 101:42.0 684
35 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 101:54.0 681
36 Colm Moran  IRL 112:29.0 499
37 Francois Van der Ouderaa  BEL 113:46.0 477
Nicolas Simonin  IRL NC