XXVIII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida

Name XXVIII International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida
Date21/02/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Saila Kinni  FIN 31:15.0 1224
2 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 31:39.0 1205
3 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 32:00.0 1189
4 Karolin Ohlsson  SWE 32:14.0 1178
5 Catherine Taylor  GBR 32:38.0 1160
6 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 34:53.0 1056
7 Josefine Heikka  SWE 35:42.0 1018
8 Sara Eskilsson  SWE 36:08.0 998
9 Riina Kuuselo  FIN 36:16.0 991
10 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 36:23.0 986
11 Aino Mankarla  FIN 36:31.0 980
12 Ona Rafols Perramon  ESP 37:31.0 933
13 Julie Stormer  NOR 37:39.0 927
14 Milla Mattila  FIN 38:30.0 888
15 Lia Patscheider  ITA 38:33.0 886
16 Sara Sjokvist  SWE 38:40.0 880
17 Karen Oline Kolstad  NOR 38:58.0 866
18 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 39:22.0 848
19 Alicia Gil Sanchez  ESP 39:34.0 838
20 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan  ESP 39:40.0 834
21 Gunhild Rogne Halland  NOR 39:41.0 833
22 Dominique Bucher  SUI 39:52.0 824
23 Samantha Saeger  USA 40:04.0 815
24 Amparo Gil Brotons  ESP 40:20.0 803
25 Masha Semak  UKR 41:02.0 770
26 Kate Morrison  NZL 41:08.0 766
27 Salome Schweizer  SWE 41:30.0 749
28 Elina Lammi  FIN 41:35.0 745
29 Maria Dragowska  POL 42:04.0 722
30 Anniina Suhonen  FIN 42:12.0 716
31 Signe Klinting  DEN 42:22.0 709
32 Lucia Curzio  ITA 42:31.0 702
33 Nicole Ljungdahl  SWE 42:36.0 698
34 Lisa Carlsson  SWE 42:59.0 680
35 Marte Hoff Hagen  NOR 43:57.0 635
36 Elsa Jansson  SWE 44:09.0 626
37 Carmen Patino Deniz  ESP 45:46.0 551
38 Hanna Paulava  BLR 46:52.0 500
39 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 46:55.0 498
40 Silje Arntzen  NOR 47:07.0 488
41 Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga  ESP 47:09.0 487
42 Laura Scaravonati  ITA 47:18.0 480
43 Rasa Ivanauskaite  LTU 47:27.0 473
44 Marta Guijo Alonso  ESP 49:09.0 394
45 Esther Gil Brotons  ESP 50:51.0 315
46 Ana Camarasa  ESP 51:16.0 296
47 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 51:37.0 280
48 Natallia Shakhmetava  BLR 54:09.0 162
49 Ingrid Gulbrandsen  NOR 54:59.0 124
50 Laura Lopez Garcia  ESP 55:37.0 94
51 Carolina Llop Calvo  ESP 57:18.0 16
52 Dori Alfaro Garcia  ESP 61:47.0 10
53 Aurora Fossoy  NOR 63:12.0 10
Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP NC
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby  NOR NC
Kirti Rebane  EST NC
Maria Coloma Penate  ESP NC
Ludmila Fuster  ESP NC
Natalia Gurchenkova  RUS NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Vetle Ruud Braten  NOR 37:44.0 1147
2 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 38:20.0 1124
3 Oskar Sjoeberg  SWE 38:42.0 1111
4 Janne Mankarla  FIN 38:44.0 1109
5 Albin Ridefelt  SWE 38:47.0 1108
6 Jussi Suna  FIN 38:52.0 1104
7 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 39:08.0 1095
8 Ionut Zinca  ROU 39:51.0 1068
9 Olle Bostrom  SWE 39:57.0 1064
10 Pau Llorens Caellas  ESP 40:04.0 1060
11 Antonio Martinez Perez  ESP 40:05.0 1059
12 Ivan Kuchmenko  RUS 40:06.0 1059
13 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 40:09.0 1057
14 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 40:24.0 1047
15 Manuel Jurado  ESP 40:27.0 1046
16 Rassmus Andersson  SWE 40:28.0 1045
17 Sindre Oestgulen Deisz  NOR 40:41.0 1037
18 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 41:08.0 1020
19 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 41:09.0 1020
20 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 41:12.0 1018
21 Markus Rasanen  FIN 41:28.0 1008
22 Tiago Romao  POR 42:04.0 986
23 Daniel Barkasz  ROU 42:09.0 982
24 Jonas Klausen Espedal  NOR 42:17.0 977
25 Bjoern Lundanes  NOR 42:20.0 976
26 Alessio Tenani  ITA 42:32.0 968
27 Kuba Dragowski  POL 42:43.0 961
28 Isak Bergset  NOR 42:50.0 957
29 Christoph Meier  SUI 42:58.0 952
30 Thomas Carlsson  SWE 43:02.0 950
30 David Bejbom  SWE 43:02.0 950
32 AnttiPekka Leskinen  FIN 43:23.0 937
33 Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal  ESP 43:32.0 931
33 Hakon Christiansen  NOR 43:32.0 931
35 Simon Jakobsson  SWE 43:50.0 920
36 Sverre Turter Sandvold  NOR 43:57.0 916
37 Ville Parkkinen  FIN 44:01.0 913
38 Eetu Savolainen  FIN 44:08.0 909
39 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 44:32.0 894
40 Raul Ferra  ESP 44:35.0 892
41 Roger CASAL i FERNANDEZ  ESP 44:49.0 883
42 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 45:03.0 875
43 Sander Vaher  EST 45:08.0 872
44 Mathias Hall  FIN 45:26.0 860
45 Eivind Hoydal  NOR 45:27.0 860
46 Pontus Petersson  SWE 45:38.0 853
47 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  NOR 45:52.0 844
48 Mikkel Sorensen  DEN 45:55.0 842
49 Jonas Nordstrom  SWE 46:08.0 834
50 Matthias Kretzschmar  GER 46:34.0 818
51 Pol Rafols Perramon  ESP 47:16.0 792
52 Samuele Curzio  ITA 47:40.0 777
53 Alain Denzler  SUI 47:52.0 770
54 Michael Dubach  SUI 48:18.0 754
55 Simon Svensson  SWE 48:21.0 752
56 Richard Sjoholm  SWE 48:33.0 745
56 Rainer Kujala  FIN 48:33.0 745
58 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen  NOR 48:43.0 738
59 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 48:52.0 733
60 Viktoras Staisiunas  LTU 48:56.0 730
61 Santeri Sainio  FIN 49:22.0 714
62 Adrian Opheim  NOR 49:30.0 709
63 Luis Sanchez Serrano  ESP 49:56.0 693
64 Vicente Lopez Sanchez  ESP 50:27.0 674
65 Alvaro Prieto del Campo  ESP 50:59.0 654
66 Gregory Ahlswede  USA 51:02.0 652
67 Fredrik Nilsson  SWE 51:10.0 647
68 Thorstein Wang  NOR 51:15.0 644
69 Eirik Aal  NOR 51:47.0 624
70 Simen Eid Nielsen  NOR 51:59.0 617
71 Raul Martinez Diaz  ESP 52:22.0 603
72 Johannes Ridefelt  SWE 52:35.0 595
73 Morten Saue  NOR 52:56.0 582
74 Cristobal Camarasa Perez  ESP 53:49.0 549
75 David Tarres Villegas  ESP 54:01.0 541
76 Renato Cavalcanti Ferreira  BRA 54:37.0 519
77 Tiago Gingao Leal  POR 55:21.0 492
78 Wolfgang Kampel  AUT 56:13.0 460
79 Erik Lind  SWE 56:17.0 457
80 Sebastian Ordonez  ESP 56:51.0 436
81 Magne Jutulstad  NOR 57:06.0 427
82 Jacob Berg Lofthus  NOR 58:23.0 379
83 Janis Skujenieks  LAT 58:40.0 369
84 Hector Esteve Ibanez  ESP 58:48.0 364
85 Jakob Kalvig Skogan  NOR 59:13.0 348
86 Jose David Crespo Gallego  ESP 59:33.0 336
87 Erik Gustafsson  SWE 60:47.0 290
88 Oscar Bjorck  SWE 62:32.0 225
89 Raul Exposito Pelado  ESP 62:52.0 213
90 Diego Rodriguez Corrochano  ESP 62:58.0 209
91 Henrik Upsal  NOR 63:44.0 180
92 Duncan Grassie  GBR 64:36.0 148
93 Harald Kalager  NOR 67:01.0 58
94 Jose Amador Real Lopez Navarro  ESP 67:04.0 56
95 Evaldas Jadenkus  LTU 69:55.0 10
96 Ola Singsdal  NOR 70:20.0 10
97 Jesus Martinez Morales  ESP 71:20.0 10
Oscar Vila Sempere  ESP NC
Jonas Madslien Bakken  NOR NC
Juan Pedro Martinez Torro  ESP NC
Andreu Blanes  ESP NC
Anton Sundgren  SWE NC
Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR NC
Ruben Perez Perez  ESP NC
Eduard Vizcaya Roldan  ESP NC
Fredrik Ingelsson  SWE NC
Aleksi Mattila  FIN NC
Leonid Novikov  RUS NC
Simen Aamodt  NOR NC
Ruben Dario Tejedor Murias  ESP NC
Dag Lofthus  NOR NC
Rasmus Roerholt Theisen  NOR NC
Torgeir Noerbech  NOR NC
Teemu Niskanen  FIN NC
Jaime Montero Gomez  ESP NC
Karin Janeras  SWE NC