Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - Long

Name Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - Long
Date24/09/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Ursula Kadan  AUT 80:57.0 1145
2 Christine Kirchlechner  ITA 85:47.0 1052
3 Carlotta Scalet  ITA 95:47.0 859
4 Johanna Trummer  AUT 96:13.0 850
5 Zsofia Sarkozy  HUN 98:21.0 809
6 Nicole Scalet  ITA 101:46.0 743
7 Christine Mikkelsen  NOR 101:53.0 740
8 Regina Bertoti  HUN 103:37.0 707
9 Eleonora Donadini  ITA 105:36.0 669
10 Heike Torggler  ITA 105:55.0 662
11 Anna Caglio  ITA 115:57.0 468
12 Jessica Orler  ITA 115:58.0 468
13 Mareike Seeger  GER 116:08.0 465
14 Tena Sakar Vukic  CRO 116:53.0 450
15 Rebeka Vincze  HUN 117:38.0 436
16 Adrienne Brandi  ITA 122:35.0 340
17 Irene Pozzebon  ITA 124:18.0 307
18 Eva Sarecz  HUN 128:24.0 227
19 Mirja Pavic  CRO 129:04.0 215
20 Andreina Brandi  ITA 141:44.0 10
21 Marija Stambuk  CRO 145:55.0 10
22 Gaigher Pamela  ITA 147:55.0 10
24 Ursa Tomazin  SLO 164:43.0 10
26 Barbara Csaszar  HUN 166:29.0 10
29 Mojca Foski  SLO 208:45.0 10
Britta Meissner  GER NC
Anni Toppila  FIN NC
Camilla Scolini  ITA NC
Lucia Curzio  ITA NC
Maren Herrgesell  AUT NC
Mojca Flerin  SLO NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Mikhail Mamleev  ITA 91:22.0 941
2 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 91:42.0 938
3 Michele Caraglio  ITA 92:19.0 931
4 Matjaz Stanfel  CRO 94:18.0 909
5 Emiliano Corona  ITA 95:15.0 898
6 Mathias Peter  AUT 95:47.0 893
7 Alessio Tenani  ITA 96:11.0 888
8 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 96:19.0 887
9 Giacomo Zagonel  ITA 96:47.0 882
10 Manuel Negrello  ITA 98:08.0 867
11 Balazs Miavecz  HUN 100:05.0 845
12 Christian Pfeifer  AUT 101:19.0 832
13 Tommaso Scalet  ITA 102:10.0 822
14 Tobia Pezzati  SUI 103:56.0 803
15 Korbinian Lehner  GER 105:33.0 785
16 Samuele Curzio  ITA 106:56.0 770
17 Marco Seppi  ITA 108:39.0 751
18 Michele Franco  ITA 109:20.0 743
19 Riccardo Scalet  ITA 109:42.0 739
20 Tomas Zrnik  CZE 111:12.0 723
21 Matija Razum  CRO 112:52.0 704
22 Akos Kisvolcsey  HUN 114:39.0 685
23 Luigi Giuliani  ITA 115:04.0 680
24 Jonni Malacarne  ITA 115:36.0 674
25 Giacomo Barbone  USA 116:41.0 662
27 Peter Tusar  SLO 118:57.0 637
28 Gabriele Canella  ITA 121:11.0 613
29 Felix Hartlieb  AUT 131:09.0 503
30 Davide Miori  ITA 137:03.0 438
31 Walter Bettega  ITA 138:20.0 424
33 Lorenzo Pinna  ITA 143:33.0 366
34 Peter Gyorgyi  HUN 144:04.0 360
35 Valtteri Kolehmainen  GER 146:02.0 339
36 Thomas Polster  AUT 147:21.0 324
37 Ivano Bettega  ITA 148:38.0 310
38 Marco Della Vedova  ITA 149:30.0 301
39 Daniel Janischowsky  GER 149:56.0 296
40 Radim Hosek  CZE 150:40.0 288
41 Fabio Daves  ITA 151:28.0 279
42 Bojan Jevsevar  SLO 159:50.0 187
44 Alessandro Giacchetto  ITA 169:13.0 83
45 Jesper Agren  SWE 173:59.0 31
47 Andrea Brandolini  ITA 180:04.0 10
48 Stefano Galletti  ITA 184:09.0 10
Edi Ocvirk  CRO NC
Gyorgy Pavlovics  HUN NC
Solyom Tibor Mezes  HUN NC
Federico Venezian  ITA NC
Rupp Vitalii  ITA NC
Marco Dorigo  ITA NC
Giacomo Nisi  ITA NC
Jonas Rass  ITA NC
Enrico De Noni  ITA NC
Roberto Dallavalle  ITA NC
Ahmet Korkmaz  TUR NC
Nicola Pilotto  ITA NC
Paride Grava  ITA NC