Antalya O Days

Name Antalya O Days
Date27/02/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Emma Silvennoinen  FIN 70:15.0 969
2 Anna Haataja  FIN 70:37.0 961
3 Kirsi Nurmi  FIN 72:19.0 921
4 Leenukka Hanhijarvi  FIN 74:24.0 873
5 Inka Nurminen  FIN 78:43.0 773
6 Veera Klemettinen  FIN 79:34.0 753
7 Ida Marie Cederberg  FIN 80:04.0 741
8 Amy Nymalm  FIN 80:46.0 725
9 Venla Kinnala  FIN 80:57.0 721
10 Noora Koskinen  FIN 81:06.0 717
11 Tuuli Heikkila  FIN 81:44.0 703
12 Emilia Stahlberg  FIN 83:09.0 670
13 Anni Valtonen  FIN 84:08.0 647
14 Kristin Olovsson  SWE 84:13.0 645
15 Anu Tuomisto  FIN 84:40.0 635
16 Sanni Norrbacka  FIN 86:36.0 590
17 Tugba Cin  TUR 86:39.0 589
18 Hanka Straube  GER 86:51.0 584
19 Annika Bjork  SWE 87:02.0 580
20 Jasmiina Rantala  FIN 88:25.0 548
21 Emmi Jokela  FIN 88:59.0 534
22 Dilek Matyar  TUR 89:59.0 511
23 Emine Sezgunsay  TUR 90:52.0 491
24 Dudu Erol  TUR 91:58.0 465
25 Maja Enges  SWE 92:13.0 459
26 Yasemin Ozguler  TUR 94:11.0 414
27 Ilona Haapasaari  FIN 94:22.0 409
28 Francesca Taufer  ITA 95:32.0 382
29 Ayse Keskin  TUR 95:49.0 376
30 Arianna Taufer  ITA 97:06.0 346
31 Merill Magi  EST 98:22.0 317
32 Satu Tuomisto  FIN 100:29.0 267
33 Busra Muslu  TUR 103:22.0 201
34 Selvihan Gunaydin  TUR 106:23.0 130
35 Humeyra Akkoc  TUR 107:24.0 107
36 Alli Haavisto  FIN 109:59.0 47
37 İlknur Can  TUR 113:08.0 10
38 Oznur Caglar  TUR 113:19.0 10
39 Sakire Bilgin  TUR 114:28.0 10
40 Cagla Sengor  TUR 116:23.0 10
41 Elif Eren Aksoy  TUR 119:53.0 10
42 Melike Sancak  TUR 121:11.0 10
43 Pinar Basol  TUR 122:45.0 10
44 Sakire Celik  TUR 124:42.0 10
45 Damla Sinem Anis  TUR 133:28.0 10
46 Sena Otlu  TUR 134:36.0 10
47 Gizem Ceylan  TUR 168:21.0 10
48 Zeynep Abali  TUR 205:24.0 10
Hatice Adibelli  TUR NC
Enni Jalava  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Miika Suominen  FIN 71:30.0 1153
2 Einari Heinaro  FIN 72:02.0 1137
3 Jesper Lysell  SWE 75:02.0 1048
4 Anton Kuukka  FIN 75:55.0 1021
5 Daniel Hajek  CZE 76:59.0 989
6 Dmitrii Poliakov  RUS 77:10.0 984
7 Ludvig Ahlund  SWE 77:23.0 977
8 Ahmet Kacmaz  TUR 77:24.0 977
9 Topi Raitanen  FIN 77:45.0 966
10 Aaro Julkunen  FIN 79:05.0 926
11 Riccardo Scalet  ITA 79:07.0 925
12 Akseli Ruohola  FIN 79:12.0 923
13 Johan Nordlund  SWE 79:17.0 920
14 Yasar Ismet Demiroz  TUR 79:24.0 917
15 William Lind  SWE 79:32.0 913
16 Aleksi Sorsa  FIN 80:21.0 888
17 Rickard Borjesson  SWE 81:12.0 863
18 Ercan Dudak  TUR 82:16.0 831
19 Harun Isler  TUR 82:48.0 815
20 Daniel Roos  SWE 83:12.0 803
21 Fryderyk Pryjma  POL 83:35.0 792
22 İbrahim Kor  TUR 83:49.0 785
23 Ozgur Fettah  TUR 84:32.0 763
24 Huzeyfe Sigirci  TUR 85:03.0 748
25 Ramazan Bostanci  TUR 85:17.0 741
26 Ilyas Avci  TUR 86:35.0 702
27 Ridvan Cinar  TUR 86:39.0 700
28 Topi Syrjalainen  FIN 87:44.0 667
29 Olli Ojanaho  FIN 88:00.0 659
30 Hamza Doksal  TUR 89:51.0 604
31 Tuomas Heikkila  FIN 89:53.0 603
32 Topias Niemi  FIN 90:08.0 595
33 Petja Poyhonen  FIN 90:40.0 580
34 Matias Salonen  FIN 92:03.0 538
35 Musa Yeli  TUR 92:22.0 529
36 Mikko Salonen  FIN 93:30.0 495
37 KariPekka Seppanen  FIN 94:04.0 478
38 İsmail Ileri  TUR 95:00.0 450
39 Cansel Sarac  TUR 98:07.0 356
40 Golken Kalp  TUR 98:19.0 350
41 Meric Arazoglu  TUR 99:17.0 322
42 Hilmi İlker Meydan  TUR 99:56.0 302
43 Erkan Sezgin  TUR 100:20.0 290
44 Mustafa Poyraz  TUR 100:50.0 275
45 Umit Balatli  TUR 101:33.0 254
46 Fabian af Hallstrom  FIN 101:56.0 242
47 Miika Nurmi  FIN 101:57.0 242
47 Fatih Bodur  TUR 101:57.0 242
49 Mikko Ahola  FIN 105:17.0 142
50 Alen Gavar  TUR 105:35.0 133
51 Caglar Kasim  TUR 107:56.0 63
51 Alisan Kayabolen  TUR 107:56.0 63
53 Alican Ozturk  TUR 110:31.0 10
54 Abdulkadir Koseoglu  TUR 111:26.0 10
55 Veysel Guler  TUR 112:10.0 10
56 Emre Ayar  TUR 117:07.0 10
57 Eetu Holmberg  FIN 118:13.0 10
58 Fatih Atali  TUR 121:21.0 10
59 Cevdet Alyilmaz  TUR 126:09.0 10
60 Hasan Akdogan  TUR 126:56.0 10
61 Osman Kul  TUR 127:33.0 10
62 Aydin Aygun  TUR 128:32.0 10
63 Sayim Gokyar  TUR 129:17.0 10
64 Ahmet Korkmaz  TUR 130:03.0 10
65 Fatih Semiz  TUR 130:42.0 10
66 Ramazan Emre Ucar  TUR 134:36.0 10
67 Metin Can İlhan  TUR 135:09.0 10
68 Abdullah Ozdemir  TUR 141:14.0 10
69 Serhat Alyilmaz  TUR 141:18.0 10
70 Murat Arslan  TUR 142:19.0 10
71 Haldun Bozkurt  TUR 148:51.0 10
72 Ali Oner  TUR 150:38.0 10
73 Ali Kilinc  TUR 168:56.0 10
Linus Bohman  SWE NC
Muhammed Kavak  TUR NC
Ertun Yildizli  TUR NC
David Andersson  SWE NC
Anders Johansson  SWE NC
Jakob Loof  SWE NC
Ozan Celik  TUR NC
Yunus Emre Ekinci  TUR NC
Mattia Debertolis  ITA NC