Siljarastit 2016

Name Siljarastit 2016
Date17/04/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Emily Kemp  CAN 38:04.0 1187
2 Marika Teini  FIN 39:25.0 1120
3 Miia Niittynen  FIN 39:38.0 1109
4 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 39:42.0 1106
5 Venla Harju  FIN 39:47.0 1101
6 Sanni Kivela  FIN 40:06.0 1086
7 Natalia Efimova  RUS 40:15.0 1078
8 Merja Rantanen  FIN 40:47.0 1052
8 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 40:47.0 1052
10 Outi Hytonen  FIN 40:58.0 1043
11 Kirsi Nurmi  FIN 41:26.0 1019
12 Saila Kinni  FIN 41:34.0 1013
13 Johanna Hulkkonen  FIN 41:37.0 1010
14 Sari Anttonen  FIN 41:42.0 1006
15 Saara Norrgrann  FIN 41:43.0 1005
16 Heini Wennman  FIN 41:46.0 1003
17 Aino Mankarla  FIN 42:11.0 982
18 Inga Dambe  LAT 42:24.0 971
19 Mira Kaskinen  FIN 42:26.0 970
20 Maija Sianoja  FIN 42:38.0 960
21 Karoliina Sundberg  FIN 43:01.0 941
22 Sofia Haajanen  FIN 43:03.0 939
23 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 43:07.0 936
24 Karoliina Ukskoski  FIN 43:11.0 933
25 Emma Silvennoinen  FIN 43:16.0 928
26 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 43:21.0 924
27 Laura Vike  LAT 43:33.0 914
28 Tiia Miettinen  FIN 43:38.0 910
29 Nina Temyakova  RUS 43:50.0 900
30 Leenukka Hanhijarvi  FIN 43:55.0 896
31 Eveliina Hirvonen  FIN 44:33.0 865
32 Salla Fagerudd  FIN 45:11.0 833
33 Pihla Otsamo  FIN 45:36.0 812
34 Emmi Jokela  FIN 47:05.0 739
36 AnneMari Leskinen  FIN 48:30.0 668
37 Paula Iso-Markku  FIN 49:10.0 635
38 Laura Joonas  EST 57:36.0 216
Riina Kuuselo  FIN NC
Sari Nurmela  FIN NC
Anna Haataja  FIN NC
Elli Virta  FIN NC
Jannina Gustafsson  FIN NC
Marttiina Joensuu  FIN NC
Anna Narhi  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Fredric Portin  FIN 36:06.0 1201
2 Toni Saari  FIN 36:59.0 1155
3 Hannu Airila  FIN 37:09.0 1147
4 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 37:11.0 1145
5 Tero Fohr  FIN 37:36.0 1123
5 Miika Kirmula  FIN 37:36.0 1123
7 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 37:52.0 1109
8 Topi Raitanen  FIN 37:55.0 1107
9 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 37:57.0 1105
10 Elias Kuukka  FIN 38:14.0 1090
11 Tobias Henriksson  FIN 38:20.0 1085
12 Niklas Saramaeki  FIN 39:08.0 1043
13 Aleksi Karppinen  FIN 39:09.0 1042
14 Andrey Khramov  RUS 39:13.0 1039
15 Oskari Liukkonen  FIN 39:16.0 1036
16 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 39:21.0 1032
17 Mikko Huhtinen  FIN 39:35.0 1020
18 Severi Kymalainen  FIN 39:36.0 1019
19 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 39:43.0 1013
20 Anton Kuukka  FIN 39:57.0 1000
21 Yannick Michiels  BEL 39:58.0 1000
22 Petteri Muukkonen  FIN 39:59.0 999
23 Juuso Metsala  FIN 40:06.0 993
24 Markus Rasanen  FIN 40:14.0 986
25 Einari Heinaro  FIN 40:18.0 982
26 Mikko Siren  FIN 40:27.0 974
27 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 40:31.0 971
28 Pasi Ikonen  FIN 40:32.0 970
28 Aki Saari  FIN 40:32.0 970
30 Kenny Kivikas  EST 40:34.0 968
31 Santeri Silvennoinen  FIN 40:46.0 958
32 Otto Simosas  FIN 41:00.0 946
33 Arto Talvinen  FIN 41:05.0 941
34 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 41:20.0 928
35 Gleb Tikhonov  RUS 41:22.0 926
36 Jussi Suna  FIN 41:28.0 921
37 Janne Mankarla  FIN 41:36.0 914
38 Aleksi Sorsa  FIN 41:45.0 906
39   41:56.0 897
40 Mikko Patana  FIN 41:59.0 894
41 Denis Grishman  RUS 42:06.0 888
42 AnttiPekka Leskinen  FIN 42:12.0 883
43 Roman Efimov  RUS 42:46.0 853
44 Tomi Narva  FIN 42:48.0 852
45 Matti Kivela  FIN 43:34.0 812
46 Topi Penttinen  FIN 43:35.0 811
47 Veli Kangas  FIN 43:46.0 801
48 Jesse Laukkarinen  FIN 43:48.0 799
49 Jani Virta  FIN 44:14.0 777
50 Timo Mahonen  FIN 45:22.0 718
Artem Popov  RUS NC
Antti Parjanne  FIN NC
Miika Suominen  FIN NC
Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN NC
Olli Ojanaho  FIN NC