Finnish Championships, middle distance

Name Finnish Championships, middle distance
Date05/06/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Marika Teini  FIN 31:54.0 1203
2 Saila Kinni  FIN 32:40.0 1173
3 Miia Niittynen  FIN 33:57.0 1123
4 Merja Rantanen  FIN 34:36.0 1098
5 Emily Kemp  CAN 34:44.0 1093
6 Venla Harju  FIN 35:01.0 1082
7 Inga Dambe  LAT 35:16.0 1072
8 Lotta Karhola  FIN 35:26.0 1065
9 Salla Fagerudd  FIN 35:47.0 1052
10 Maija Sianoja  FIN 35:50.0 1050
11 Outi Hytonen  FIN 35:56.0 1046
12 Johanna Hulkkonen  FIN 36:17.0 1032
13 Kirsi Nurmi  FIN 37:00.0 1004
14 Katri Lindeqvist  FIN 37:41.0 978
15 Tiia Miettinen  FIN 37:46.0 974
16 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 38:33.0 944
17 Mari Vaananen  FIN 39:15.0 917
18 Sanni Kivela  FIN 39:46.0 896
19 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 39:47.0 896
20 Marttiina Joensuu  FIN 39:58.0 889
21 Mira Kaskinen  FIN 40:25.0 871
22 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 40:29.0 868
23 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 40:53.0 853
24 Laura Palm  FIN 40:59.0 849
25 Pihla Otsamo  FIN 41:02.0 847
26 Aino Mankarla  FIN 41:19.0 836
27 Paula Iso-Markku  FIN 41:28.0 830
28 Tuija Kuusela  FIN 41:37.0 824
29 Elli Peltomaki  FIN 42:03.0 807
30 AnneMari Leskinen  FIN 42:21.0 796
31 Aino Vayrynen  FIN 43:01.0 770
32 Sanna Andelin  FIN 44:12.0 724
33 Kaisa Lylynpera  FIN 44:29.0 712
34 Heini Wennman  FIN 44:54.0 696
35 Ina Westerlund  FIN 45:14.0 683
36 Sara Karvonen  FIN 45:38.0 668
37 Sari Nurmela  FIN 46:47.0 623
38 Laura Jakobsson  FIN 49:23.0 521
Sonja Kyrola  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 32:12.0 1196
2 Fredric Portin  FIN 32:53.0 1168
3 Oleksandr Kratov  UKR 33:20.0 1149
4 Oskari Liukkonen  FIN 33:38.0 1137
5 Timo Sild  EST 33:43.0 1133
5 Hannu Airila  FIN 33:43.0 1133
7 Mikko Siren  FIN 33:58.0 1123
8 Elias Kuukka  FIN 34:21.0 1107
9 Jani Lakanen  FIN 34:25.0 1104
10 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 34:32.0 1100
11 Olli Ojanaho  FIN 34:46.0 1090
12 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 34:55.0 1084
13 Miika Kirmula  FIN 35:15.0 1070
14 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 35:25.0 1063
15 Niklas Saramaeki  FIN 36:07.0 1034
16 Aleksi Niemi  FIN 36:08.0 1034
17 Jussi Suna  FIN 36:18.0 1027
17 Lauri Sild  EST 36:18.0 1027
19 Joni Hirvikallio  FIN 36:21.0 1025
19 Mikko Huhtinen  FIN 36:21.0 1025
21 Tobias Henriksson  FIN 36:51.0 1004
22 Miika Suominen  FIN 36:53.0 1003
23 Jorgen Wickholm  FIN 36:56.0 1001
24 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 37:07.0 993
25 Einari Heinaro  FIN 37:11.0 990
26 Juuso Metsala  FIN 37:46.0 966
27 Markus Rasanen  FIN 38:11.0 949
28 Andreas Hall  FIN 38:29.0 937
29 Otto Simosas  FIN 38:30.0 936
30 Sander Vaher  EST 38:34.0 933
31 Janne Mankarla  FIN 38:38.0 930
32 Aki Saari  FIN 38:52.0 921
33 Arto Talvinen  FIN 39:56.0 877
34 Ville Parkkinen  FIN 40:14.0 864
35 Veli Kangas  FIN 40:32.0 852
36 Mikko Patana  FIN 40:53.0 838
37 Jarno Parkkinen  FIN 41:00.0 833
38 Daniel Stenlund  FIN 41:19.0 820
39 Eetu Savolainen  FIN 41:45.0 802
40 Aleksi Karppinen  FIN 41:51.0 798
41 Mikko Knuuttila  FIN 41:58.0 793
42 Ilari Sulkula  FIN 43:00.0 750
43 Tomi Mattila  FIN 43:44.0 720
44 Matti Kivela  FIN 43:49.0 717
45 Mikko Salervo  FIN 44:31.0 688
46 Ari Pekka Lassila  FIN 51:52.0 384
Jani Myllarinen  FIN NC
Victor Mansner  FIN NC
Petteri Muukkonen  FIN NC