O-Festival lang

Name O-Festival lang
Date25/06/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Mari Fasting  NOR 74:26.0 1231
2 Emma Johansson  NOR 76:30.0 1196
3 Julia Gross  SUI 78:02.0 1169
4 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 78:38.0 1158
4 Hollie Orr  GBR 78:38.0 1158
6 Heidi Bagstevold  NOR 79:15.0 1148
7 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 81:00.0 1117
8 Judith Wyder  SUI 82:01.0 1100
9 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen  NOR 83:44.0 1070
10 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 84:00.0 1065
11 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 84:03.0 1064
12 Anna Forsberg  SWE 85:44.0 1035
13 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 86:19.0 1025
14 Siri Ulvestad  NOR 87:58.0 996
15 Elena Roos  SUI 88:11.0 993
16 Emilie Westli Andersen  NOR 90:10.0 958
17 Therese Haare  NOR 91:13.0 940
18 Agnes Leo  SWE 91:28.0 936
19 Rahel Friederich  SUI 91:55.0 928
20 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 93:12.0 906
21 Hanna Haugen Nordbroeden  NOR 96:07.0 855
22 Sigrid Alexandersen  NOR 97:21.0 833
23 Kristine Berglia  NOR 97:30.0 831
24 Kristine Fjellanger  NOR 97:35.0 829
25 Beata Falk  SWE 97:43.0 827
26 Anette Juveli  NOR 99:41.0 793
27 Marion Huber  NOR 99:49.0 791
27 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 99:49.0 791
29 Kaja WInsnes Nordhagen  NOR 99:50.0 790
30 Gry Granstedt  NOR 101:16.0 765
31 Sabine Rothaug  GER 102:53.0 737
32 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 105:08.0 698
33 Marit Kahrs  NOR 105:11.0 697
34 Vigdis Hobol  NOR 106:17.0 678
35 Emma Bergman  SWE 106:42.0 671
36 Christine Mikkelsen  NOR 109:40.0 620
37 Eirin Svanoe Hafstad  NOR 110:06.0 612
38 Hanne Novik  NOR 111:38.0 585
39 Josefin Persson  SWE 114:48.0 530
40 Mathilde Rundhaug  NOR 115:50.0 513
41 Malin Eijsink  NOR 121:17.0 418
42 Siri Kollerud  NOR 146:01.0 10
Linn Hokholt  NOR NC
Kristine Fjeldbo  NOR NC
Marthe Gloersen  NOR NC
Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR NC
Andrine Benjaminsen  NOR NC
Christiane Troesse  GER NC
Lisa Risby  SWE NC
Laura Robertson  NZL NC
Kristin Lofgren  SWE NC
Camilla Oehman  SWE NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Magne Daehli  NOR 89:56.0 1296
2 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 90:37.0 1287
3 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 90:50.0 1284
4 Hans Gunnar Omdal  NOR 92:22.0 1263
5 Eskil Kinneberg  NOR 92:27.0 1262
6 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 94:24.0 1236
7 Ulf Forseth Indgaard  NOR 96:23.0 1209
8 Fabian Hertner  SUI 97:57.0 1187
9 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 97:59.0 1187
10 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 98:10.0 1184
11 Ivar Lundanes  NOR 100:01.0 1159
12 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 101:39.0 1137
13 Martin Hubmann  SUI 102:10.0 1130
14 Bojan Blumenstein  GER 102:35.0 1124
15 Florian Howald  SUI 102:38.0 1124
16 Matthew Speake  GBR 102:53.0 1120
17 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 103:03.0 1118
18 Andreas Rueedlinger  SUI 104:33.0 1097
19 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 104:56.0 1092
20 Haavard Haga  NOR 105:11.0 1089
21 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 105:25.0 1086
22 Hector Haines  GBR 106:06.0 1076
23 Oystein Sorensen  NOR 107:40.0 1055
24 Audun Weltzien  NOR 108:10.0 1048
25 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 109:08.0 1035
26 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 109:48.0 1026
27 Emil Ahlbeck  NOR 109:53.0 1025
28 Andreas Soelberg  NOR 111:15.0 1006
29 Espen Jakobsen  NOR 112:54.0 984
30 Martin Vister  NOR 113:25.0 977
31 Vegard Ruttenborg  NOR 113:55.0 970
32 Raffael Huber  SUI 114:26.0 963
33 Lukas Peterson  SWE 116:13.0 939
34 Hans Petter Mathisen  NOR 116:33.0 934
35 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 118:46.0 904
36 Sindre Roenning Huber  NOR 119:05.0 900
37 Espen Fiskum  NOR 119:27.0 895
38 Sindre Oestgulen Deisz  NOR 121:36.0 865
39 Sindre Sandven  NOR 121:52.0 862
40 Havard Tveite  NOR 122:29.0 853
41 Martin Hederskog  SWE 122:57.0 847
42 Matthieu Puech  FRA 123:02.0 846
43 Sverre Waaler Kaas  NOR 125:11.0 816
44 Bjoern Lundanes  NOR 129:23.0 759
45 Anders Felde Olaussen  NOR 129:30.0 758
46 Aleksander Bernaciak  POL 129:38.0 756
47 Sverre Turter Sandvold  NOR 132:33.0 716
48 Simen Eid Nielsen  NOR 135:56.0 670
49 Luis Nogueira  ESP 142:02.0 587
50 Jarrah Day  AUS 142:22.0 582
51 Jonathan Crickmore  GBR 144:15.0 557
52 Erik Gustafsson  SWE 148:41.0 496
Morten Jarvis Westergard  NOR NC
Carl Petter Lyngen  NOR NC
Dag Lofthus  NOR NC
Vetle Ruud Braten  NOR NC
Espen Weltzien  NOR NC
Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR NC
Mikkel Sorensen  DEN NC
Andreas Kyburz  SUI NC
Ola Martner  SWE NC
Markus Holter  NOR NC
Anders Vister  NOR NC
Andreu Blanes  ESP NC
Daniel Hubmann  SUI NC
Rune Nygaard  NOR NC
Paul Sirum  NOR NC
Jim Oeystein Nybraaten  NOR NC
Eirik Rustad  NOR NC
Rasmus Roerholt Theisen  NOR NC
Frederic Tranchand  FRA NC
Jorgen Froyd  NOR NC
Mats Nordbroden  NOR NC
Simen Aamodt  NOR NC
Alan Cherry  GBR NC
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen  SWE NC