O-Festival mellom

Event O-Festival mellom
Date26/06/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Heidi Bagstevold  NOR 36:30 1222
2 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen  NOR 39:17 1129
3 Emma Johansson  NOR 39:19 1128
4 Marianne Andersen  NOR 39:20 1128
5 Mari Fasting  NOR 39:46 1113
6 Mathilde Rundhaug  NOR 40:12 1099
7 Sabine Hauswirth  SUI 40:28 1090
8 Lizzie Ingham  NZL 40:39 1084
9 Kristin Lofgren  SWE 41:12 1065
10 Anna Forsberg  SWE 41:27 1057
11 Julia Gross  SUI 42:37 1018
12 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 42:51 1010
13 Linn Hokholt  NOR 42:52 1010
14 Lone Karin Brochmann  NOR 43:13 998
15 Goeril Roenning Sund  NOR 43:35 986
16 Kine Gulliksen  NOR 43:43 982
17 Hollie Orr  GBR 44:10 967
18 Emilie Westli Andersen  NOR 44:45 947
19 Kaja WInsnes Nordhagen  NOR 45:26 924
20 Beata Falk  SWE 45:29 923
21 Andrine Benjaminsen  NOR 45:39 917
22 Therese Haare  NOR 46:03 904
23 Sigrid Alexandersen  NOR 46:09 900
24 Eva Jurenikova  CZE 46:22 893
25 Agnes Leo  SWE 47:00 872
26 Anette Juveli  NOR 47:31 855
27 Ingjerd Myhre  NOR 47:44 848
28 Christine Mikkelsen  NOR 47:52 843
29 Arntraut Goetsch  GER 48:04 837
30 Kristine Berglia  NOR 48:28 823
31 Linda Solberg  NOR 48:49 812
32 Sabine Rothaug  GER 49:15 797
33 Silje Ekroll Jahren  NOR 49:20 794
34 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 49:23 793
35 Hanna Haugen Nordbroeden  NOR 49:32 788
36 Eline Drage  NOR 50:52 743
37 Goril Fristad  NOR 50:55 742
38 Karen Oline Kolstad  NOR 50:58 740
39 Synnoeve Braaten  NOR 51:16 730
40 Runa Fremstad  NOR 51:23 726
41 Iliana Ilieva  BUL 51:58 707
42 Emma Bergman  SWE 53:17 663
43 Christiane Troesse  GER 53:25 658
44 Laura Robertson  NZL 53:50 644
45 Kristine Fjellanger  NOR 54:01 638
46 Siri Kollerud  NOR 54:24 625
47 Malin Eijsink  NOR 54:26 624
48 Kristine Fjeldbo  NOR 54:52 610
49 Solveig Blandkjenn  NOR 57:15 530
50 Julie Stormer  NOR 58:34 487
51 Marthe Gloersen  NOR 63:20 328
52 Aasne Hoksrud Fenne  NOR 63:24 326
53 Line Drange Ruud  NOR 70:01 105
54 Hedvig Astebol  NOR 73:45 10
55 Greta Borisova  BUL 105:37 10
Jo Shepherd  GBR NC
Eirin Svanoe Hafstad  NOR NC
Mari Jevne Arnesen  NOR NC
Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno  NOR NC
Catherine Taylor  GBR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Thierry Gueorgiou  FRA 37:42 1243
2 Bjorn Ekeberg  NOR 37:43 1242
3 Carl Godager Kaas  NOR 38:24 1220
4 Magne Daehli  NOR 38:41 1211
5 Hans Gunnar Omdal  NOR 39:14 1193
6 Hakon Jarvis Westergard  NOR 39:37 1180
7 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 39:41 1178
8 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 40:03 1166
9 Graham Gristwood  GBR 40:15 1159
10 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 40:33 1150
11 Ivar Lundanes  NOR 41:05 1132
12 Nicholas Oskarsson  NOR 41:16 1126
13 Anders Nordberg  NOR 41:24 1122
14 Jon Aukrust Osmoen  NOR 41:31 1118
15 Matthew Speake  GBR 41:43 1111
16 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 41:56 1104
17 Emil Ahlbeck  NOR 42:13 1095
18 Jo Forseth Indgaard  NOR 42:16 1093
19 Ralph Street  GBR 42:18 1092
20 Andreu Blanes  ESP 42:32 1084
21 Eric Borjeskog  SWE 43:09 1064
22 Ola Martner  SWE 43:25 1055
23 Kent Ohlsson  SWE 43:28 1054
24 Hans Petter Mathisen  NOR 43:54 1040
25 Hector Haines  GBR 44:02 1035
26 Martin Vister  NOR 44:15 1028
27 Alasdair McLeod  GBR 44:24 1023
28 Markus Holter  NOR 44:37 1016
29 Bojan Blumenstein  GER 44:51 1008
30 Vegard Ruttenborg  NOR 44:57 1005
31 Sindre Sandven  NOR 45:30 987
32 Oystein Sorensen  NOR 45:47 978
33 Mattias Karlsson  SWE 45:50 976
34 Mats Nordbroden  NOR 45:51 976
35 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 46:02 970
36 Haavard Haga  NOR 46:04 969
37 Matthieu Puech  FRA 46:16 962
38 Jim Oeystein Nybraaten  NOR 46:25 957
39 Dag Lofthus  NOR 46:33 953
39 Andreas Soelberg  NOR 46:33 953
41 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  NOR 47:18 928
42 Sebastian Inderst  ITA 47:27 923
43 Sindre Roenning Huber  NOR 47:47 912
44 Simen Aamodt  NOR 47:49 911
45 Martin Hederskog  SWE 48:36 885
46 Anders Vister  NOR 48:37 885
47 Ulf Forseth Indgaard  NOR 48:51 877
48 Rasmus Roerholt Theisen  NOR 48:53 876
49 Bjoern Lundanes  NOR 49:29 856
50 Jonathan Crickmore  GBR 50:06 836
51 Lukas Peterson  SWE 50:37 819
52 Sverre Turter Sandvold  NOR 51:22 795
53 Espen Fiskum  NOR 51:31 790
54 Anders Felde Olaussen  NOR 51:37 787
55 Havard Tveite  NOR 52:48 748
56 Gaute Hallan Steiwer  NOR 53:26 727
57 Luis Nogueira  ESP 53:33 723
58 Martin Hoset  NOR 53:40 719
59 Lachezar Iliev  BUL 54:45 684
60 Jan Kocbach  NOR 59:24 531
61 Mikkel Sorensen  DEN 61:16 470
62 Simen Eid Nielsen  NOR 61:42 456
63 Erik Gustafsson  SWE 62:03 444
64 Jorgen Froyd  NOR 62:12 439
65 Jarrah Day  AUS 63:17 404
66 Gustav Fiskum  NOR 64:08 376
Paul Sirum  NOR NC
Aleksander Bernaciak  POL NC