Baltic Orienteering Championships

Name Baltic Orienteering Championships
Date11/06/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 75:05.0 1046
2 Inga Kazlauskaite  LTU 78:30.0 979
3 Aija Skrastina  LAT 80:04.0 949
4 Indre Valaite  LTU 80:19.0 944
5 Evely Kaasiku  EST 82:14.0 907
6 Laura Vike  LAT 82:38.0 899
7 Elo Saue  EST 84:01.0 872
8 Sandra Grosberga  LAT 84:04.0 871
9 Sigrid Ruul  EST 85:23.0 846
10 Merike Vanjuk  EST 85:58.0 835
11 Laura Joonas  EST 86:04.0 833
12 Una Arama  LAT 86:50.0 818
13 Kirti Rebane  EST 87:24.0 807
14 Margret Zimmermann  EST 88:51.0 779
15 Kerstin Uiboupin  EST 89:07.0 773
16 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 89:31.0 766
17 Kristina Rybakovaite  LTU 89:35.0 764
18 Tatsiana Zhuravleva  BLR 95:35.0 648
19 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 97:04.0 619
20 Vilija Revaite  LTU 97:51.0 604
21 Natallia Shakhmetava  BLR 98:18.0 595
22 Daria Krasilnikova  RUS 101:07.0 541
23 Irita Pukite  LAT 101:37.0 531
24 Anastasia Kruglenya  BLR 103:24.0 497
25 Reda Velde  LTU 103:32.0 494
26 Elina Karklina  LAT 105:39.0 453
27 Zanda Abzalone  LAT 110:22.0 361
28 Ina Tsitova  BLR 115:46.0 257
29 Tatsiana Vaskaboinikava  BLR 118:02.0 213
30 Indre Beliune  LTU 122:25.0 128
31 Eleanora Shumel  BLR 122:42.0 122
32 Sandra Katinaite  LTU 140:31.0 10
Annika Rihma  EST NC
Natallia Hryshanava  BLR NC
Madara Brice  LAT NC
Kristine Bertuka  LAT NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Kenny Kivikas  EST 90:15.0 1159
2 Lauri Sild  EST 95:47.0 1077
3 Sander Vaher  EST 95:50.0 1076
4 Andrey Salin  BLR 96:07.0 1072
5 Rudolfs Zernis  LAT 96:48.0 1061
6 Arturs Paulins  LAT 97:43.0 1048
7 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 98:40.0 1034
8 Martins Sirmais  LAT 99:23.0 1023
9 Kristo Heinmann  EST 99:38.0 1019
10 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 101:55.0 985
11 Andris Jubelis  LAT 101:57.0 984
12 Aleksei Alekseyonok  BLR 102:25.0 977
13 Janis Kums  LAT 103:03.0 968
14 Giedrius Sabaliauskas  LTU 103:49.0 957
15 Vytautas Beliunas  LTU 105:21.0 934
16 Henrikas Pauzas  LTU 106:19.0 919
17 Tonis Laugesaar  EST 108:02.0 893
18 Siarhei Salodkin  BLR 109:32.0 871
19 Janis Tamuzs  LAT 109:41.0 869
20 Modestas Bacys  LTU 112:08.0 832
21 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 114:01.0 804
22 Viktoras Staisiunas  LTU 114:03.0 804
23 Liutauras Bilevicius  LTU 115:26.0 783
24 Peeter Pihl  EST 115:58.0 775
25 Uku Laur Tali  EST 116:05.0 773
26 Artjoms Rekunenko  LAT 117:00.0 759
27 Guntis Malins  LAT 119:44.0 719
28 Mantas Martinkus  LTU 121:21.0 694
29 Alvis Reinsons  LAT 121:23.0 694
30 Ainars Lupikis  LAT 122:13.0 681
31 Andres Saetalu  EST 135:23.0 485
32 Ats Sonajalg  EST 135:25.0 484
33 Aleksey Burago  RUS 138:13.0 442
34 Kaur Kase  EST 139:38.0 421
Edgars Bertuks  LAT NC
Juho Veikko Hytonen  FIN NC
Pavel Miatla  BLR NC
Aliaksei Shvants  BLR NC
Reigo Teervalt  EST NC