DM Mellem

Name DM Mellem
Date03/09/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Maja Alm  DEN 31:43.0 1270
2 Cecilie Friberg Klysner  DEN 34:46.0 1116
3 Emma Klingenberg  DEN 34:49.0 1113
4 Ida Bobach  DEN 35:15.0 1091
5 Caroline Gjotterup  DEN 38:02.0 950
6 Nicoline Friberg Klysner  DEN 38:05.0 948
7 Masha Semak  UKR 40:45.0 813
8 Vera Mullerova  CZE 42:21.0 732
9 Ane Sofie Naess Bjoergul  NOR 43:00.0 699
10 Anneke Hald Bjorgum  NOR 43:03.0 697
11 Josephine Greiner  GER 44:37.0 617
12 Michele Dawson  AUS 44:45.0 611
13 Maja Bramming  DEN 45:09.0 590
14 Mette Hjerrild  DEN 47:15.0 484
15 Nina Germann Najbjerg  DEN 47:38.0 465
16 Anne Edsen  DEN 58:37.0 10
17 Marie Honore Jensen  DEN 60:36.0 10
18 Mette Ozol  DEN 60:37.0 10
19 Benedicte Hald Bjorgum  NOR 62:06.0 10
20 Kristine Baago  DEN 65:49.0 10
21 Emily Temple  DEN 66:47.0 10
22 Roser Marre Badallo  DEN 67:57.0 10
23 Tanja Fjelbro Klavsen  DEN 83:09.0 10
Ane Linde  DEN NC
Deng Jing  CHN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Soren Bobach  DEN 35:59.0 1123
2 Tue Lassen  DEN 36:00.0 1122
3 Thor Noerskov  DEN 36:13.0 1113
4 Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR 36:53.0 1085
5 Soeren Schwartz  DEN 37:19.0 1067
6 Rasmus Djurhuus  DEN 37:32.0 1058
7 Otto Simosas  FIN 37:37.0 1054
8 Johan Runesson  SWE 38:34.0 1015
9 Jakob Edsen  DEN 39:04.0 994
10 Magnus Dewett  DEN 40:29.0 935
11 Claus Hallingdal Bloch  DEN 40:39.0 928
12 Bjoern Cederberg  DEN 40:41.0 926
13 Jeppe Ruud  DEN 40:58.0 915
14 Jonas Munthe  DEN 42:06.0 867
15 Eskil Schoening  DEN 42:28.0 852
16 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 42:57.0 832
17 Giacomo Frattari  ITA 43:18.0 817
18 Simon Thrane Hansen  DEN 43:21.0 815
19 Henrik Rindom Knudsen  DEN 44:04.0 785
20 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 45:06.0 742
21 Matyas Pentek  HUN 45:12.0 738
22 Aske Jepsen  DEN 45:54.0 709
23 Troels Christiansen  DEN 45:55.0 708
23 Lasse Gron  DEN 45:55.0 708
25 Niklas Ingwersen  DEN 46:26.0 687
26 Kenneth Buch  DEN 47:25.0 646
27 Stefan Frands Petersen  DEN 47:34.0 639
28 Anders Konring  DEN 48:31.0 600
29 Kristian Vad  DEN 48:48.0 588
30 Morten Schou  DEN 50:02.0 536
31 Bjarne Skovgaard Knudsen  DEN 50:03.0 536
32 Johan MacLassen  DEN 50:22.0 523
33 Joakim Sehested Sie  DEN 50:53.0 501
34 Kristian Blok  DEN 51:18.0 484
35 Teemu Niskanen  FIN 53:52.0 376
36 Daniel Honore Jensen  DEN 54:19.0 358
37 Jeppe Andersen  DEN 54:37.0 345
38 Ulrik Staugaard  DEN 55:18.0 317
39 Jes Mose Jensen  DEN 55:19.0 316
40 Jonas Soby Pedersen  DEN 55:47.0 297
41 Jonathan Borup Jacobsen  DEN 57:42.0 217
42 Hjalte Hviid  DEN 58:15.0 194
43 Soren Strunge  DEN 58:19.0 191
44 Asker Oehlenschlaeger  DEN 59:05.0 159
45 Christian Valbak  DEN 61:07.0 74
46 Henrik Hoiberg Ozol  DEN 61:29.0 59
47 Soeren Underbjerg  DEN 62:18.0 25
48 Nicklas Monster Jorgensen  DEN 62:51.0 10
49 Arnau Ormella  ESP 63:32.0 10
50 Hans Kresten Larsen  DEN 66:19.0 10
51 Allan Reiche  DEN 70:30.0 10
53 Lasse Groennebaek  DEN 78:15.0 10
Tue Stroem Jensen  DEN NC
Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN NC
Casper Sorensen  DEN NC
Jesper Stamp  DEN NC
Marius Thrane Oedum  DEN NC