World Military Summer Games 2015, CISM Middle distance

Name World Military Summer Games 2015, CISM Middle distance
Date07/10/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 35:20.0 1127
2 Yulia Novikova  RUS 36:25.0 1098
3 Aija Skrastina  LAT 37:23.0 1072
4 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 37:40.0 1064
5 Lea Reime  DEN 39:06.0 1025
6 Laura Vike  LAT 40:07.0 997
7 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 40:12.0 995
8 Fanny Roche  FRA 41:02.0 973
9 Merike Vanjuk  EST 41:09.0 969
10 Soo Ji Park  KOR 41:16.0 966
11 Annika Rihma  EST 41:34.0 958
12 Natalia Efimova  RUS 41:40.0 955
13 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 41:55.0 949
14 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 43:02.0 918
15 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 43:41.0 901
16 Daria Lajn  POL 44:16.0 885
17 Goril Fristad  NOR 45:30.0 851
18 Laura Joonas  EST 46:10.0 833
19 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP 46:42.0 819
20 Indre Valaite  LTU 46:54.0 813
21 Evelina Wickbom  SWE 48:00.0 784
22 Astrid Kravdal  NOR 48:01.0 783
23 Tania Maria Jesus de Carvalho  BRA 48:39.0 766
24 Stina Granefelt  SWE 48:52.0 760
25 Franciely De Siqueira Chiles  BRA 49:55.0 732
26 Guro Harstad  NOR 50:06.0 727
27 Kirti Rebane  EST 50:12.0 724
29 Su Kyung Kim  KOR 50:29.0 716
30 Nina G. Najbjerg  DEN 51:11.0 697
31 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 51:40.0 684
32 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 51:44.0 682
33 Mariya Vlassova  KAZ 51:58.0 676
34 Mojca Flerin  SLO 52:08.0 671
35 Elmira Moldasheva  KAZ 52:25.0 664
36 Rebecka Hylander  SWE 52:49.0 653
36 Elina Karklina  LAT 52:49.0 653
38 Yan Zhu  CHN 53:04.0 646
39 Amanda Holmgren  SWE 54:49.0 599
40 Jenny Anreassen Moe  NOR 56:08.0 563
41 Assem Nazyrova  KAZ 56:34.0 551
43 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 58:14.0 506
44 Araceli Abalde Vila  ESP 58:36.0 496
45 Catherine Brunet  FRA 59:16.0 478
46 Miriam Pasturiza  BRA 59:39.0 467
47 Riana Khassanova  KAZ 60:11.0 453
48 Elodie Bourgeois-Pin  FRA 61:46.0 410
49 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 62:17.0 396
50 Seok Hwa Lee  KOR 64:32.0 335
51 Mijke Mallekoote  NED 67:10.0 263
54 Katharina Wilke  GER 69:19.0 205
55 Melanie Gunther  GER 69:52.0 190
56 Cristina Saiz Fernandez  ESP 70:38.0 169
57 Anne Edsen  DEN 78:13.0 10
58 Linda Schrader  NED 94:14.0 10
Gry Granstedt  NOR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 33:22.0 1329
2 Andrey Khramov  RUS 34:26.0 1281
3 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 34:32.0 1276
4 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 34:43.0 1268
5 Leonid Novikov  RUS 35:10.0 1247
6 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 35:51.0 1216
8 Jonas Nordstrom  SWE 36:08.0 1203
7 Martin Hubmann  SUI 36:08.0 1203
9 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 36:10.0 1202
10 Florian Howald  SUI 36:11.0 1201
11 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 36:30.0 1187
12 Michal Olejnik  POL 36:39.0 1180
13 Timo Sild  EST 36:53.0 1169
14 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 36:58.0 1165
15 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 36:59.0 1165
16 Lucas Basset  FRA 37:06.0 1159
17 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 37:11.0 1156
18 Robert Merl  AUT 37:32.0 1140
19 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 37:59.0 1119
20 Martins Sirmais  LAT 38:00.0 1118
20 Nicholas Oskarsson  NOR 38:00.0 1118
22 Andris Jubelis  LAT 38:20.0 1103
23 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 38:28.0 1097
24 Valentin Novikov  RUS 38:45.0 1084
25 Elias Kuukka  FIN 38:50.0 1080
26 Fabian Hertner  SUI 39:04.0 1070
27 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 39:07.0 1068
28 Tero Fohr  FIN 39:22.0 1056
29 Anders Tiltnes  NOR 39:53.0 1033
30 Sander Vaher  EST 40:17.0 1015
31 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 40:24.0 1009
32 Raffael Huber  SUI 40:53.0 987
33 Sidnaldo Sousa  BRA 41:05.0 978
34 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 41:11.0 974
35 Christian Wartbichler  AUT 41:12.0 973
36 Leandro Pereira Pasturiza  BRA 41:24.0 964
37 Bogya Tamas  ROU 41:25.0 963
38 Yann Locatelli  FRA 41:31.0 958
39 Ovidiu Mutiu  ROU 42:10.0 929
40 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 42:16.0 924
41 Jani Myllarinen  FIN 42:26.0 917
42 Ironir Ev  BRA 42:31.0 913
43 Pal Skogtjarn  SWE 42:37.0 908
44 Jorge Arriagada Olivos  CHI 42:40.0 906
45 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 42:48.0 900
46 Jim Oeystein Nybraaten  NOR 42:50.0 899
47 Lauri Sild  EST 42:57.0 893
49 Fabrice Vannier  FRA 43:41.0 860
50 Byung Seok Song  KOR 43:43.0 858
51 Satu Turtinen  FIN 44:26.0 826
52 Roman Efimov  RUS 44:42.0 814
53 Antonio Lopez Lopez  ESP 44:49.0 808
54 Kristo Heinmann  EST 44:59.0 801
56 Fabio Kuczkoski  BRA 45:28.0 779
57 Igor Popov  RUS 45:38.0 771
58 Milovan Milic  SRB 45:45.0 766
59 Xiaogang Jian  CHN 45:47.0 764
60 Anton Lif  SWE 46:12.0 745
61 Matthias Reiner  AUT 46:24.0 736
62 Jose Javier Noa Santi  ECU 46:51.0 716
63 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 47:04.0 706
64 Blazo Maksimovic  SRB 47:16.0 697
65 Christophe Klein  FRA 47:25.0 690
67 Jakob Pauser  AUT 47:47.0 673
68 Kjetil Okkenhaug  NOR 48:03.0 661
69 George Dumitrascu  ROU 48:12.0 655
70 Conny Forsberg  SWE 49:01.0 617
72 Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN 49:26.0 598
71 Sang Min Han  KOR 49:26.0 598
73 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 49:48.0 582
75 Ulrik Staugaard  DEN 50:21.0 557
76 Jucelino Alencar Karnikowski  BRA 50:24.0 554
78 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  NOR 50:36.0 545
79 Clemens Roos  NED 50:41.0 542
79 Jae Woong Kim  KOR 50:41.0 542
81 Philippe Benacek  FRA 50:47.0 537
82 Janusz Porzycz  POL 51:05.0 523
83 Wilson Oswaldo Lara Ulcuango  ECU 51:20.0 512
84 Dejan Popovic  SRB 51:36.0 500
87 Jian Lu  CHN 51:59.0 482
88 Claudinei Nitsch  BRA 52:17.0 469
89 Herman Garcia  CHI 52:39.0 452
90 Klaus Rehner  GER 54:10.0 383
91 Tue Stroem Jensen  DEN 54:16.0 379
92 Ji Heuk Hong  KOR 54:21.0 375
93 Slobodan Ivkovic  SRB 55:12.0 336
94 Miguel Rodriguez Macias  ESP 55:35.0 319
97 Svajunas Ambrazas  LTU 57:54.0 213
98 Istvan Sebestyen  ROU 58:03.0 207
99 Jorgen Madslien  NOR 58:14.0 198
100 Jorge Cifuentes  CHI 58:20.0 194
102 Tony Musone  NED 60:01.0 117
103 Beka Guledani  GEO 60:03.0 116
104 Hans Kresten Larsen  DEN 61:08.0 66
107 Cristian Cuelho  URU 62:09.0 20
108 Mikael Pihel  SWE 62:11.0 19
109 Michel van Dongen  NED 62:22.0 10
111 William Bouvier  FRA 63:08.0 10
112 Won Ki Kim  KOR 63:32.0 10
113 Victor Pineira  CHI 64:39.0 10
115 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 66:30.0 10
118 Michael Koiser  AUT 69:07.0 10
119 Luis Fernando Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe  ECU 69:39.0 10
120 Manuel Reichert  GER 71:59.0 10
122 Anne Heikoop  NED 75:45.0 10
123 Jes Mose Jensen  DEN 75:47.0 10
124 Bjoern Frieling  GER 75:50.0 10
125 Giorgi Shenkenashvili  GEO 80:00.0 10
129 Jervacio Torres  CHI 88:34.0 10
134 Vakhtangi Kopadze  GEO 101:54.0 10
Jesus Bernal  ESP NC
Vilius Aleliunas  LTU NC
Jurjen Blokzijl  NED NC
Arturs Paulins  LAT NC
Artjoms Rekunenko  LAT NC