World Military Summer Games 2015, CISM Middle distance

Event World Military Summer Games 2015, CISM Middle distance
Date07/10/2015
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Tatyana Riabkina  RUS 35:20 1127
2 Yulia Novikova  RUS 36:25 1098
3 Aija Skrastina  LAT 37:23 1072
4 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 37:40 1064
5 Lea Reime  DEN 39:06 1025
6 Laura Vike  LAT 40:07 997
7 Lea Vercellotti  FRA 40:12 995
8 Fanny Roche  FRA 41:02 973
9 Merike Vanjuk  EST 41:09 969
10 Soo Ji Park  KOR 41:16 966
11 Annika Rihma  EST 41:34 958
12 Natalia Efimova  RUS 41:40 955
13 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 41:55 949
14 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 43:02 918
15 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 43:41 901
16 Daria Lajn  POL 44:16 885
17 Goril Fristad  NOR 45:30 851
18 Laura Joonas  EST 46:10 833
19 Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso  ESP 46:42 819
20 Indre Valaite  LTU 46:54 813
21 Evelina Wickbom  SWE 48:00 784
22 Astrid Kravdal  NOR 48:01 783
23 Tania Maria Jesus de Carvalho  BRA 48:39 766
24 Stina Granefelt  SWE 48:52 760
25 Franciely De Siqueira Chiles  BRA 49:55 732
26 Guro Harstad  NOR 50:06 727
27 Kirti Rebane  EST 50:12 724
29 Su Kyung Kim  KOR 50:29 716
30 Nina G. Najbjerg  DEN 51:11 697
31 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 51:40 684
32 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 51:44 682
33 Mariya Vlassova  KAZ 51:58 676
34 Mojca Flerin  SLO 52:08 671
35 Elmira Moldasheva  KAZ 52:25 664
36 Elina Karklina  LAT 52:49 653
36 Rebecka Hylander  SWE 52:49 653
38 Yan Zhu  CHN 53:04 646
39 Amanda Holmgren  SWE 54:49 599
40 Jenny Anreassen Moe  NOR 56:08 563
41 Assem Nazyrova  KAZ 56:34 551
43 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 58:14 506
44 Araceli Abalde Vila  ESP 58:36 496
45 Catherine Brunet  FRA 59:16 478
46 Miriam Pasturiza  BRA 59:39 467
47 Riana Khassanova  KAZ 60:11 453
48 Elodie Bourgeois-Pin  FRA 61:46 410
49 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 62:17 396
50 Seok Hwa Lee  KOR 64:32 335
51 Mijke Mallekoote  NED 67:10 263
54 Katharina Wilke  GER 69:19 205
55 Melanie Gunther  GER 69:52 190
56 Cristina Saiz Fernandez  ESP 70:38 169
57 Anne Edsen  DEN 78:13 10
58 Linda Schrader  NED 94:14 10
Gry Granstedt  NOR NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 33:22 1329
2 Andrey Khramov  RUS 34:26 1281
3 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 34:32 1276
4 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 34:43 1268
5 Leonid Novikov  RUS 35:10 1247
6 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 35:51 1216
7 Martin Hubmann  SUI 36:08 1203
8 Jonas Nordstrom  SWE 36:08 1203
9 Baptiste Rollier  SUI 36:10 1202
10 Florian Howald  SUI 36:11 1201
11 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 36:30 1187
12 Michal Olejnik  POL 36:39 1180
13 Timo Sild  EST 36:53 1169
14 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 36:58 1165
15 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 36:59 1165
16 Lucas Basset  FRA 37:06 1159
17 Andreas Kyburz  SUI 37:11 1156
18 Robert Merl  AUT 37:32 1140
19 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 37:59 1119
20 Nicholas Oskarsson  NOR 38:00 1118
20 Martins Sirmais  LAT 38:00 1118
22 Andris Jubelis  LAT 38:20 1103
23 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 38:28 1097
24 Valentin Novikov  RUS 38:45 1084
25 Elias Kuukka  FIN 38:50 1080
26 Fabian Hertner  SUI 39:04 1070
27 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 39:07 1068
28 Tero Fohr  FIN 39:22 1056
29 Anders Tiltnes  NOR 39:53 1033
30 Sander Vaher  EST 40:17 1015
31 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 40:24 1009
32 Raffael Huber  SUI 40:53 987
33 Sidnaldo Sousa  BRA 41:05 978
34 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 41:11 974
35 Christian Wartbichler  AUT 41:12 973
36 Leandro Pereira Pasturiza  BRA 41:24 964
37 Bogya Tamas  ROU 41:25 963
38 Yann Locatelli  FRA 41:31 958
39 Ovidiu Mutiu  ROU 42:10 929
40 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 42:16 924
41 Jani Myllarinen  FIN 42:26 917
42 Ironir Ev  BRA 42:31 913
43 Pal Skogtjarn  SWE 42:37 908
44 Jorge Arriagada Olivos  CHI 42:40 906
45 Thomas Greve Jensen  DEN 42:48 900
46 Jim Oeystein Nybraaten  NOR 42:50 899
47 Lauri Sild  EST 42:57 893
49 Fabrice Vannier  FRA 43:41 860
50 Byung Seok Song  KOR 43:43 858
51 Satu Turtinen  FIN 44:26 826
52 Roman Efimov  RUS 44:42 814
53 Antonio Lopez Lopez  ESP 44:49 808
54 Kristo Heinmann  EST 44:59 801
56 Fabio Kuczkoski  BRA 45:28 779
57 Igor Popov  RUS 45:38 771
58 Milovan Milic  SRB 45:45 766
59 Xiaogang Jian  CHN 45:47 764
60 Anton Lif  SWE 46:12 745
61 Matthias Reiner  AUT 46:24 736
62 Jose Javier Noa Santi  ECU 46:51 716
63 Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo  ESP 47:04 706
64 Blazo Maksimovic  SRB 47:16 697
65 Christophe Klein  FRA 47:25 690
67 Jakob Pauser  AUT 47:47 673
68 Kjetil Okkenhaug  NOR 48:03 661
69 George Dumitrascu  ROU 48:12 655
70 Conny Forsberg  SWE 49:01 617
72 Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN 49:26 598
71 Sang Min Han  KOR 49:26 598
73 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 49:48 582
75 Ulrik Staugaard  DEN 50:21 557
76 Jucelino Alencar Karnikowski  BRA 50:24 554
78 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli  NOR 50:36 545
79 Jae Woong Kim  KOR 50:41 542
79 Clemens Roos  NED 50:41 542
81 Philippe Benacek  FRA 50:47 537
82 Janusz Porzycz  POL 51:05 523
83 Wilson Oswaldo Lara Ulcuango  ECU 51:20 512
84 Dejan Popovic  SRB 51:36 500
87 Jian Lu  CHN 51:59 482
88 Claudinei Nitsch  BRA 52:17 469
89 Herman Garcia  CHI 52:39 452
90 Klaus Rehner  GER 54:10 383
91 Tue Stroem Jensen  DEN 54:16 379
92 Ji Heuk Hong  KOR 54:21 375
93 Slobodan Ivkovic  SRB 55:12 336
94 Miguel Rodriguez Macias  ESP 55:35 319
97 Svajunas Ambrazas  LTU 57:54 213
98 Istvan Sebestyen  ROU 58:03 207
99 Jorgen Madslien  NOR 58:14 198
100 Jorge Cifuentes  CHI 58:20 194
102 Tony Musone  NED 60:01 117
103 Beka Guledani  GEO 60:03 116
104 Hans Kresten Larsen  DEN 61:08 66
107 Cristian Cuelho  URU 62:09 20
108 Mikael Pihel  SWE 62:11 19
109 Michel van Dongen  NED 62:22 10
111 William Bouvier  FRA 63:08 10
112 Won Ki Kim  KOR 63:32 10
113 Victor Pineira  CHI 64:39 10
115 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 66:30 10
118 Michael Koiser  AUT 69:07 10
119 Luis Fernando Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe  ECU 69:39 10
120 Manuel Reichert  GER 71:59 10
122 Anne Heikoop  NED 75:45 10
123 Jes Mose Jensen  DEN 75:47 10
124 Bjoern Frieling  GER 75:50 10
125 Giorgi Shenkenashvili  GEO 80:00 10
129 Jervacio Torres  CHI 88:34 10
134 Vakhtangi Kopadze  GEO 101:54 10
Jurjen Blokzijl  NED NC
Arturs Paulins  LAT NC
Artjoms Rekunenko  LAT NC
Jesus Bernal  ESP NC
Vilius Aleliunas  LTU NC