Huippuliiga-Hirvelä

Name Huippuliiga-Hirvelä
Date16/06/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Emily Kemp  CAN 32:52.0 1178
2 Saila Kinni  FIN 33:43.0 1142
3 Outi Hytonen  FIN 34:36.0 1104
4 AnniMaija Fincke  FIN 34:46.0 1097
5 Heidi Bagstevold  NOR 34:54.0 1091
6 Miia Niittynen  FIN 35:17.0 1075
7 Aino Mankarla  FIN 35:28.0 1067
8 Marika Teini  FIN 35:32.0 1064
9 Tuulia Viberg  FIN 35:35.0 1062
10 Johanna Hulkkonen  FIN 35:45.0 1055
11 Sanni Kivela  FIN 35:49.0 1052
12 Nadiya Volynska  UKR 35:54.0 1049
13 Lotta Karhola  FIN 36:19.0 1031
14 Mira Kaskinen  FIN 36:29.0 1024
15 Elli Virta  FIN 36:32.0 1022
16 Emma Johansson  NOR 37:02.0 1000
17 Kine Hallan Steiwer  NOR 37:18.0 989
18 Heini Wennman  FIN 37:34.0 978
19 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 37:56.0 962
20 Laura Pajunen  FIN 38:00.0 959
21 Emmi Jokela  FIN 38:08.0 953
22 Kirsi Nurmi  FIN 38:12.0 951
23 Saara Norrgrann  FIN 38:52.0 922
24 Eveliina Hirvonen  FIN 38:57.0 918
25 Marttiina Joensuu  FIN 39:25.0 899
25 Venla Harju  FIN 39:25.0 899
27 Anna Haataja  FIN 39:47.0 883
28 Sari Nurmela  FIN 40:13.0 864
29 Inga Dambe  LAT 40:15.0 863
30 Ulrika Uotila  FIN 40:16.0 862
31 Nina Temyakova  RUS 40:43.0 843
32 Tytti Kirvesmies  FIN 40:56.0 834
33 Yvonne Gunell  FIN 41:23.0 815
34 Matleena Bostrom  SWE 41:48.0 797
35 Saanamaria Rahko  FIN 42:20.0 774
36 Laura Leijola  FIN 42:32.0 765
37 Ina Westerlund  FIN 42:53.0 750
38 Milla Mattila  FIN 43:00.0 745
39 Sanna Andelin  FIN 43:26.0 727
40 Lisa Schubnell  SUI 43:43.0 715
41 Pihla Otsamo  FIN 45:24.0 643
42 Miitu Korhonen  FIN 45:34.0 636
43 Salla Fagerudd  FIN 46:53.0 580
Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul  NOR NC
Bodil Helgerud  FIN NC
Sofia Haajanen  FIN NC
Maija Sianoja  FIN NC
Fanni Gyurko  HUN NC
Merja Rantanen  FIN NC
Anna Narhi  FIN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Fredric Portin  FIN 31:20.0 1263
2 Olav Lundanes  NOR 32:00.0 1229
3 Magne Daehli  NOR 32:11.0 1220
4 Graham Gristwood  GBR 32:19.0 1214
5 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 32:23.0 1210
6 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 33:07.0 1174
7 Daniel Hubmann  SUI 33:17.0 1165
8 Hannu Airila  FIN 33:20.0 1163
8 Timo Sild  EST 33:20.0 1163
10 Aaro Asikainen  FIN 33:21.0 1162
11 William Lind  SWE 33:25.0 1159
12 Elias Kuukka  FIN 33:38.0 1148
13 Edgars Bertuks  LAT 33:39.0 1147
14 Jarkko Huovila  FIN 33:47.0 1140
15 Jani Lakanen  FIN 33:57.0 1132
15 David Andersson  SWE 33:57.0 1132
17 Otto Simosas  FIN 34:22.0 1111
17 Sami Hamalainen  FIN 34:22.0 1111
19 Oskari Liukkonen  FIN 34:25.0 1109
20 Andrey Khramov  RUS 34:31.0 1104
21 Einari Heinaro  FIN 34:32.0 1103
22 Marten B Bostrom  FIN 34:36.0 1099
23 Joni Hirvikallio  FIN 34:44.0 1093
24 Oystein Kvaal Osterbo  NOR 34:46.0 1091
25 Denis Grishman  RUS 34:48.0 1089
26 Aapo Leskinen  FIN 34:54.0 1084
27 Miika Kirmula  FIN 34:58.0 1081
28 Miika Suominen  FIN 35:00.0 1079
29 Tero Fohr  FIN 35:02.0 1078
30 Jakob Loof  SWE 35:21.0 1062
31 Julian Dent  AUS 35:44.0 1043
32 Olli Pekka Koistinen  FIN 35:45.0 1042
33 Jarno Parkkinen  FIN 35:54.0 1034
34 Jussi Suna  FIN 36:04.0 1026
35 Hector Haines  GBR 36:12.0 1019
36 Mikael Fabritius  FIN 36:17.0 1015
37 Santeri Sainio  FIN 36:18.0 1014
38 Markus Rasanen  FIN 36:25.0 1008
39 Anton Kuukka  FIN 36:26.0 1008
40 Mikko Huhtinen  FIN 36:31.0 1003
41 Janne Mankarla  FIN 36:39.0 997
42 Jan Petrzela  CZE 36:44.0 993
43 Kristo Heinmann  EST 36:45.0 992
44 Aleksi Anttolainen  FIN 36:57.0 982
45 Yannick Michiels  BEL 37:05.0 975
46 Vili Niemi  FIN 37:07.0 973
47 Daniel Hajek  CZE 37:25.0 958
48 Simonas Krepsta  LTU 37:38.0 948
49 Henri Kalve  FIN 37:53.0 935
50 Timo Mahonen  FIN 38:10.0 921
51 Markku Elo  FIN 39:03.0 877
52 Topi Penttinen  FIN 39:14.0 867
53 Oyvind Helgerud  NOR 40:05.0 825
54 Janne Nieminen  FIN 40:08.0 822
55 Klaus Schgaguler  ITA 40:28.0 806
56 Kuba Dragowski  POL 40:43.0 793
57 Sami Petteri Juopperi  FIN 42:12.0 719
58 Raul Ferra  ESP 43:08.0 672
59 Ross Morrison  NZL 46:47.0 490
Gleb Tikhonov  RUS NC
Juuso Metsala  FIN NC
Mikko Siren  FIN NC
Toni Saari  FIN NC
Antti Parjanne  FIN NC
Thomas Natvig Arstad  NOR NC