49th World Military Orienteering Championships 2016 - Middle

Name 49th World Military Orienteering Championships 2016 - Middle
Date19/11/2016
InfoRace information in Eventor
Rule WRE_OTHER, min & max points for winner:800-1400
-

Women

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Natalia Efimova  RUS 30:32.0 1115
2 Sarina Jenzer  SUI 31:16.0 1087
3 Yulia Novikova  RUS 31:41.0 1071
4 Ursula Kadan  AUT 31:47.0 1068
5 Svetlana Mironova  RUS 32:19.0 1047
6 Elena Roos  SUI 32:38.0 1035
7 Hanna Wisniewska  POL 32:48.0 1029
8 Sandra Pauzaite  LTU 32:54.0 1025
9 Eleri Hirv  EST 33:50.0 989
10 Aleksandra Hornik  POL 35:14.0 935
11 Tekle Emilija Gvildyte  LTU 36:14.0 897
12 Vesta Ambrazaite  LTU 36:25.0 890
13 Leticia Saltori  BRA 37:35.0 845
14 Nina Germann Najbjerg  DEN 38:30.0 810
15 Indre Valaite  LTU 38:55.0 794
16 Laura Joonas  EST 39:19.0 779
17 Merike Vanjuk  EST 39:24.0 776
18 Franciely De Siqueira Chiles  BRA 39:31.0 771
19 Stina Granefelt  SWE 39:38.0 767
20 Ewa Gwozdz  POL 40:10.0 746
21 Lea Reime  DEN 40:43.0 725
24 Mojca Flerin  SLO 44:06.0 596
25 Goril Fristad  NOR 44:33.0 579
26 Edineia Roniak  BRA 45:22.0 547
27 Guro Harstad  NOR 46:27.0 506
29 Gry Granstedt  NOR 46:46.0 494
31 Anne Edsen  DEN 46:50.0 491
32 Galina Vinogradova  RUS 47:55.0 450
33 Xuesha Li  CHN 48:44.0 418
35 Annika Rihma  EST 50:12.0 362
36 Andrea Wickbom  SWE 50:54.0 335
37 Louise Borg  SWE 51:48.0 301
39 Astrid Hadberg  DEN 52:13.0 285
40 Camila Luisa Daronco Cortinhas  BRA 52:14.0 284
41 Agata Stankiewicz  POL 54:22.0 203
45 Liesbeth Van de Velde  BEL 58:39.0 39
46 Laura Kusber  GER 60:45.0 10
47 Yan He  CHN 72:02.0 10
48 Mietta Groeneveld  NED 75:42.0 10
50 Maria Gonzalez  URU 103:28.0 10
Elina Karklina  LAT NC
Qian Wu  CHN NC

Men

RankName ResultPointsWCup
1 Matthias Kyburz  SUI 31:23.0 1384
2 Leonid Novikov  RUS 32:36.0 1325
3 Martin Hubmann  SUI 33:14.0 1294
4 Valentin Novikov  RUS 33:19.0 1290
5 Dmitry Tsvetkov  RUS 33:26.0 1284
6 Sander Vaher  EST 34:46.0 1219
7 Timo Sild  EST 35:21.0 1191
8 Frederic Tranchand  FRA 35:25.0 1187
9 Gernot Kerschbaumer  AUT 35:27.0 1186
10 Sidnaldo Sousa  BRA 35:28.0 1185
11 Wojciech Kowalski  POL 35:30.0 1183
12 Florian Howald  SUI 36:31.0 1134
13 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys  LTU 36:33.0 1132
14 Lucas Basset  FRA 36:37.0 1129
15 Andrey Khramov  RUS 36:48.0 1120
17 Santeri Silvennoinen  FIN 37:17.0 1096
18 Benjamin Anciaux  BEL 37:23.0 1091
19 Bartosz Pawlak  POL 37:40.0 1078
20 Algirdas Bartkevicius  LTU 38:15.0 1049
21 Janis Krumins  LAT 38:16.0 1048
22 Anders Tiltnes  NOR 38:19.0 1046
23 Aki Saari  FIN 38:23.0 1043
24 Jonas Egger  SUI 38:24.0 1042
25 Christian Wartbichler  AUT 38:31.0 1036
26 Robert Merl  AUT 38:51.0 1020
27 Michal Olejnik  POL 39:07.0 1007
28 Arturs Paulins  LAT 39:26.0 991
29 Roman Efimov  RUS 39:28.0 990
30 Dmitrii Nakonechnyi  RUS 39:30.0 988
31 Andris Jubelis  LAT 39:40.0 980
32 Ironir Ev  BRA 39:41.0 979
33 Artem Popov  RUS 40:41.0 930
34 Nicholas Oskarsson  NOR 40:45.0 927
35 Miika Kirmula  FIN 40:47.0 925
36 Joacy Araujo  BRA 40:59.0 916
37 Fabrice Vannier  FRA 41:01.0 914
38 Everton Markus  BRA 41:12.0 905
40 Christoph Meier  SUI 41:14.0 903
41 Mathias Peter  AUT 41:26.0 894
42 Vilius Aleliunas  LTU 41:38.0 884
43 Rafal Podzinski  POL 41:48.0 876
44 Aleksi Sorsa  FIN 42:01.0 865
45 Jorge Cifuentes  CHI 42:06.0 861
46 Jorge Arriagada Olivos  CHI 42:10.0 858
47 Darius Sadeckas  LTU 42:14.0 855
48 Arvid Henriksson  SWE 42:33.0 839
49 Lauri Sild  EST 42:35.0 838
50 Sinisa Savic  SRB 43:04.0 814
51 Tiago Cunha Souza  BRA 43:08.0 811
52 Raido Mitt  EST 43:13.0 807
54 Raffael Huber  SUI 43:23.0 798
55 Yann Locatelli  FRA 43:35.0 789
57 Marcin Richert  POL 43:54.0 773
58 Zeljko Coric  SRB 44:06.0 763
59 Christophe Klein  FRA 44:09.0 761
60 Claudinei Nitsch  BRA 44:16.0 755
62 Matthias Reiner  AUT 44:51.0 727
62 Victor Pineira  CHI 44:51.0 727
65 Jonas Nordstrom  SWE 45:40.0 687
66 Artjoms Rekunenko  LAT 45:44.0 684
67 Geert Simkens  BEL 46:18.0 656
69 Changzhong Yang  CHN 46:26.0 650
70 Mateusz Wenslaw  POL 46:49.0 631
71 Marius Siaud  FRA 47:00.0 622
72 Helmut Gremmel  AUT 47:06.0 617
73 Mikael Pihel  SWE 47:16.0 609
74 Jo Linten  BEL 47:22.0 604
75 Svajunas Ambrazas  LTU 47:36.0 593
76 Jonas Falck Weber  DEN 48:01.0 572
77 Dejan Popovic  SRB 48:08.0 567
78 Guntis Malins  LAT 48:10.0 565
79 Tomy Janssens  BEL 48:11.0 564
80 Tue Stroem Jensen  DEN 49:23.0 506
81 Juscelino Alencar Karnikowski  BRA 49:27.0 502
82 Andrej Sonnenberg  GER 49:37.0 494
85 Serge Dusza  BEL 50:11.0 467
86 Olli Markus Taivainen  FIN 50:32.0 449
88 Clemens Roos  NED 51:52.0 384
91 Per Harald Havnen Johansen  NOR 52:46.0 340
92 Edgars Briconoks  LAT 53:37.0 299
93 Sandro Grasso  BEL 53:38.0 298
95 Dag Stridh  SWE 53:47.0 291
97 Edison Fabian Mocha Paguay  ECU 55:15.0 219
98 Janne Kempas  FIN 56:21.0 166
99 Jorgen Madslien  NOR 56:39.0 151
100 Slobodan Ivkovic  SRB 56:45.0 146
101 Jose Eduardo Rubio Vargas  ECU 57:36.0 104
102 Rajko Kracun  SLO 57:46.0 96
103 Klaus Rehner  GER 57:55.0 89
105 Luis Geovanny Tenelema Tenelema  ECU 59:31.0 11
108 Jeroen Liefrink  NED 61:08.0 10
109 Daniel Heininger  GER 61:37.0 10
111 Peter Krampiltz  BEL 61:52.0 10
114 Pal Skogtjarn  SWE 62:07.0 10
116 Luis Antonio Prieto Machado  VEN 62:29.0 10
117 Hermes Vega  URU 63:57.0 10
120 Jes Mose Jensen  DEN 66:35.0 10
121 Mauro Dominguez  URU 67:02.0 10
122 Asle Kvaase  NOR 67:09.0 10
123 Cesar Armando Vega Rodriguez  VEN 67:26.0 10
124 Michel van Dongen  NED 68:08.0 10
125 Cristian Cuelho  URU 68:38.0 10
126 Bjoern Frieling  GER 69:08.0 10
127 Sven Karstadt  GER 69:36.0 10
130 Soeren Underbjerg  DEN 71:27.0 10
131 Giorgi Shenkenashvili  GEO 72:00.0 10
133 Jonathan Duran Aguilera  VEN 73:00.0 10
136 Sasa Vojnovic  SRB 75:39.0 10
137 Chao Nie  CHN 78:01.0 10
138 Beka Guledani  GEO 78:39.0 10
142 Jeppe Andersen  DEN 111:01.0 10
Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen  DEN NC
Jurjen Blokzijl  NED NC
Andres Videla  URU NC